711
days ago
Grand Slam Hungary 2022
Budapest, Hungary
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -78 kg 1 1 4
2 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 1 5
3 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 3 4
4 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 2
5 BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu  Mongolia Female -48 kg 2 3 4
6 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 2 3 4
7 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 2 3 4
8 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 2 7 3
9 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 2 7 4
10 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 2 2
11 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 2 2
12 MURAO Sanshiro  Japan Male -90 kg 3 1 5
13 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -78 kg 3 2 3
14 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 3 2
15 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 3 1
16 SCHIMIDT Guilherme  Brazil Male -81 kg 4 1 5
17 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 4 2 5
18 SZYMANSKA Angelika  Poland Female -63 kg 4 2 5
19 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois  Canada Male -81 kg 5 5 5
20 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 5 7 4
21 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 5 7 3
22 AHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 5 2
23 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 5 1
24 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 5 1
25 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 5 1
26 ABE Hifumi  Japan Male -66 kg 6 1 5
27 FUNAKUBO Haruka  Japan Female -57 kg 6 1 5
28 NIIZOE Saki  Japan Female -70 kg 6 1 5
29 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 6 1 4
30 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 6 1 4
31 XU Shiyan  China Female +78 kg 6 5 4
32 CARGNIN Daniel  Brazil Male -73 kg 6 1
33 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 6 1
34 TCKAEV Zelim  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 6 2
35 TOMITA Wakaba  Japan Female +78 kg 7 1 4
36 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 7 3 4
37 BUTKEREIT Miriam  Germany Female -70 kg 8 2 4
38 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 8 2 5
39 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -100 kg 8 3 5
40 SU Xin  China Female +78 kg 8 3 4
41 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -52 kg 8 5 5
42 LIMA Willian  Brazil Male -66 kg 8 2
43 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 8 2
44 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -90 kg 9 2 5
45 VALADIER PICARD Romain  France Male -60 kg 9 3 5
46 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 9 2
47 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 10 3 4
48 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 10 3 5
49 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male +100 kg 10 5 4
50 BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren  Mongolia Male -100 kg 10 2
51 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 11 5 5
52 MACEDO Rafael  Brazil Male -90 kg 11 5 5
53 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 11 7 4
54 LABORDE Maria Celia  United States Female -48 kg 11 2
55 LIMA Jessica  Brazil Female -57 kg 11 1
56 NAJAFOV Yashar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 11 1
57 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 11 2
58 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 12 3 3
59 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 12 7 4
60 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -48 kg 12 1
61 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 12 1
62 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male +100 kg 13 2 5
63 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 13 3 5
64 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 13 5 5
65 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 13 1
66 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -73 kg 13 1
67 HORIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -63 kg 14 1 5
68 MOLLAEI Saeid  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 14 2 5
69 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 14 3 5
70 EICH Daniel  Switzerland Male -100 kg 14 5 5
71 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 14 5 4
72 REID Emma  Great Britain Female -78 kg 14 5 4
73 MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani  Spain Male -90 kg 14 2
74 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 14 1
75 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 14 1
76 MAGOMEDOMAROV Magomedomar  United Arab Emirates Male +100 kg 15 3 5
77 BERLIKASH Kamila  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 15 1
78 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 15 1
79 KHYAR Walide  France Male -66 kg 16 5 5
80 KAMPS Marit  Netherlands Female +78 kg 16 7 3
81 FIZEL Marius  Slovakia Male +100 kg 16 2
82 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 17 3 5
83 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg 17 3 5
84 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 7 3
85 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 17 1
86 ZACHOVA Renata  Czech Republic Female -63 kg 17 2
87 ABRAMOV Erik  Germany Male +100 kg 18 2
88 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 18 2
89 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg 19 1 5
90 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 19 2 4
91 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 19 3 4
92 PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly  Great Britain Female -70 kg 19 5 4
93 SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 19 2
94 GUO Zongying  China Female -48 kg 20 5 5
95 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 20 7 4
96 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 20 7 4
97 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 20 2
98 YONEZUKA Jack  United States Male -73 kg 20 1
99 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 21 3 5
100 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg 21 1
101 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 22 3 5
102 CAI Qi  China Female -57 kg 22 2
103 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 22 2
104 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 22 1
105 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -66 kg 22 2
106 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 22 1
107 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 22 1
108 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 22 1
109 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 23 2 4
110 GOSHEN Maya  Israel Female -70 kg 23 5 5
111 AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren  Mongolia Female +78 kg 23 7 3
112 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 23 1
113 BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 24 3 5
114 HAMADA Shori  Japan Female -78 kg 24 3 3
115 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 24 7 3
116 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg 24 1
117 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 24 1
118 SHAMSHADIN Magzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 24 2
119 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 24 1
120 VEG Zsombor  Hungary Male -100 kg 25 3 5
121 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 25 5 4
122 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 25 7 4
123 ESTEVES Mariana  Guinea Female -57 kg 25 2
124 GERBEKOV Askerbii  Bahrain Male -81 kg 25 2
125 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 25 1
126 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 25 1
127 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 25 2
128 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 26 5 4
129 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -70 kg 26 2
130 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 26 2
131 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 26 1
132 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg 27 5 4
133 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 27 7 4
134 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 27 1
135 HRISTOV Mark  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 27 1
136 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 27 2
137 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 28 5 5
138 NAIRNE Lele  Great Britain Female -57 kg 28 7 4
139 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -100 kg 28 1
140 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 28 1
141 STODOLSKI Adam  Poland Male -73 kg 29 5 5
142 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 29 2
143 CARVALHO Luana  Brazil Female -70 kg 29 2
144 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 29 1
145 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 29 1
146 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 29 1
147 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 30 2 5
148 RYHEUL Amber  Belgium Female -52 kg 30 7 3
149 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 30 1
150 MOORHEAD Lachlan  Great Britain Male -81 kg 30 1
151 MORILLO Moira  Dominican Republic Female +78 kg 30 2
152 PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai  Spain Female -63 kg 30 1
153 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 30 1
154 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 31 3 4
155 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 31 1
156 SAGAIPOV Caramnob  Lebanon Male -90 kg 31 1
157 WOLSZCZAK Kinga  Poland Female +78 kg 31 1
158 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 32 3 5
159 JAYNE John  United States Male -90 kg 32 7 4
160 CARLINO Andrea  Italy Male -60 kg 32 1
161 MADSEN Mathias  Denmark Male -100 kg 33 5 5
162 DEGUCHI Kelly  Canada Female -52 kg 34 2
163 GRIGORIAN Aram  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg 34 2
164 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 34 2
165 SIPOCZ Richard  Hungary Male +100 kg 34 1
166 YUSIFOV Ahmad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 34 1
167 ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 35 7 4
168 GABA Joan-Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 35 2
169 GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir  Mongolia Male -81 kg 35 1
170 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 36 2 5
171 MASABIROV Asad  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 36 7 4
172 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 36 1
173 GYERTYAS Roza  Hungary Female -52 kg 36 1
174 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 36 1
175 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -70 kg 36 2
176 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg 37 3 5
177 SILVESTRE Eiraima  Dominican Republic Female -78 kg 37 5 4
178 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 37 2
179 LIMA Amanda  Brazil Female -48 kg 37 1
180 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg 38 7 4
181 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 38 3
182 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 38 2
183 NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael  France Male -90 kg 38 2
184 IIDA Kentaro  Japan Male -100 kg 39 1 5
185 CARNA Giulia  Italy Female -52 kg 39 2 5
186 LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya  Mongolia Male -73 kg 40 1
187 MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo  Mongolia Female -57 kg 41 2
188 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 41 2
189 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg 42 3 5
190 CHOTCHAEV Azamat  Bahrain Male +100 kg 42 2
191 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 42 1
192 PERAFAN Keisy  Argentina Female -48 kg 42 2
193 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 43 1
194 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 43 2
195 CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David  Italy Female -57 kg 44 2
196 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg 44 2
197 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 44 2
198 DRZYMAL Pawel  Poland Male -81 kg 45 1
199 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 46 2
200 CESARINO Joao  Brazil Male +100 kg 46 2
201 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 46 1
202 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg 46 2
203 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 47 2
204 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 48 1
205 PETIT Lois  Belgium Female -48 kg 48 1
206 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 49 2
207 SOLIS Francisco  Chile Male +100 kg 49 1
208 DVALASHVILI Zaur  Georgia Male -81 kg 50 2
209 FEUILLET Remi  Mauritius Male -90 kg 50 1
210 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -57 kg 50 2
211 BERLINER Ari  United States Male -66 kg 51 2
212 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 51 1
213 SANEBLIDZE Onise  Georgia Male -100 kg 52 7 4
214 OBRADOVIC Anja  Serbia Female -63 kg 52 1
215 SOBIROV Muso  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 52 2
216 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 53 1
217 SAMARDZIC Andjela  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -57 kg 53 1
218 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 53 1
219 TERAO David  United States Male -60 kg 53 1
220 FUJIWARA Sotaro  Japan Male -81 kg 54 2
221 THOMPSON Rhys  Great Britain Male -100 kg 54 1
222 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 55 7 4
223 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 55 2
224 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 56 1 4
225 ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes  Cuba Female -57 kg 56 5 5
226 VARGA Brigitta  Hungary Female -63 kg 56 2
227 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 57 7 3
228 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -63 kg 58 5 5
229 MARATOVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 59 1
230 GEORGIEV Boris  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 63 2
231 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 64 1
232 SOLIS Jacqueline  Guatemala Female -48 kg 65 1
233 SZEGEDI Daniel  Hungary Male -73 kg 65 1
234 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura  Spain Female -63 kg 65 2
235 YONEZUKA Nicolas  United States Male -81 kg 65 2
236 LIMA Yasmim  Brazil Female -52 kg 66 2
237 TORNAL Antonio  Dominican Republic Male -73 kg 67 3
238 JARRELL Katelyn  United States Female -52 kg 68 5 4
239 LI Ruixuan  China Male +100 kg 68 2
240 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 69 2
241 ROSA Ana  Dominican Republic Female -57 kg 69 1
242 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 70 1
243 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 71 2
244 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 73 2
245 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 74 1
246 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -66 kg 74 2
247 TAKAKI Matheus  Brazil Male -60 kg 74 1
248 KELLER Rebeka  Hungary Female -52 kg 75 1
249 ZEMANOVA Vera  Czech Republic Female -57 kg 75 1
250 LIU Ben  China Female -52 kg 76 7 4
251 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 77 7 3
252 NOVA ALCANTARA Jose  Dominican Republic Male +100 kg 78 1
253 NERPEL Gergely  Hungary Male -90 kg 79 5 5
254 NARKULOV Askar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 79 1
255 DEMOURTSIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -81 kg 80 1
256 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 80 1
257 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 81 3 5
258 MYLONELIS Athanasios  Greece Male -81 kg 81 2
259 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 82 2
260 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 83 2
261 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 84 5 4
262 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -81 kg 84 1
263 OLIVAR Cedric  France Male -100 kg 84 1
264 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 84 1
265 CHU Duc Dat  Vietnam Male -60 kg 85 1
266 NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 89 5 5
267 BEZZINA Isaac  Malta Male -100 kg 90 1
268 LIU Ting  China Female -48 kg 90 2
269 SVOBODA Jan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 90 2
270 KHARAZISHVILI Nika  Georgia Male -90 kg 91 2
271 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 92 1
272 CZERLAU Jennifer  Hungary Female -70 kg 93 1
273 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 93 3
274 KODZHAKOV Ramazan  Bahrain Male -66 kg 95 5 5
275 RENES Tigo  Netherlands Male -90 kg 95 2
276 CRUDE Tamires  Brazil Female -63 kg 96 1
277 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 96 1
278 ALQAHTANI Tahani  Saudi Arabia Female +78 kg 97 1
279 KONOVAL Christian  United States Male +100 kg 97 1
280 REBAHI Khalil  Qatar Male -81 kg 97 1
281 ANDRASI Marton  Hungary Male -60 kg 98 1
282 HOANG Thi Tinh  Vietnam Female -48 kg 98 1
283 TSOUTLASVILI Michail  Greece Male -73 kg 98 2
284 FOFANA Moustapha  Guinea Male +100 kg 99 1
285 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 100 7 3
286 LIU Liping  China Female -52 kg 100 2
287 PAULUSOVA Marketa  Czech Republic Female +78 kg 100 1
288 GUNJINLKHAM Sod-Erdene  Mongolia Male -66 kg 102 1
289 WAIZENEGGER Samuel  Switzerland Male -60 kg 102 2
290 ESCANO Maria  Guam Female -57 kg 103 1
291 FECZKO Csanad  Hungary Male -60 kg 103 2
292 HERBST Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg 103 2
293 MICELI Mattia  Italy Male -66 kg 103 2
294 SAIDABUROROV Shahboz  Tajikistan Male -66 kg 104 1
295 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 107 3 5
296 IRMAGAMBETOVA Gaukhar  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg 107 1
297 RAFAILOV Lior  Israel Male -60 kg 107 1
298 RAMOS Jose  Guatemala Male -60 kg 109 1
299 KOVACS Kitti  Hungary Female -57 kg 110 2
300 NARYNOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 110 2
301 REBAHI Mohamed  Qatar Male -81 kg 111 1
302 SUBHONOV Rakhimjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 113 2 5
303 TIRSINA Alexandru  Moldova Male -60 kg 113 2
304 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 115 1
305 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 116 1
306 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 117 2
307 TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg  Mongolia Female -70 kg 117 1
308 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 118 1
309 BATTOGTOKH Munkhbayar  Mongolia Male -90 kg 120 1
310 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 120 1
311 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 121 7 5
312 VESTE Andrian  Moldova Male -73 kg 121 1
313 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 123 1
314 LIU Yi  China Female -78 kg 123 1
315 RAMIREZ Isaiah  United States Male -66 kg 123 1
316 RODRIGUEZ Dominic  United States Male -73 kg 124 2
317 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 125 2
318 ALIYEV Rovshan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 126 1
319 LIU Han  China Female -63 kg 127 1
320 CAZORLA Orlando  France Male -66 kg 128 2
321 NAJI David  Hungary Male -60 kg 128 1
322 NGUYEN Ngoc Diem Phuong  Vietnam Female -57 kg 128 1
323 MAHMADIZODA Muhammad  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 129 2
324 SZABO Aron  Hungary Male -73 kg 131 1
325 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 137 1
326 XIE Yadong  China Male -90 kg 137 1
327 XUE Ziyang  China Male -66 kg 138 1
328 NYSSANALI Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 140 1
329 FALCONE Tiziano  Italy Male -81 kg 144 2
330 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg 144 3
331 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 145 2
332 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 146 1
333 SUN Anqi  China Female -70 kg 146 1
334 SORIANO Estefania  Dominican Republic Female -48 kg 147 1
335 ZHANG Bo  China Male -100 kg 148 1
336 DZAVASHVILI Guram  United Arab Emirates Male -66 kg 151 1
337 FU Xin  China Male -60 kg 152 2
338 FARKAS Bence  Hungary Male -60 kg 157 2
339 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -63 kg 158 2
340 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg 160 2
341 PIROLO DEL ROSSO Andrey  Serbia Male -81 kg 163 1
342 SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg 164 2
343 ELNAHAS Mohab  Canada Male -81 kg 166 1
344 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 168 1
345 GOU Junlong  China Male -73 kg 171 2
346 LIN Qianxi  China Female -57 kg 177 1
347 TOTH Benedek  Hungary Male -81 kg 179 2
348 CHAYEB Aqulina  Lebanon Female -63 kg 181 1
349 ARKABAY Barak  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 185 2
350 PORTE VALDIVIEZO Danny  Cuba Male -60 kg 187 1
351 GOMBAS Balint  Hungary Male -66 kg 190 1
352 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 193 7 4
353 MAHAMMADJONOV Mirzohid  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 196 2
354 HAKAMI Afnan  Saudi Arabia Female -48 kg 197 1
355 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 199 1
356 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -78 kg 204 1
357 WINZIG Annabelle  Germany Female -63 kg 205 1
358 SCHWANDER Lionel  Switzerland Male -60 kg 213 1
359 ALIYEV Ibrahim  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 214 2
360 DIMITROV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male +100 kg 215 1
361 KORDYALIK Wojciech  Poland Male +100 kg 215 1
362 ALMELAIKI Hessah  Saudi Arabia Female -52 kg 217 1
363 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 220 2
364 ALSEHALY Shihanah  Saudi Arabia Female -48 kg 223 1
365 BERINGER Fatime  Hungary Female -48 kg 223 1
366 PANINI Vinicius  Brazil Male -81 kg 225 1
367 POCHOP Daniel  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 229 1
368 BAYANDELIHEI  China Male -81 kg 233 2
369 SALMENOV Serik  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 236 1
370 ZHANATAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 237 1
371 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 240 2
372 HUANG Fuchun  China Male -100 kg 252 1
373 NURMAKHAMMETOVA Rauza  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 253 1
374 HAN Qi  China Male -90 kg 258 1
375 LIU Hongyan  China Female -70 kg 261 1
376 CIRIC Mihailo  Serbia Male -90 kg 262 1
377 FRITZE Caroline  Germany Female -57 kg 264 1
378 VIDA Andras  Hungary Male -66 kg 266 1
379 MONNARD Manon  Switzerland Female -52 kg 269 1
380 PIERUCCI Giulia  Italy Female -52 kg 269 1
381 MATHE Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg 279 1
382 LUDVIK Lia  Slovenia Female -63 kg 284 1
383 MUNRO Dylan  Great Britain Male -60 kg 294 1
384 LIU Wenzhi  China Male -60 kg 303 1
385 ANANI Kwadjo  Italy Male -100 kg 310 1
386 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg 310 1
387 SOUZA William  Brazil Male -100 kg 310 1
388 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 314 1
389 KODA Julio Cesar  Brazil Male -73 kg 331 1
390 ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs  Latvia Male -90 kg 343 1
391 BOROS Bence  Hungary Male -73 kg 359 1
392 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 383 1
393 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 383 1
394 SHAYAKHMETOV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 405 1
395 MIHAJLOVIC Milan  Serbia Male -81 kg 409 1
396 MIKLOSVOLGYI Daniel  Hungary Male -81 kg 410 1
397 SAIYINERIDENI .  China Male -66 kg 419 1
398 DEMETER Bendeguz  Hungary Male -81 kg 428 1
399 DOUMAS Stavros  Greece Male -73 kg 469 1
400 TOTH Botond  Hungary Male -73 kg 470 1
401 TEIXEIRA Joelson  Angola Male -66 kg 486 1
402 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 486 1
403 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
404 KOVACS Viktoria  Hungary Female -70 kg - 1
405 SANCHEZ Ariela  Dominican Republic Female -63 kg - 1
406 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1