African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
26
days ago
Graz Junior European Cup 2024
Graz, Austria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A Women -63 kg
GER
NOACK, Nele
NED
LAVRIJSSEN, Maud
AUT
ROTTENHOFER, Helena
HUN
BOGNAR, Inez
AUT
TRETNJAK, Lisa
GER
MEFFERT, Emilia Maria
TUR
COMART, Betul
SRB
NISAVIC, Jelena
JPN
SHIMIZU, Yuri
GER
NOACK, N.
NED
LAVRIJSSEN, M.
AUT
ROTTENHOFER, H.
HUN
BOGNAR, I.
AUT
TRETNJAK, L.
GER
MEFFERT, E.
SRB
NISAVIC, J.
JPN
SHIMIZU, Y.
NED
LAVRIJSSEN, M.
HUN
BOGNAR, I.
AUT
TRETNJAK, L.
JPN
SHIMIZU, Y.
NED
LAVRIJSSEN, M.
JPN
SHIMIZU Yuri
Winner Pool A
JPN
SHIMIZU, Y.
Pool B Women -63 kg
GER
BAUER, Sara-Joy
TUR
AKYILDIZ, Hilal
HUN
KELEMEN, Adel
AUT
HUTTERER, Lilian
AUT
SCHLOEGL, Franziska
NOR
BRATAAS, Tora
POL
BAGNIEWSKA, Amelia
GER
KREIDIN, Irina
GER
BAUER, S.
TUR
AKYILDIZ, H.
HUN
KELEMEN, A.
AUT
HUTTERER, L.
AUT
SCHLOEGL, F.
NOR
BRATAAS, T.
POL
BAGNIEWSKA, A.
GER
KREIDIN, I.
GER
BAUER, S.
HUN
KELEMEN, A.
AUT
SCHLOEGL, F.
POL
BAGNIEWSKA, A.
GER
BAUER, S.
GER
BAUER Sara-Joy
Winner Pool B
AUT
SCHLOEGL, F.
Pool C Women -63 kg
CZE
SKALSKA, Anna
CRO
CVJETKO, Nina
AUT
BETZ, Lisa
GER
WINTER, Leya
GER
MUHAMMED, Saraphina
AUT
LEITNER, Johanna
POL
SCHENK, Magdalena
ISR
BOARON, Lihi
CZE
SKALSKA, A.
CRO
CVJETKO, N.
AUT
BETZ, L.
GER
WINTER, L.
GER
MUHAMMED, S.
AUT
LEITNER, J.
POL
SCHENK, M.
ISR
BOARON, L.
CZE
SKALSKA, A.
AUT
BETZ, L.
GER
MUHAMMED, S.
ISR
BOARON, L.
AUT
BETZ, L.
ISR
BOARON Lihi
Winner Pool C
ISR
BOARON, L.
Pool D Women -63 kg
NED
GEILEN, Joni
GER
NEUBAUER, Franziska
POL
STOJEK, Nina
AUT
HEISS, Chiara
HUN
FERENCZ, Virag
NED
RENES, Elena
GER
GARLAND, Marley
TUR
VATANSEVER, Ceyda
SUI
LAIN-NAU, Solene
NED
GEILEN, J.
GER
NEUBAUER, F.
POL
STOJEK, N.
HUN
FERENCZ, V.
NED
RENES, E.
GER
GARLAND, M.
TUR
VATANSEVER, C.
SUI
LAIN-NAU, S.
NED
GEILEN, J.
HUN
FERENCZ, V.
GER
GARLAND, M.
TUR
VATANSEVER, C.
NED
GEILEN, J.
NED
GEILEN Joni
Winner Pool D
TUR
VATANSEVER, C.
Repechage Women -63 kg
SRB
NISAVIC, Jelena
TUR
AKYILDIZ, Hilal
POL
SCHENK, Magdalena
GER
NEUBAUER, Franziska
SRB
NISAVIC, J.
AUT
TRETNJAK, L.
TUR
AKYILDIZ, H.
HUN
KELEMEN, A.
POL
SCHENK, M.
GER
MUHAMMED, S.
GER
NEUBAUER, F.
HUN
FERENCZ, V.
AUT
TRETNJAK, L.
NED
LAVRIJSSEN, M.
HUN
KELEMEN, A.
AUT
SCHLOEGL, F.
POL
SCHENK, M.
AUT
BETZ, L.
GER
NEUBAUER, F.
TUR
VATANSEVER, C.
NED
LAVRIJSSEN, M.
AUT
SCHLOEGL, F.
AUT
BETZ, L.
TUR
VATANSEVER, C.
NED
LAVRIJSSEN, M.
ISR
BOARON, L.
TUR
VATANSEVER, C.
JPN
SHIMIZU, Y.
NED
LAVRIJSSEN Maud
Bronze
JPN
SHIMIZU Yuri
Bronze
Final Women -63 kg
JPN
SHIMIZU, Yuri
GER
BAUER, Sara-Joy
ISR
BOARON, Lihi
NED
GEILEN, Joni
GER
BAUER, S.
NED
GEILEN, J.
NED
GEILEN Joni
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS