African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
789
days ago
Prague European Open 2022
Prague, Czech Republic
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Men -60 kg
POR
LOPES, Rodrigo Costa
CAN
FRASCADORE, Julien
ITA
REA, Diego
FRA
ROUSSEL, Yohan
GER
LATSCHINJAN, Hratschik
GBR
MUNRO, Dylan
ESP
CARRANZA MORENO, Alberto
HUN
FECZKO, Csanad
ROU
ALBU, Alin
FRA
HAMADI, Riwane
POR
LOPES, R.
CAN
FRASCADORE, J.
FRA
ROUSSEL, Y.
GER
LATSCHINJAN, H.
GBR
MUNRO, D.
ESP
CARRANZA MORENO, A.
HUN
FECZKO, C.
ROU
ALBU, A.
POR
LOPES, R.
GER
LATSCHINJAN, H.
ESP
CARRANZA MORENO, A.
HUN
FECZKO, C.
POR
LOPES, R.
POR
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
Winner Pool A
HUN
FECZKO, C.
Pool B / Men -60 kg
ESP
BERNABEU RICO, Jaume
UZB
OTANAZAROV, Otabek
FRA
DUMONTIER, Pierre
CYP
KOROTZIDIS, Giorgos
AUT
LEUTGEB, Daniel
FRA
MERLIN, Maxime
GBR
RABBITT, Daniel
ESP
PORRAS FERREIRO, Gaizka
CZE
RYPAR, Radek
SVK
DURCO, Dalibor
GER
MURRONE, Alessio
ESP
BERNABEU RICO, J.
UZB
OTANAZAROV, O.
CYP
KOROTZIDIS, G.
AUT
LEUTGEB, D.
FRA
MERLIN, M.
ESP
PORRAS FERREIRO, G.
CZE
RYPAR, R.
SVK
DURCO, D.
ESP
BERNABEU RICO, J.
CYP
KOROTZIDIS, G.
FRA
MERLIN, M.
CZE
RYPAR, R.
ESP
BERNABEU RICO, J.
FRA
MERLIN Maxime
Winner Pool B
FRA
MERLIN, M.
Pool C / Men -60 kg
GER
PLAFKY, Moritz
AUT
AUER, Marcus
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, Samuel
ESP
GOMEZ LLORENS, Pedro
ROU
MATEI, Alexandru
GER
HEYDER, Maximilian
GBR
ADRIF, Nordine
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD, Theo
CYP
CHRISTODOULIDES, Petros
POR
MENDES, Francisco
GER
PLAFKY, M.
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, S.
ESP
GOMEZ LLORENS, P.
ROU
MATEI, A.
GER
HEYDER, M.
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD, T.
CYP
CHRISTODOULIDES, P.
POR
MENDES, F.
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, S.
ROU
MATEI, A.
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD, T.
POR
MENDES, F.
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, S.
POR
MENDES Francisco
Winner Pool C
POR
MENDES, F.
Pool D / Men -60 kg
SLO
STARKEL, David
GBR
MACDONALD, Neil
ISR
RAFAILOV, Lior
FRA
VERGNES, Richard
ESP
GARCIA VICENTE, Mateo
ESP
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ, Justo
GER
STANDKE, Maximilian
MGL
SUKHBAATAR, Khatanbaatar
ITA
PETROSINO, Mario
FRA
DUPORGE, Antony
GBR
FERGUSON, David
SLO
STARKEL, D.
ISR
RAFAILOV, L.
FRA
VERGNES, R.
ESP
GARCIA VICENTE, M.
ESP
NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ, J.
GER
STANDKE, M.
ITA
PETROSINO, M.
GBR
FERGUSON, D.
ISR
RAFAILOV, L.
FRA
VERGNES, R.
GER
STANDKE, M.
ITA
PETROSINO, M.
FRA
VERGNES, R.
FRA
VERGNES Richard
Winner Pool D
ITA
PETROSINO, M.
Repechage / Men -60 kg
HUN
FECZKO, Csanad
ESP
BERNABEU RICO, Jaume
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, Samuel
ITA
PETROSINO, Mario
ESP
BERNABEU RICO, J.
POR
MENDES, F.
ITA
PETROSINO, M.
POR
LOPES, R.
POR
MENDES Francisco
Bronze
POR
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
Bronze
Final / Men -60 kg
POR
LOPES, Rodrigo Costa
FRA
MERLIN, Maxime
POR
MENDES, Francisco
FRA
VERGNES, Richard
FRA
MERLIN, M.
FRA
VERGNES, R.
FRA
VERGNES Richard
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS