African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
789
days ago
Prague European Open 2022
Prague, Czech Republic
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Women -57 kg
GER
STARKE, Pauline
ITA
AVANZATO, Carlotta
BUL
GRAMATIKOVA, Snezhana
GBR
IMRIE, Tomi
AUT
GRABNER, Lisa
GER
KEMPF, Anne
SUI
TSCHOPP, Evelyne
CZE
POLASKOVA, Kristyna
GER
STARKE, P.
ITA
AVANZATO, C.
BUL
GRAMATIKOVA, S.
GBR
IMRIE, T.
AUT
GRABNER, L.
GER
KEMPF, A.
SUI
TSCHOPP, E.
CZE
POLASKOVA, K.
GER
STARKE, P.
BUL
GRAMATIKOVA, S.
GER
KEMPF, A.
SUI
TSCHOPP, E.
GER
STARKE, P.
GER
STARKE Pauline
Winner Pool A
SUI
TSCHOPP, E.
Pool B / Women -57 kg
UZB
ERMAGANBETOVA, Nilufar
POR
TRINDADE, Teresa
GER
BAUER, Bettina
GEO
BEBOSHVILI, Mzia
ISR
LEOPOLD, Maya
GER
STOLL, Amelie
ITA
CAGGIANO, Giulia
AZE
ALIZADA, Fidan
ESP
RUIZ MURO, Maria
UZB
ERMAGANBETOVA, N.
GER
BAUER, B.
GEO
BEBOSHVILI, M.
ISR
LEOPOLD, M.
GER
STOLL, A.
ITA
CAGGIANO, G.
AZE
ALIZADA, F.
ESP
RUIZ MURO, M.
UZB
ERMAGANBETOVA, N.
ISR
LEOPOLD, M.
GER
STOLL, A.
ESP
RUIZ MURO, M.
UZB
ERMAGANBETOVA, N.
GER
STOLL Amelie
Winner Pool B
GER
STOLL, A.
Pool C / Women -57 kg
USA
HOLGUIN, Mariah
UZB
AMINOVA, Shukurjon
POR
ESTEVES, Mariana
GER
PUECHEL, Sophie
CRO
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea
SUI
GERTSCH, Olivia
GBR
SOLLEY, Lanina
GER
MUENCH, Jadzia
ESP
EQUISOAIN, Jaione
USA
HOLGUIN, M.
UZB
AMINOVA, S.
GER
PUECHEL, S.
CRO
TOPOLOVEC, T.
SUI
GERTSCH, O.
GBR
SOLLEY, L.
GER
MUENCH, J.
ESP
EQUISOAIN, J.
UZB
AMINOVA, S.
CRO
TOPOLOVEC, T.
GBR
SOLLEY, L.
ESP
EQUISOAIN, J.
CRO
TOPOLOVEC, T.
ESP
EQUISOAIN Jaione
Winner Pool C
ESP
EQUISOAIN, J.
Pool D / Women -57 kg
ESP
UBASART MASCARO, Carla
DEN
BOUJU, Sif
HUN
KOVACS, Kitti
AUT
SOMMER, Julia
GER
BANNENBERG, Nora
ITA
PELLITTERI, Silvia
GER
GOEBEL, Laila
AZE
ALIYEVA, Sabina
GEO
LOLADZE, Nino
ESP
UBASART MASCARO, C.
DEN
BOUJU, S.
HUN
KOVACS, K.
GER
BANNENBERG, N.
ITA
PELLITTERI, S.
GER
GOEBEL, L.
AZE
ALIYEVA, S.
GEO
LOLADZE, N.
ESP
UBASART MASCARO, C.
HUN
KOVACS, K.
GER
GOEBEL, L.
AZE
ALIYEVA, S.
HUN
KOVACS, K.
HUN
KOVACS Kitti
Winner Pool D
GER
GOEBEL, L.
Repechage / Women -57 kg
SUI
TSCHOPP, Evelyne
UZB
ERMAGANBETOVA, Nilufar
CRO
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea
GER
GOEBEL, Laila
SUI
TSCHOPP, E.
ESP
EQUISOAIN, J.
CRO
TOPOLOVEC, T.
GER
STOLL, A.
SUI
TSCHOPP Evelyne
Bronze
GER
STOLL Amelie
Bronze
Final / Women -57 kg
GER
STARKE, Pauline
GER
STOLL, Amelie
ESP
EQUISOAIN, Jaione
HUN
KOVACS, Kitti
GER
STARKE, P.
HUN
KOVACS, K.
GER
STARKE Pauline
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS