African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
662
days ago
Grand Slam Hungary 2022
Budapest, Hungary
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Men -73 kg
GEO
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
USA
RODRIGUEZ, Dominic
HUN
BOROS, Bence
MDA
OSMANOV, Adil
MGL
GANBAATAR, Odbayar
ITA
BASILE, Fabio
FRA
GABA, Joan-Benjamin
CHN
QING, Daga
GRE
TSOUTLASVILI, Michail
GBR
POWELL, Daniel
GEO
SHAVDATUASHVILI, L.
USA
RODRIGUEZ, D.
MDA
OSMANOV, A.
MGL
GANBAATAR, O.
ITA
BASILE, F.
FRA
GABA, J.
GRE
TSOUTLASVILI, M.
GBR
POWELL, D.
GEO
SHAVDATUASHVILI, L.
MGL
GANBAATAR, O.
ITA
BASILE, F.
GRE
TSOUTLASVILI, M.
GEO
SHAVDATUASHVILI, L.
GEO
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
Winner Pool A
ITA
BASILE, F.
Pool B / Men -73 kg
AZE
ORUJOV, Rustam
BRA
CARGNIN, Daniel
DOM
TORNAL, Antonio
PHI
NAKANO, Keisei
KAZ
NARKULOV, Askar
UZB
TURAEV, Khikmatillokh
HUN
SZABO, Aron
GAM
NJIE, Faye
POL
STODOLSKI, Adam
CZE
POCHOP, Daniel
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
BRA
CARGNIN, D.
DOM
TORNAL, A.
KAZ
NARKULOV, A.
UZB
TURAEV, K.
GAM
NJIE, F.
POL
STODOLSKI, A.
CZE
POCHOP, D.
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
DOM
TORNAL, A.
UZB
TURAEV, K.
POL
STODOLSKI, A.
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
POL
STODOLSKI Adam
Winner Pool B
POL
STODOLSKI, A.
Pool C / Men -73 kg
AZE
HEYDAROV, Hidayat
USA
YONEZUKA, Jack
HUN
TOTH, Botond
POL
MROWCZYNSKI, Wiktor
KSA
HAMAD, Sulaiman
BUL
HRISTOV, Mark
TJK
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
CHN
GOU, Junlong
MDA
VESTE, Andrian
GER
WANDTKE, Igor
AZE
HEYDAROV, H.
USA
YONEZUKA, J.
POL
MROWCZYNSKI, W.
KSA
HAMAD, S.
BUL
HRISTOV, M.
TJK
KHOJAZODA, B.
CHN
GOU, J.
GER
WANDTKE, I.
AZE
HEYDAROV, H.
POL
MROWCZYNSKI, W.
TJK
KHOJAZODA, B.
GER
WANDTKE, I.
AZE
HEYDAROV, H.
AZE
HEYDAROV Hidayat
Winner Pool C
TJK
KHOJAZODA, B.
Pool D / Men -73 kg
ISR
BUTBUL, Tohar
KAZ
SHAMSHAYEV, Daniyar
MGL
LAVJARGAL, Ankhzaya
SUI
STUMP, Nils
FRA
AXUS, Benjamin
HUN
SZEGEDI, Daniel
ITA
ESPOSITO, Giovanni
BRA
KODA, Julio Cesar
UZB
AKHADOV, Shakhram
GRE
DOUMAS, Stavros
CUB
ESTRADA, Magdiel
ISR
BUTBUL, T.
KAZ
SHAMSHAYEV, D.
SUI
STUMP, N.
FRA
AXUS, B.
ITA
ESPOSITO, G.
UZB
AKHADOV, S.
GRE
DOUMAS, S.
CUB
ESTRADA, M.
ISR
BUTBUL, T.
FRA
AXUS, B.
ITA
ESPOSITO, G.
CUB
ESTRADA, M.
ISR
BUTBUL, T.
CUB
ESTRADA Magdiel
Winner Pool D
CUB
ESTRADA, M.
Repechage / Men -73 kg
ITA
BASILE, Fabio
AZE
ORUJOV, Rustam
TJK
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
ISR
BUTBUL, Tohar
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
CUB
ESTRADA, M.
ISR
BUTBUL, T.
POL
STODOLSKI, A.
AZE
ORUJOV Rustam
Bronze
ISR
BUTBUL Tohar
Bronze
Final / Men -73 kg
GEO
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha
POL
STODOLSKI, Adam
AZE
HEYDAROV, Hidayat
CUB
ESTRADA, Magdiel
GEO
SHAVDATUASHVILI, L.
AZE
HEYDAROV, H.
AZE
HEYDAROV Hidayat
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS