African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2917
days ago
Grand Slam Baku 2016
Baku, Azerbaijan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -73 kg
AZE
ORUJOV, Rustam
POR
SARAIVA, Nuno
ISR
BUTBUL, Tohar
CUB
ESTRADA, Magdiel
KSA
ALHARBI, Mohammed
ITA
PARLATI, Enrico
RUS
KURZHEV, Uali
GEO
KHMIADASHVILI, Anzor
SLO
HOJAK, Martin
ESP
RAMIREZ, Javier
CHN
SUN, Shuai
UKR
KANIVETS, Dmytro
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
ISR
BUTBUL, T.
CUB
ESTRADA, M.
ITA
PARLATI, E.
RUS
KURZHEV, U.
GEO
KHMIADASHVILI, A.
ESP
RAMIREZ, J.
UKR
KANIVETS, D.
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
CUB
ESTRADA, M.
RUS
KURZHEV, U.
UKR
KANIVETS, D.
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
UKR
KANIVETS Dmytro
Winner Pool A
UKR
KANIVETS, D.
Pool B / Men -73 kg
BEL
VAN TICHELT, Dirk
AUS
BENSTED, Jake
UZB
BOBOEV, Giyosjon
KAZ
KHAMZA, Didar
GHA
NARTEY, Emmanuel
FRA
DUPRAT, Pierre
USA
DELPOPOLO, Nicholas
GRE
AZOIDIS, Georgios
AZE
BAYRAMOV, Vugar
CZE
JEZEK, Jaromir
EGY
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed
BEL
VAN TICHELT, D.
AUS
BENSTED, J.
UZB
BOBOEV, G.
KAZ
KHAMZA, D.
FRA
DUPRAT, P.
GRE
AZOIDIS, G.
AZE
BAYRAMOV, V.
CZE
JEZEK, J.
BEL
VAN TICHELT, D.
UZB
BOBOEV, G.
GRE
AZOIDIS, G.
AZE
BAYRAMOV, V.
UZB
BOBOEV, G.
UZB
BOBOEV Giyosjon
Winner Pool B
GRE
AZOIDIS, G.
Pool C / Men -73 kg
MGL
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-ochir
AZE
PIRIYEV, Ismayil
GEO
GIGANI, Phridon
SWE
MACIAS, Tommy
MDA
BLANARU, Gheorghe
CHN
SAIYINJIRIGALA
NED
ELMONT, Dex
POR
ALVES, Andre
QAT
ZEMOURI, Morad
POL
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian
KAZ
YKYBAYEV, Dastan
UZB
SHARIPOV, Mirali
MGL
SAINJARGAL, N.
GEO
GIGANI, P.
SWE
MACIAS, T.
CHN
SAIYINJIRIGALA
NED
ELMONT, D.
POR
ALVES, A.
KAZ
YKYBAYEV, D.
UZB
SHARIPOV, M.
MGL
SAINJARGAL, N.
CHN
SAIYINJIRIGALA
NED
ELMONT, D.
UZB
SHARIPOV, M.
CHN
SAIYINJIRIGALA
UZB
SHARIPOV Mirali
Winner Pool C
UZB
SHARIPOV, M.
Pool D / Men -73 kg
HUN
UNGVARI, Miklos
ITA
ESPOSITO, Antonio
BRA
CONTINI, Marcelo
LAT
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs
TUR
VANLIOGLU, Hasan
UAE
SCVORTOV, Victor
CYP
KRASSAS, Andreas
FRA
CHAINE, Guillaume
UKR
DREBOT, Serhiy
ESP
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi
AZE
GULUZADA, Fagan
HUN
UNGVARI, M.
ITA
ESPOSITO, A.
BRA
CONTINI, M.
TUR
VANLIOGLU, H.
UAE
SCVORTOV, V.
FRA
CHAINE, G.
ESP
UEMATSU, K.
AZE
GULUZADA, F.
HUN
UNGVARI, M.
TUR
VANLIOGLU, H.
UAE
SCVORTOV, V.
ESP
UEMATSU, K.
HUN
UNGVARI, M.
HUN
UNGVARI Miklos
Winner Pool D
UAE
SCVORTOV, V.
Repechage / Men -73 kg
AZE
ORUJOV, Rustam
GRE
AZOIDIS, Georgios
CHN
SAIYINJIRIGALA
UAE
SCVORTOV, Victor
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
HUN
UNGVARI, M.
CHN
SAIYINJIRIGALA
UKR
KANIVETS, D.
AZE
ORUJOV Rustam
Bronze
CHN
SAIYINJIRIGALA
Bronze
Final / Men -73 kg
UKR
KANIVETS, Dmytro
UZB
BOBOEV, Giyosjon
UZB
SHARIPOV, Mirali
HUN
UNGVARI, Miklos
UZB
BOBOEV, G.
UZB
SHARIPOV, M.
UZB
SHARIPOV Mirali
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS