African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
789
days ago
Prague European Open 2022
Prague, Czech Republic
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Men -73 kg
BUL
HRISTOV, Mark
POR
GOMES, Thelmo
ESP
CANO GARCIA, Jorge
GBR
LYNCH, Josef
GER
WIENEKE, Vincent
SLO
KLOPCIC, Urh
CZE
IVANKA, Filip
ISR
GINER, Oron
GER
SCHRIEVER, Yerrick
FRA
OTMANE, Luca
AUS
BENSTED, Jake
ITA
MAGNANI, Alessandro
SUI
BATSIEV, Adam
CYP
KOURTIDIS, Roudolf
BUL
HRISTOV, M.
ESP
CANO GARCIA, J.
GBR
LYNCH, J.
CZE
IVANKA, F.
ISR
GINER, O.
FRA
OTMANE, L.
AUS
BENSTED, J.
SUI
BATSIEV, A.
BUL
HRISTOV, M.
CZE
IVANKA, F.
FRA
OTMANE, L.
SUI
BATSIEV, A.
BUL
HRISTOV, M.
BUL
HRISTOV Mark
Winner Pool A
FRA
OTMANE, L.
Pool B / Men -73 kg
POL
STODOLSKI, Adam
ESP
IBANEZ BANON, Sergio
FIN
OLIN, Valtteri
FRA
GIVRE, Cameron
GER
ADAM, Michel
HUN
TOTH, Botond
ROU
OLARU, Adrian
AUT
REITER, Lukas
GBR
PLATT, Archie
CZE
BINHAK, Tomas
UAE
AL NAQBI, Saeed
ITA
BRUDETTI, Luigi
GER
RUEBO, Jano
ISR
LEVIN, Ido
POL
STODOLSKI, A.
FIN
OLIN, V.
GER
ADAM, M.
HUN
TOTH, B.
AUT
REITER, L.
CZE
BINHAK, T.
ITA
BRUDETTI, L.
ISR
LEVIN, I.
POL
STODOLSKI, A.
HUN
TOTH, B.
CZE
BINHAK, T.
ISR
LEVIN, I.
POL
STODOLSKI, A.
POL
STODOLSKI Adam
Winner Pool B
ISR
LEVIN, I.
Pool C / Men -73 kg
FRA
GABA, Joan-Benjamin
ESP
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio
FIN
DJOUKAEV, Turpal
GER
PUECHEL, Maurice
IRL
GREEN, Joshua
SLO
HERKOVIC, Nace
SUI
WITZIG, Tom
ISR
ELBAZ, Yehonatan
CAN
JUTEAU, Gabriel
GER
MORITZ, Tom
ITA
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi
ROU
RADVANSZKI, Szilard
GBR
MARTELL, Sean
CZE
KORDULA, Daniel
FRA
GABA, J.
ESP
ARANDA OLALLA, J.
GER
PUECHEL, M.
SUI
WITZIG, T.
ISR
ELBAZ, Y.
CAN
JUTEAU, G.
ITA
CENTRACCHIO, L.
GBR
MARTELL, S.
ESP
ARANDA OLALLA, J.
SUI
WITZIG, T.
ISR
ELBAZ, Y.
ITA
CENTRACCHIO, L.
ESP
ARANDA OLALLA, J.
ITA
CENTRACCHIO Luigi
Winner Pool C
ITA
CENTRACCHIO, L.
Pool D / Men -73 kg
GER
VENNEKOLD, Lukas
HUN
SZEGEDI, Daniel
CYP
ANDREOU, Kyprianos
ISR
SAHAR, Sagiv
LUX
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio
CZE
MLADY, Petr
ESP
SEGADO FERNANDEZ, Daniel
POL
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor
SUI
MATT, Naim
GER
THOMAS, Peter
AUS
KING, Sam
CZE
BYDZOVSKY, Adam
GBR
POWELL, Daniel
BUL
MIHAYLOV, Yavor
GER
VENNEKOLD, L.
HUN
SZEGEDI, D.
LUX
NUNES DOS SANTOS, C.
CZE
MLADY, P.
POL
MROWCZYNSKI, W.
GER
THOMAS, P.
CZE
BYDZOVSKY, A.
GBR
POWELL, D.
GER
VENNEKOLD, L.
LUX
NUNES DOS SANTOS, C.
GER
THOMAS, P.
GBR
POWELL, D.
LUX
NUNES DOS SANTOS, C.
GBR
POWELL Daniel
Winner Pool D
GBR
POWELL, D.
Repechage / Men -73 kg
FRA
OTMANE, Luca
ISR
LEVIN, Ido
ESP
ARANDA OLALLA, Jose Antonio
LUX
NUNES DOS SANTOS, Claudio
ISR
LEVIN, I.
GBR
POWELL, D.
ESP
ARANDA OLALLA, J.
POL
STODOLSKI, A.
ISR
LEVIN Ido
Bronze
POL
STODOLSKI Adam
Bronze
Final / Men -73 kg
BUL
HRISTOV, Mark
POL
STODOLSKI, Adam
ITA
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi
GBR
POWELL, Daniel
BUL
HRISTOV, M.
ITA
CENTRACCHIO, L.
BUL
HRISTOV Mark
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS