African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
789
days ago
Prague European Open 2022
Prague, Czech Republic
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Men -81 kg
CRO
DRUZETA, Dominik
UZB
ALLABERDIEV, Ramazon
GER
VOLZ, Michael
IRL
GLEESON, Bearach
GBR
MCWATT, Stuart
CZE
MUSIL, Jaromir
GRE
KOUROS, Antoni
FRA
PIETRI, Loic
GER
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil
SWE
DVARBY, Owe
SLO
DEMSAR, Tim
ITA
MADDALONI NOSA, Bright
POL
STEPIEN, Damian
CAN
ELNAHAS, Mohab
ITA
BRUNO, Emanuele
CRO
DRUZETA, D.
UZB
ALLABERDIEV, R.
GBR
MCWATT, S.
CZE
MUSIL, J.
FRA
PIETRI, L.
SLO
DEMSAR, T.
ITA
MADDALONI NOSA, B.
CAN
ELNAHAS, M.
UZB
ALLABERDIEV, R.
GBR
MCWATT, S.
FRA
PIETRI, L.
CAN
ELNAHAS, M.
UZB
ALLABERDIEV, R.
CAN
ELNAHAS Mohab
Winner Pool A
CAN
ELNAHAS, M.
Pool B / Men -81 kg
GER
GRAMKOW, Tim
CZE
PFAF, Michal
ESP
GARCIA OBENSA, Sergio
POR
FERNANDO, Joao
GBR
MERCER, Thomas
BUL
JELEV, Alexandr
ITA
PIPPA, Luigi
FRA
DJALO, Alpha Oumar
CYP
GEORGAKIS, Odysseas
MGL
CHULUUNBAATAR, Temuujin
ITA
FALCONE, Tiziano
SRB
NISKANOVIC, Jovan
AUS
KNOESTER, Calvin
ISR
BEN HAROCH, Segev
CZE
PECENKA, Lukas
GER
GRAMKOW, T.
CZE
PFAF, M.
POR
FERNANDO, J.
BUL
JELEV, A.
FRA
DJALO, A.
ITA
FALCONE, T.
AUS
KNOESTER, C.
ISR
BEN HAROCH, S.
GER
GRAMKOW, T.
POR
FERNANDO, J.
FRA
DJALO, A.
ISR
BEN HAROCH, S.
POR
FERNANDO, J.
POR
FERNANDO Joao
Winner Pool B
FRA
DJALO, A.
Pool C / Men -81 kg
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso
AUS
IKI, Rihari
CZE
MESKO, Mikulas
GRE
MYLONELIS, Athanasios
ITA
GISMONDO, Andrea
NZL
CONNOLLY, Elliott
GER
SCHREDER, Leon
CAN
BRIAND, Etienne
GER
MAUER, Dennis
USA
ALAYNICK, Maxwell
GBR
CUSACK, Scott
CRO
BARISIC, Lovre
POR
RODRIGUES, Manuel
SUI
KISTLER, Michael
FRA
METIFIOT, Hugo
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA, A.
CZE
MESKO, M.
ITA
GISMONDO, A.
GER
SCHREDER, L.
CAN
BRIAND, E.
GBR
CUSACK, S.
POR
RODRIGUES, M.
SUI
KISTLER, M.
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA, A.
ITA
GISMONDO, A.
CAN
BRIAND, E.
SUI
KISTLER, M.
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA, A.
CAN
BRIAND Etienne
Winner Pool C
CAN
BRIAND, E.
Pool D / Men -81 kg
ITA
ESPOSITO, Antonio
SVK
BARTO, Alex
ROU
SZOCS, Elemer
CZE
SVOBODA, Jan
BUL
MARTIROSYAN, Ashot Kamoevich
FRA
PIERRE, Baptiste
AUS
NIKOLIC, Uros
FIN
MAKINEN, Oskari
GER
SCHWAEBISCH, Mohammad
GHA
NARTEY, Emmanuel
ITA
CASAGLIA, Leonardo
GBR
DELSOL, Louis
CZE
MUSIL, Radomir
ESP
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, Javier
ISR
LAVI, Yaheli
ITA
ESPOSITO, A.
SVK
BARTO, A.
CZE
SVOBODA, J.
FRA
PIERRE, B.
FIN
MAKINEN, O.
ITA
CASAGLIA, L.
CZE
MUSIL, R.
ESP
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, J.
ITA
ESPOSITO, A.
CZE
SVOBODA, J.
FIN
MAKINEN, O.
ESP
GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES, J.
CZE
SVOBODA, J.
FIN
MAKINEN Oskari
Winner Pool D
FIN
MAKINEN, O.
Repechage / Men -81 kg
UZB
ALLABERDIEV, Ramazon
FRA
DJALO, Alpha Oumar
ESP
URQUIZA SOLANA, Alfonso
CZE
SVOBODA, Jan
FRA
DJALO, A.
FIN
MAKINEN, O.
CZE
SVOBODA, J.
POR
FERNANDO, J.
FIN
MAKINEN Oskari
Bronze
POR
FERNANDO Joao
Bronze
Final / Men -81 kg
CAN
ELNAHAS, Mohab
POR
FERNANDO, Joao
CAN
BRIAND, Etienne
FIN
MAKINEN, Oskari
CAN
ELNAHAS, M.
CAN
BRIAND, E.
CAN
ELNAHAS Mohab
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS