African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
26
days ago
Graz Junior European Cup 2024
Graz, Austria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A Men -73 kg
BUL
GOSPODINOV, Dimitar
GER
IVTCHENKO, Josef
BIH
TOPALOVIC, Darko
POL
KUCZYNSKI, Jakub
ISR
STARCENCO, Timofei
GER
LALEIKE, Yoshiya
ISR
BIBITKO, Itay
HUN
KALASZ, Adam
NED
VISSER, Jona
ROU
CERNAT, Andrei
AUT
KOSHLIAK, Ivan
GER
AKOPJAN, Arthur
BUL
GOSPODINOV, D.
BIH
TOPALOVIC, D.
ISR
STARCENCO, T.
GER
LALEIKE, Y.
ISR
BIBITKO, I.
NED
VISSER, J.
AUT
KOSHLIAK, I.
GER
AKOPJAN, A.
BUL
GOSPODINOV, D.
GER
LALEIKE, Y.
NED
VISSER, J.
GER
AKOPJAN, A.
BUL
GOSPODINOV, D.
BUL
GOSPODINOV Dimitar
Winner Pool A
NED
VISSER, J.
Pool B Men -73 kg
ISR
FRIDMAN ZILBERSTEIN, Reem
BUL
HRISTOV, Alen
TUR
KARADUMAN, Emre
CRO
KATIC, Luka
GER
YOKOYAMA, Yuichi
AZE
ALIYEV, Suleyman
GER
BUECH, Sebastian
HUN
SELYBEN, Zsigmond
GEO
KHALISHVILI, Saba
AUT
ZELLMANN, Fabian
ISR
RAHAMIM, Ofek
ISR
FRIDMAN ZILBERSTEIN, R.
BUL
HRISTOV, A.
TUR
KARADUMAN, E.
GER
YOKOYAMA, Y.
AZE
ALIYEV, S.
GER
BUECH, S.
GEO
KHALISHVILI, S.
ISR
RAHAMIM, O.
ISR
FRIDMAN ZILBERSTEIN, R.
TUR
KARADUMAN, E.
AZE
ALIYEV, S.
GEO
KHALISHVILI, S.
TUR
KARADUMAN, E.
GEO
KHALISHVILI Saba
Winner Pool B
GEO
KHALISHVILI, S.
Pool C Men -73 kg
BRA
DE OLIVEIRA, Guilherme
TUR
GOKER, Yucel
GER
HUEPENBECKER, Louis
CRO
BEGIC, Ante Ivan
ISR
ATLAS, Jonathan
AUT
ISOLA, Florian
BUL
SKERLEV, Victor
GER
GUENTHER, Nouri
ISR
MORITZ, Ohad
AZE
RZAYEV, Aydin
POL
KAZIMIERCZAK, Adam
HUN
MATEFFY, Gabor
BRA
DE OLIVEIRA, G.
TUR
GOKER, Y.
ISR
ATLAS, J.
AUT
ISOLA, F.
BUL
SKERLEV, V.
ISR
MORITZ, O.
AZE
RZAYEV, A.
HUN
MATEFFY, G.
TUR
GOKER, Y.
ISR
ATLAS, J.
ISR
MORITZ, O.
AZE
RZAYEV, A.
TUR
GOKER, Y.
ISR
MORITZ Ohad
Winner Pool C
ISR
MORITZ, O.
Pool D Men -73 kg
NED
VAN DER VEEN, Quinten
BIH
VUKOVIC, Aleksandar
ISR
SAMARCHENKO, Artiom
TUR
YAZGAN, Emre
GER
MALSCH, Maxim
JPN
KIHARA, Keito
GER
REDDIG, Finn Luka
ISR
BULOCINIC, Tom
AUT
KASERER, Alexander
SRB
JOVANOVIC, Stefan
GER
MURAWSKI, Maximilian
NED
VAN DER VEEN, Q.
ISR
SAMARCHENKO, A.
TUR
YAZGAN, E.
GER
MALSCH, M.
JPN
KIHARA, K.
ISR
BULOCINIC, T.
AUT
KASERER, A.
GER
MURAWSKI, M.
NED
VAN DER VEEN, Q.
GER
MALSCH, M.
JPN
KIHARA, K.
GER
MURAWSKI, M.
GER
MALSCH, M.
JPN
KIHARA Keito
Winner Pool D
JPN
KIHARA, K.
Repechage Men -73 kg
BIH
TOPALOVIC, Darko
AUT
ZELLMANN, Fabian
ISR
RAHAMIM, Ofek
GER
GUENTHER, Nouri
BUL
SKERLEV, Victor
ISR
BULOCINIC, Tom
BIH
TOPALOVIC, D.
GER
LALEIKE, Y.
ISR
RAHAMIM, O.
AZE
ALIYEV, S.
BUL
SKERLEV, V.
AZE
RZAYEV, A.
ISR
BULOCINIC, T.
GER
MURAWSKI, M.
BIH
TOPALOVIC, D.
NED
VISSER, J.
ISR
RAHAMIM, O.
TUR
KARADUMAN, E.
BUL
SKERLEV, V.
TUR
GOKER, Y.
ISR
BULOCINIC, T.
GER
MALSCH, M.
NED
VISSER, J.
ISR
RAHAMIM, O.
BUL
SKERLEV, V.
ISR
BULOCINIC, T.
ISR
RAHAMIM, O.
ISR
MORITZ, O.
BUL
SKERLEV, V.
BUL
GOSPODINOV, D.
ISR
RAHAMIM Ofek
Bronze
BUL
SKERLEV Victor
Bronze
Final Men -73 kg
BUL
GOSPODINOV, Dimitar
GEO
KHALISHVILI, Saba
ISR
MORITZ, Ohad
JPN
KIHARA, Keito
GEO
KHALISHVILI, S.
JPN
KIHARA, K.
JPN
KIHARA Keito
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS