205
days ago
Grand Slam Hungary 2022
Budapest, Hungary
Men -60 kg
 1 VERSTRAETEN Jorre Belgium
 2 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi Georgia
 3 VALADIER PICARD Romain France
 3 NOZADZE Temur Georgia
 5 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan
 5 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold Mongolia
 7 PANTANO Angelo Italy
 7 ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar Mongolia
Men -66 kg
 1 ABE Hifumi Japan
 2 SUBHONOV Rakhimjon Uzbekistan
 3 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
 3 FLICKER Tal Israel
 5 KODZHAKOV Ramazan Bahrain
 5 KHYAR Walide France
 7 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha Georgia
 7 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian Spain
Men -73 kg
 1 HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbaijan
 2 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha Georgia
 3 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
 3 BUTBUL Tohar Israel
 5 ESTRADA Magdiel Cuba
 5 STODOLSKI Adam Poland
 7 KHOJAZODA Behruzi Tajikistan
 7 BASILE Fabio Italy
Men -81 kg
 1 SCHIMIDT Guilherme Brazil
 2 MOLLAEI Saeid Azerbaijan
 3 TATALASHVILI Nugzari United Arab Emirates
 3 ESPOSITO Antonio Italy
 5 ALBAYRAK Vedat Turkey
 5 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois Canada
 7 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon Moldova
 7 MASABIROV Asad Kyrgyzstan
Men -90 kg
 1 MURAO Sanshiro Japan
 2 PARLATI Christian Italy
 3 GVINIASHVILI Beka Georgia
 3 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe Cuba
 5 MACEDO Rafael Brazil
 5 NERPEL Gergely Hungary
 7 JAYNE John United States
 7 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
Men -100 kg
 1 IIDA Kentaro Japan
 2 LIPARTELIANI Varlam Georgia
 3 VEG Zsombor Hungary
 3 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz Spain
 5 MADSEN Mathias Denmark
 5 EICH Daniel Switzerland
 7 SANEBLIDZE Onise Georgia
 7 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
Men +100 kg
 1 RINER Teddy France
 2 SNIPPE Jelle Netherlands
 3 MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar United Arab Emirates
 3 BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon Uzbekistan
 5 ZAALISHVILI Gela Georgia
 5 PUUMALAINEN Martti Finland
 7 FREY Johannes Germany
 7 KOKAURI Ushangi Azerbaijan
Women -48 kg
 1 TONAKI Funa Japan
 2 FIGUEROA Julia Spain
 3 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Spain
 3 BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu Mongolia
 5 GUO Zongying China
 5 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg Mongolia
 7 RISHONY Shira Israel
 7 MENZ Katharina Germany
Women -52 kg
 1 PUPP Reka Hungary
 2 CARNA Giulia Italy
 3 PRIMO Gefen Israel
 3 DELGADO Angelica United States
 5 BALLHAUS Mascha Germany
 5 JARRELL Katelyn United States
 7 RYHEUL Amber Belgium
 7 LIU Ben China
Women -57 kg
 1 FUNAKUBO Haruka Japan
 2 SILVA Rafaela Brazil
 3 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
 3 KLIMKAIT Jessica Canada
 5 ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes Cuba
 5 MONTEIRO Telma Portugal
 7 LIBEER Mina Belgium
 7 NAIRNE Lele Great Britain
Women -63 kg
 1 HORIKAWA Megumi Japan
 2 SZYMANSKA Angelika Poland
 3 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin Cuba
 3 BARRIOS Anriquelis Venezuela
 5 HOWELL Gemma Great Britain
 5 QUADROS Ketleyn Brazil
 7 HAECKER Katharina Australia
 7 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
Women -70 kg
 1 NIIZOE Saki Japan
 2 BUTKEREIT Miriam Germany
 3 MATIC Barbara Croatia
 3 PEREZ Maria Puerto Rico
 5 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly Great Britain
 5 GOSHEN Maya Israel
 7 VAN DIJKE Sanne Netherlands
 7 COUGHLAN Aoife Australia
Women -78 kg
 1 BELLANDI Alice Italy
 2 LANIR Inbar Israel
 3 AGUIAR Mayra Brazil
 3 HAMADA Shori Japan
 5 REID Emma Great Britain
 5 SILVESTRE Eiraima Dominican Republic
 7 LEON Karen Venezuela
 7 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema Cuba
Women +78 kg
 1 TOMITA Wakaba Japan
 2 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba
 3 SU Xin China
 3 HERSHKO Raz Israel
 5 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel Tunisia
 5 XU Shiyan China
 7 KAMPS Marit Netherlands
 7 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren Mongolia