African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2917
days ago
Grand Slam Baku 2016
Baku, Azerbaijan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -90 kg
RUS
DENISOV, Kirill
GEO
JUGELI, Tornike
LBN
SAADE, Francois
LTU
BAUZA, Karolis
LAT
MILENBERGS, Aigars
UKR
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym
USA
BROWN, Colton
ITA
FACENTE, Walter
POL
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk
AZE
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
IRI
MORADI, Saeed
EGY
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem
RUS
DENISOV, K.
GEO
JUGELI, T.
LTU
BAUZA, K.
UKR
SYNYAVSKY, V.
USA
BROWN, C.
POL
CIECHOMSKI, P.
AZE
MEHDIYEV, M.
EGY
ABD EL AKHER, H.
RUS
DENISOV, K.
LTU
BAUZA, K.
POL
CIECHOMSKI, P.
AZE
MEHDIYEV, M.
RUS
DENISOV, K.
RUS
DENISOV Kirill
Winner Pool A
AZE
MEHDIYEV, M.
Pool B / Men -90 kg
SRB
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
ESP
RUIZ ZAJAC, David
CHN
CHENG, Xunzhao
EST
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr
ISR
KOCHMAN, Li
SLO
ZGANK, Mihael
ALG
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane
AUS
TEMESI, Sebastian
CHI
ROMO, Rafael
VEN
MARTINEZ, Nelson
GER
ODENTHAL, Marc
AZE
DADASHOV, Firudin
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
ESP
RUIZ ZAJAC, D.
EST
MARMELJUK, A.
ISR
KOCHMAN, L.
ALG
BENAMADI, A.
AUS
TEMESI, S.
VEN
MARTINEZ, N.
GER
ODENTHAL, M.
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
EST
MARMELJUK, A.
ALG
BENAMADI, A.
GER
ODENTHAL, M.
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
SRB
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
Winner Pool B
GER
ODENTHAL, M.
Pool C / Men -90 kg
JPN
NISHIYAMA, Daiki
SVK
RANDL, Milan
GER
HILDEBRAND, Aaron
MAR
ABDALLAOUI, Imad
AZE
SAFGULIYEV, Tural
MGL
GANTULGA, Altanbagana
SWE
DVARBY, Joakim
IND
AVTAR SINGH
FRA
CLERGET, Axel
AUS
BARRETO, Diego de souza
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz
GEO
MARGIANI, Ushangi
JPN
NISHIYAMA, D.
GER
HILDEBRAND, A.
AZE
SAFGULIYEV, T.
MGL
GANTULGA, A.
SWE
DVARBY, J.
FRA
CLERGET, A.
AUS
BARRETO, D.
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, N.
JPN
NISHIYAMA, D.
MGL
GANTULGA, A.
FRA
CLERGET, A.
ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI, N.
JPN
NISHIYAMA, D.
FRA
CLERGET Axel
Winner Pool C
FRA
CLERGET, A.
Pool D / Men -90 kg
SWE
NYMAN, Marcus
JOR
KHALAF, Ibrahim
KAZ
YESSEN, Samat
SRB
GERASIMENKO, Dmitri
SUI
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
UAE
MARCHITAN, Mihail
UKR
NHABALI, Quedjau
CHI
BRICENO, Thomas
POL
KUCZERA, Piotr
UZB
JURAEV, Sherali
SWE
NYMAN, M.
JOR
KHALAF, I.
KAZ
YESSEN, S.
SRB
GERASIMENKO, D.
SUI
GROSSKLAUS, C.
UKR
NHABALI, Q.
POL
KUCZERA, P.
UZB
JURAEV, S.
SWE
NYMAN, M.
KAZ
YESSEN, S.
SUI
GROSSKLAUS, C.
UZB
JURAEV, S.
SWE
NYMAN, M.
SWE
NYMAN Marcus
Winner Pool D
SUI
GROSSKLAUS, C.
Repechage / Men -90 kg
AZE
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali
GER
ODENTHAL, Marc
JPN
NISHIYAMA, Daiki
SUI
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril
AZE
MEHDIYEV, M.
FRA
CLERGET, A.
SUI
GROSSKLAUS, C.
RUS
DENISOV, K.
FRA
CLERGET Axel
Bronze
RUS
DENISOV Kirill
Bronze
Final / Men -90 kg
RUS
DENISOV, Kirill
SRB
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar
FRA
CLERGET, Axel
SWE
NYMAN, Marcus
SRB
KUKOLJ, A.
SWE
NYMAN, M.
SWE
NYMAN Marcus
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS