African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
789
days ago
Prague European Open 2022
Prague, Czech Republic
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Men -66 kg
ESP
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel
ISR
GUTMAN, Guy
GER
MATUSCHOWITZ, Dan
GBR
THOMSON, Scott
SWE
HENRIKSSON, Emil
EST
PERTELSON, Oscar
CYP
KELPIS, Irodotos
IRL
BURNS, Nathon
FRA
CORRADO, Robin
UAE
DZAVASHVILI, Guram
GBR
WAKES, Henry
CZE
WALDSBERGER, Tomas
ESP
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO, Diego
CRO
KLACAR, Robert
FRA
JENNER, Bastien
ESP
PEREZ ROMAN, D.
GER
MATUSCHOWITZ, D.
GBR
THOMSON, S.
EST
PERTELSON, O.
FRA
CORRADO, R.
GBR
WAKES, H.
ESP
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO, D.
FRA
JENNER, B.
ESP
PEREZ ROMAN, D.
EST
PERTELSON, O.
FRA
CORRADO, R.
ESP
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO, D.
ESP
PEREZ ROMAN, D.
FRA
CORRADO Robin
Winner Pool A
FRA
CORRADO, R.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
ROU
ZHUKOV, Petr
GBR
YOUNG, Charlie
ITA
CAGGIANO, Luca
FRA
GOMES, Benjamin
ESP
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Carlos
GER
SETZ, Martin
POL
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk
GER
SLAMBERGER, Lennart
MGL
GANZORIG, Munkh-Erdene
BUL
IVANOV, Denislav
GBR
ALLAN, Finlay
FRA
SEDDOUKI, Reda
POR
OLIVEIRA, Goncalo
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, Kimran
ROU
ZHUKOV, P.
ITA
CAGGIANO, L.
FRA
GOMES, B.
GER
SETZ, M.
GER
SLAMBERGER, L.
BUL
IVANOV, D.
FRA
SEDDOUKI, R.
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, K.
ROU
ZHUKOV, P.
GER
SETZ, M.
BUL
IVANOV, D.
FRA
SEDDOUKI, R.
GER
SETZ, M.
FRA
SEDDOUKI Reda
Winner Pool B
FRA
SEDDOUKI, R.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian
GER
HERRMANN, Liam
SWE
DAHLIN, Alexander
GBR
SHORT, Alexander
LTU
KLOKOV, Andrej
ITA
MANZI, Elios
FRA
MACREZ, Thomas
BUL
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar
ROU
DZITAC, Ioan
ISR
BARSHESHET, Eylon
AUT
WIESINGER, Mario
CAN
CHALA, Hakim
POR
BARROS, Bruno
UZB
SUBHONOV, Rakhimjon
IRL
NASH, Callum
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, A.
SWE
DAHLIN, A.
GBR
SHORT, A.
ITA
MANZI, E.
ROU
DZITAC, I.
ISR
BARSHESHET, E.
POR
BARROS, B.
UZB
SUBHONOV, R.
ESP
NIETO CHINARRO, A.
ITA
MANZI, E.
ROU
DZITAC, I.
UZB
SUBHONOV, R.
ITA
MANZI, E.
ITA
MANZI Elios
Winner Pool C
UZB
SUBHONOV, R.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
FIN
SAHA, Luukas
FRA
SADROLESLAMI, Sina
ISR
MENAGED, Yarin
HUN
SZATMARI, Gyorgy
ITA
FASCINATO, Samuele
GBR
FRYER, Michael
GER
KUNZE, Nicolas
FRA
GOBERT, Maxime
POL
LITWIN, Przemyslaw
ESP
GARCIA OSADO, Victor
USA
MENENDEZ, Alejandro
GER
KLEMM, Lukas
CYP
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios
GBR
VAREY, Gregg
FIN
SAHA, L.
ISR
MENAGED, Y.
HUN
SZATMARI, G.
GBR
FRYER, M.
FRA
GOBERT, M.
POL
LITWIN, P.
GER
KLEMM, L.
CYP
BALARJISHVILI, G.
ISR
MENAGED, Y.
GBR
FRYER, M.
FRA
GOBERT, M.
GER
KLEMM, L.
GBR
FRYER, M.
FRA
GOBERT Maxime
Winner Pool D
FRA
GOBERT, M.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
ESP
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel
GER
SETZ, Martin
UZB
SUBHONOV, Rakhimjon
GBR
FRYER, Michael
ESP
PEREZ ROMAN, D.
FRA
GOBERT, M.
UZB
SUBHONOV, R.
FRA
CORRADO, R.
FRA
GOBERT Maxime
Bronze
UZB
SUBHONOV Rakhimjon
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
FRA
CORRADO, Robin
FRA
SEDDOUKI, Reda
ITA
MANZI, Elios
FRA
GOBERT, Maxime
FRA
SEDDOUKI, R.
ITA
MANZI, E.
FRA
SEDDOUKI Reda
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS