African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2917
days ago
Grand Slam Baku 2016
Baku, Azerbaijan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women -63 kg
GER
TRAJDOS, Martyna
ESP
PUCHE, Isabel
KOR
BAK, Jiyun
SWE
HERMANSSON, Mia
CUB
ESPINOSA, Maricet
RUS
SURAKATOVA, Pari
NED
FRANSSEN, Juul
AUT
DREXLER, Hilde
BRA
QUADROS, Ketleyn
GER
TRAJDOS, M.
ESP
PUCHE, I.
KOR
BAK, J.
SWE
HERMANSSON, M.
CUB
ESPINOSA, M.
RUS
SURAKATOVA, P.
NED
FRANSSEN, J.
BRA
QUADROS, K.
GER
TRAJDOS, M.
KOR
BAK, J.
CUB
ESPINOSA, M.
BRA
QUADROS, K.
KOR
BAK, J.
KOR
BAK Jiyun
Winner Pool A
CUB
ESPINOSA, M.
Pool B / Women -63 kg
ITA
GWEND, Edwige
FRA
PRUVOST, Marielle
BEL
LOKO GUERSCHNER, Sarah
HUN
SZABO, Franciska
USA
AKIYAMA, Leilani
CHN
YANG, Junxia
CAN
TREMBLAY, Stefanie
CRO
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana
TUN
BJAOUI, Meriem
ITA
GWEND, E.
FRA
PRUVOST, M.
HUN
SZABO, F.
USA
AKIYAMA, L.
CHN
YANG, J.
CAN
TREMBLAY, S.
CRO
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, M.
TUN
BJAOUI, M.
FRA
PRUVOST, M.
HUN
SZABO, F.
CHN
YANG, J.
CRO
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, M.
FRA
PRUVOST, M.
CRO
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana
Winner Pool B
CRO
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, M.
Pool C / Women -63 kg
ISR
GERBI, Yarden
RUS
LABAZINA, Marta
FRA
PINOT, Margaux
POR
CACHOLA, Ana
AUT
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
AUS
HAECKER, Katharina
VEN
BARRIOS, Anriquelis
JPN
HORIKAWA, Megumi
CMR
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene
SWE
BERNHOLM, Anna
ISR
GERBI, Y.
FRA
PINOT, M.
POR
CACHOLA, A.
AUT
KRSSAKOVA, M.
AUS
HAECKER, K.
JPN
HORIKAWA, M.
CMR
WEZEU DOMBEU, H.
SWE
BERNHOLM, A.
ISR
GERBI, Y.
POR
CACHOLA, A.
JPN
HORIKAWA, M.
SWE
BERNHOLM, A.
ISR
GERBI, Y.
ISR
GERBI Yarden
Winner Pool C
JPN
HORIKAWA, M.
Pool D / Women -63 kg
NED
VAN EMDEN, Anicka
AZE
KARIMOVA, Gulsadaf
POL
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata
TUR
KATIPOGLU, Busra
GHA
SZOGEDI, Szandra
GBR
SCHLESINGER, Alice
USA
MARTIN, Hannah
PHI
WATANABE, Kiyomi
SVK
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana
NED
VAN EMDEN, A.
AZE
KARIMOVA, G.
TUR
KATIPOGLU, B.
GHA
SZOGEDI, S.
GBR
SCHLESINGER, A.
USA
MARTIN, H.
PHI
WATANABE, K.
SVK
KOMLOSIOVA, I.
NED
VAN EMDEN, A.
TUR
KATIPOGLU, B.
GBR
SCHLESINGER, A.
PHI
WATANABE, K.
TUR
KATIPOGLU, B.
GBR
SCHLESINGER Alice
Winner Pool D
GBR
SCHLESINGER, A.
Repechage / Women -63 kg
CUB
ESPINOSA, Maricet
FRA
PRUVOST, Marielle
JPN
HORIKAWA, Megumi
TUR
KATIPOGLU, Busra
CUB
ESPINOSA, M.
ISR
GERBI, Y.
TUR
KATIPOGLU, B.
KOR
BAK, J.
CUB
ESPINOSA Maricet
Bronze
TUR
KATIPOGLU Busra
Bronze
Final / Women -63 kg
KOR
BAK, Jiyun
CRO
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana
ISR
GERBI, Yarden
GBR
SCHLESINGER, Alice
CRO
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, M.
GBR
SCHLESINGER, A.
GBR
SCHLESINGER Alice
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS