African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2917
days ago
Grand Slam Baku 2016
Baku, Azerbaijan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -81 kg
JPN
NAGASE, Takanori
LBN
ELIAS, Nacif
HUN
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs
AZE
RASULLU, Abdulhagg
TUR
YUCEL, Emirhan
SWE
PACEK, Robin
KAZ
KALKAMANULY, Aziz
CZE
MUSIL, Jaromir
POR
LUZ, Carlos
TJK
RAHIMOV, Farhod
JPN
NAGASE, T.
LBN
ELIAS, N.
AZE
RASULLU, A.
TUR
YUCEL, E.
SWE
PACEK, R.
KAZ
KALKAMANULY, A.
CZE
MUSIL, J.
POR
LUZ, C.
JPN
NAGASE, T.
AZE
RASULLU, A.
KAZ
KALKAMANULY, A.
POR
LUZ, C.
JPN
NAGASE, T.
JPN
NAGASE Takanori
Winner Pool A
POR
LUZ, C.
Pool B / Men -81 kg
EGY
ABDELAAL, Mohamed
ITA
CIANO, Antonio
MDA
GOTONOAGA, Dorin
POL
KUBIENIEC, Jakub
QAT
HADJAM, Oussama
NED
DE WIT, Frank
UZB
SABIROV, Shakhzodbek
LAT
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins
AZE
ALIMLI, Rustam
GEO
AVALIANI, Ambako
GBR
LIVESEY, Owen
EGY
ABDELAAL, M.
MDA
GOTONOAGA, D.
POL
KUBIENIEC, J.
NED
DE WIT, F.
UZB
SABIROV, S.
LAT
OVCHINNIKOVS, K.
GEO
AVALIANI, A.
GBR
LIVESEY, O.
MDA
GOTONOAGA, D.
NED
DE WIT, F.
UZB
SABIROV, S.
GEO
AVALIANI, A.
NED
DE WIT, F.
NED
DE WIT Frank
Winner Pool B
GEO
AVALIANI, A.
Pool C / Men -81 kg
BUL
IVANOV, Ivaylo
POL
BLACH, Lukasz
TUN
BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz
AUT
OTT, Marcel
GEO
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba
AUS
COUGHLAN, Eoin
IRI
MOLLAEI, Saeid
AZE
NAMAZOV, Ziya
ISR
CHEN, Asaf
KAZ
MISSIN, Adlet
BUL
IVANOV, I.
POL
BLACH, L.
AUT
OTT, M.
GEO
MCHEDLISHVILI, K.
AUS
COUGHLAN, E.
AZE
NAMAZOV, Z.
ISR
CHEN, A.
KAZ
MISSIN, A.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
GEO
MCHEDLISHVILI, K.
AUS
COUGHLAN, E.
ISR
CHEN, A.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
BUL
IVANOV Ivaylo
Winner Pool C
ISR
CHEN, A.
Pool D / Men -81 kg
HUN
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo
POR
LIMA, Diogo
ESP
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian
CUB
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
MDA
DUMINICA, Valeriu
AZE
AHMADLI, Elvin
UZB
IMAMOV, Yakhyo
ITA
MARCONCINI, Matteo
KGZ
ZOLOEV, Vladimir
PHI
NAKANO, Kodo
MNE
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan
HUN
CSOKNYAI, L.
POR
LIMA, D.
CUB
SILVA MORALES, I.
AZE
AHMADLI, E.
UZB
IMAMOV, Y.
ITA
MARCONCINI, M.
PHI
NAKANO, K.
MNE
MRVALJEVIC, S.
HUN
CSOKNYAI, L.
CUB
SILVA MORALES, I.
ITA
MARCONCINI, M.
MNE
MRVALJEVIC, S.
CUB
SILVA MORALES, I.
ITA
MARCONCINI Matteo
Winner Pool D
ITA
MARCONCINI, M.
Repechage / Men -81 kg
POR
LUZ, Carlos
GEO
AVALIANI, Ambako
ISR
CHEN, Asaf
CUB
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
POR
LUZ, C.
ITA
MARCONCINI, M.
CUB
SILVA MORALES, I.
NED
DE WIT, F.
ITA
MARCONCINI Matteo
Bronze
CUB
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
Bronze
Final / Men -81 kg
JPN
NAGASE, Takanori
NED
DE WIT, Frank
BUL
IVANOV, Ivaylo
ITA
MARCONCINI, Matteo
JPN
NAGASE, T.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
JPN
NAGASE Takanori
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS