African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2917
days ago
Grand Slam Baku 2016
Baku, Azerbaijan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -100 kg
GER
FREY, Karl-Richard
NZL
KOSTER, Jason
SLO
SPASOJEVIC, Igor
KGZ
MAMEDOV, Chingiz
POR
FONSECA, Jorge
SMR
GHARBI, Karim
LAT
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
AZE
SHUKUROV, Jalil
HUN
CIRJENICS, Miklos
GER
FREY, K.
NZL
KOSTER, J.
SLO
SPASOJEVIC, I.
KGZ
MAMEDOV, C.
POR
FONSECA, J.
SMR
GHARBI, K.
LAT
BORODAVKO, J.
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
GER
FREY, K.
KGZ
MAMEDOV, C.
POR
FONSECA, J.
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
GER
FREY, K.
HUN
CIRJENICS Miklos
Winner Pool A
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
Pool B / Men -100 kg
CUB
ARMENTEROS, Jose
AZE
KOTSOIEV, Zelym
GBR
FLETCHER, Benjamin
BRA
CORREA, Luciano
UZB
KURBONOV, Soyib
RUS
BISULTANOV, Adlan
ITA
DI GUIDA, Domenico
GEO
TAVELURI, Lasha
SUI
ORLIK, Flavio
CUB
ARMENTEROS, J.
GBR
FLETCHER, B.
BRA
CORREA, L.
UZB
KURBONOV, S.
RUS
BISULTANOV, A.
ITA
DI GUIDA, D.
GEO
TAVELURI, L.
SUI
ORLIK, F.
GBR
FLETCHER, B.
BRA
CORREA, L.
RUS
BISULTANOV, A.
GEO
TAVELURI, L.
GBR
FLETCHER, B.
RUS
BISULTANOV Adlan
Winner Pool B
RUS
BISULTANOV, A.
Pool C / Men -100 kg
GER
PETERS, Dimitri
TUN
BEN KHALED, Anis
USA
TADEHARA, Ajax
UZB
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin
AZE
MAMMADOV, Elkhan
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, Beka
UAE
REMARENCO, Ivan
IRI
MAHJOUB, Javad
AUS
DIDIER, Duke
GER
PETERS, D.
TUN
BEN KHALED, A.
USA
TADEHARA, A.
UZB
SAYIDOV, R.
AZE
MAMMADOV, E.
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, B.
IRI
MAHJOUB, J.
AUS
DIDIER, D.
GER
PETERS, D.
UZB
SAYIDOV, R.
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, B.
IRI
MAHJOUB, J.
GER
PETERS, D.
GEO
GVINIASHVILI Beka
Winner Pool C
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, B.
Pool D / Men -100 kg
SWE
PACEK, Martin
AZE
ABDULLAKHANLI, Kanan
CRO
KUMRIC, Zlatko
EST
MINASKIN, Grigori
JPN
WOLF, Aaron
ALG
BOUYACOUB, Lyes
RUS
BILALOV, Niiaz
BRA
BUZACARINI, Rafael
TJK
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol
SWE
PACEK, M.
CRO
KUMRIC, Z.
EST
MINASKIN, G.
JPN
WOLF, A.
ALG
BOUYACOUB, L.
RUS
BILALOV, N.
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
TJK
SAIDOV, S.
SWE
PACEK, M.
JPN
WOLF, A.
ALG
BOUYACOUB, L.
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
JPN
WOLF, A.
JPN
WOLF Aaron
Winner Pool D
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
Repechage / Men -100 kg
GER
FREY, Karl-Richard
GBR
FLETCHER, Benjamin
GER
PETERS, Dimitri
BRA
BUZACARINI, Rafael
GER
FREY, K.
JPN
WOLF, A.
GER
PETERS, D.
RUS
BISULTANOV, A.
JPN
WOLF Aaron
Bronze
GER
PETERS Dimitri
Bronze
Final / Men -100 kg
HUN
CIRJENICS, Miklos
RUS
BISULTANOV, Adlan
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, Beka
JPN
WOLF, Aaron
HUN
CIRJENICS, M.
GEO
GVINIASHVILI, B.
GEO
GVINIASHVILI Beka
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS