African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
26
days ago
Graz Junior European Cup 2024
Graz, Austria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A Men -90 kg
BIH
ZDRALE, Lazar
ISR
BRAZANI, Gal
CRO
ROZGA, Bruno
UKR
PARSHYN, Viacheslav
SLO
RAZGORSEK, Ozbej
AUT
WEITZBAUER, Niklas
TUR
AFSIN, Abdulkadir
BRA
VENANCIO SILVA ALVES MIRANDA, Cristi Rian
BIH
ZDRALE, L.
ISR
BRAZANI, G.
CRO
ROZGA, B.
UKR
PARSHYN, V.
SLO
RAZGORSEK, O.
AUT
WEITZBAUER, N.
TUR
AFSIN, A.
BRA
VENANCIO SILVA ALVES MIRANDA, C.
BIH
ZDRALE, L.
UKR
PARSHYN, V.
AUT
WEITZBAUER, N.
BRA
VENANCIO SILVA ALVES MIRANDA, C.
UKR
PARSHYN, V.
BRA
VENANCIO SILVA ALVES MIRANDA Cristi Rian
Winner Pool A
BRA
VENANCIO SILVA ALVES MIRANDA, C.
Pool B Men -90 kg
BRA
BARBOSA, Jesse
AUT
LAMM, Samuel
UKR
SPYRYDONOV, Daniil
NOR
NOOR, Rohil
AZE
ZAMANOV, Ismayil
JPN
NAKHOSTIN, Omid
HUN
KISS, Levente
GER
ERLER, Maximilian
TUR
DEMIRCAN, Muhammed Baki
BRA
BARBOSA, J.
AUT
LAMM, S.
UKR
SPYRYDONOV, D.
NOR
NOOR, R.
AZE
ZAMANOV, I.
JPN
NAKHOSTIN, O.
HUN
KISS, L.
TUR
DEMIRCAN, M.
BRA
BARBOSA, J.
UKR
SPYRYDONOV, D.
JPN
NAKHOSTIN, O.
HUN
KISS, L.
BRA
BARBOSA, J.
BRA
BARBOSA Jesse
Winner Pool B
HUN
KISS, L.
Pool C Men -90 kg
NED
DEN HARTOG, Floris
UKR
KLYMOV, Vsevolod
BUL
EL ASHI, Hedar Ihab
AUT
BEZIAZYCHENKO, Anatolii
NED
DOL, Giel
TUR
SENSOY, Berke
SLO
KOS, Timotej
BIH
ILIC, Vuk
AUT
PAIL, Daniel
NED
DEN HARTOG, F.
UKR
KLYMOV, V.
BUL
EL ASHI, H.
AUT
BEZIAZYCHENKO, A.
NED
DOL, G.
TUR
SENSOY, B.
BIH
ILIC, V.
AUT
PAIL, D.
NED
DEN HARTOG, F.
BUL
EL ASHI, H.
NED
DOL, G.
BIH
ILIC, V.
NED
DEN HARTOG, F.
NED
DEN HARTOG Floris
Winner Pool C
BIH
ILIC, V.
Pool D Men -90 kg
ROU
SIBISAN, Alexandru
UKR
DEMYDENKO, Yaroslav
BRA
SEGATELLE, Joao
JPN
MINAMI, Sota
AUT
PROELL, Ronald
GER
SZYMAINSKI, Paul
TUR
GUNES, Seydi
AZE
SHAMIL, Tuncay
ROU
SIBISAN, A.
UKR
DEMYDENKO, Y.
BRA
SEGATELLE, J.
JPN
MINAMI, S.
AUT
PROELL, R.
GER
SZYMAINSKI, P.
TUR
GUNES, S.
AZE
SHAMIL, T.
ROU
SIBISAN, A.
JPN
MINAMI, S.
AUT
PROELL, R.
AZE
SHAMIL, T.
ROU
SIBISAN, A.
AZE
SHAMIL Tuncay
Winner Pool D
AZE
SHAMIL, T.
Repechage Men -90 kg
TUR
AFSIN, Abdulkadir
AUT
LAMM, Samuel
UKR
KLYMOV, Vsevolod
TUR
GUNES, Seydi
TUR
AFSIN, A.
AUT
WEITZBAUER, N.
AUT
LAMM, S.
UKR
SPYRYDONOV, D.
UKR
KLYMOV, V.
BUL
EL ASHI, H.
TUR
GUNES, S.
AUT
PROELL, R.
AUT
WEITZBAUER, N.
UKR
PARSHYN, V.
UKR
SPYRYDONOV, D.
HUN
KISS, L.
BUL
EL ASHI, H.
BIH
ILIC, V.
AUT
PROELL, R.
ROU
SIBISAN, A.
AUT
WEITZBAUER, N.
UKR
SPYRYDONOV, D.
BUL
EL ASHI, H.
ROU
SIBISAN, A.
AUT
WEITZBAUER, N.
NED
DEN HARTOG, F.
ROU
SIBISAN, A.
BRA
BARBOSA, J.
NED
DEN HARTOG Floris
Bronze
BRA
BARBOSA Jesse
Bronze
Final Men -90 kg
BRA
VENANCIO SILVA ALVES MIRANDA, Cristi Rian
BRA
BARBOSA, Jesse
NED
DEN HARTOG, Floris
AZE
SHAMIL, Tuncay
BRA
VENANCIO SILVA ALVES MIRANDA, C.
AZE
SHAMIL, T.
AZE
SHAMIL Tuncay
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS