African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
789
days ago
Prague European Open 2022
Prague, Czech Republic
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Men -90 kg
CZE
KLAMMERT, David
CRO
BULIC, Josip
FRA
HUILLET, Lucas
HUN
NERPEL, Gergely
ISR
TENENBAUM, Ben
UAE
GRIGORIAN, Aram
AUT
PACHER, Johannes
NZL
WALLISS, Noah
SRB
BRASNJOVIC, Darko
SWE
HYTONEN, Leonidas
CAN
YOUNG, Keagan
CZE
KLAMMERT, D.
CRO
BULIC, J.
HUN
NERPEL, G.
UAE
GRIGORIAN, A.
AUT
PACHER, J.
SRB
BRASNJOVIC, D.
SWE
HYTONEN, L.
CAN
YOUNG, K.
CZE
KLAMMERT, D.
UAE
GRIGORIAN, A.
SRB
BRASNJOVIC, D.
CAN
YOUNG, K.
UAE
GRIGORIAN, A.
UAE
GRIGORIAN Aram
Winner Pool A
CAN
YOUNG, K.
Pool B / Men -90 kg
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, Wachid
GER
KANSY, Fabian
BEL
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, Jitse
AUS
VUKOVICH, Robert
LAT
ZARUDNEVS, Aleksejs
SVK
ZILKA, Peter
FRA
TASSIER, Loris
CAN
ARENCIBIA, Alexandre
POL
OLDAK, Sebastian
USA
SAUCEDO, Geronimo
GBR
KUMESU EGRI, Christopher
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, W.
BEL
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, J.
AUS
VUKOVICH, R.
LAT
ZARUDNEVS, A.
SVK
ZILKA, P.
CAN
ARENCIBIA, A.
POL
OLDAK, S.
GBR
KUMESU EGRI, C.
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, W.
LAT
ZARUDNEVS, A.
SVK
ZILKA, P.
POL
OLDAK, S.
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, W.
SVK
ZILKA Peter
Winner Pool B
SVK
ZILKA, P.
Pool C / Men -90 kg
EST
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
CAN
KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis
CZE
SACHL, Oliver
ISR
ZURAT, Nadav
AUT
SCHARFETTER, Thomas
SUI
GAUTSCHI, Simon
GER
SCHMIDT, Tim
AUT
BUCHEBNER, Mario
GBR
PETGRAVE, Jamal
FRA
L HERBIER, Teo
BUL
IVANOV, Ivaylo
EST
KALJULAID, K.
CAN
KRIEBER GAGNON, L.
AUT
SCHARFETTER, T.
SUI
GAUTSCHI, S.
GER
SCHMIDT, T.
AUT
BUCHEBNER, M.
FRA
L HERBIER, T.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
SUI
GAUTSCHI, S.
AUT
BUCHEBNER, M.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
BUL
IVANOV Ivaylo
Winner Pool C
BUL
IVANOV, I.
Pool D / Men -90 kg
EST
KUUSIK, Mattias
BEL
DEJACE, Nicolas
CZE
KNAPEK, Radim
USA
DAVIS, Bryan
AUT
BUBANJA, Marko
SRB
CIRIC, Mihailo
AUS
CASSAR, Harrison
FRA
GRANDHAIE, Hugo
GBR
REID-THOMAS, Cameron
ITA
RIGANO, Lorenzo
SWE
EDLUND, Markus
ESP
KABHULIANI, Ilia
EST
KUUSIK, M.
CZE
KNAPEK, R.
AUT
BUBANJA, M.
SRB
CIRIC, M.
AUS
CASSAR, H.
FRA
GRANDHAIE, H.
ITA
RIGANO, L.
ESP
KABHULIANI, I.
EST
KUUSIK, M.
AUT
BUBANJA, M.
FRA
GRANDHAIE, H.
ITA
RIGANO, L.
EST
KUUSIK, M.
EST
KUUSIK Mattias
Winner Pool D
FRA
GRANDHAIE, H.
Repechage / Men -90 kg
CAN
YOUNG, Keagan
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, Wachid
EST
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
FRA
GRANDHAIE, Hugo
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, W.
EST
KUUSIK, M.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
UAE
GRIGORIAN, A.
AUT
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
Bronze
UAE
GRIGORIAN Aram
Bronze
Final / Men -90 kg
UAE
GRIGORIAN, Aram
SVK
ZILKA, Peter
BUL
IVANOV, Ivaylo
EST
KUUSIK, Mattias
SVK
ZILKA, P.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
BUL
IVANOV Ivaylo
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS