1291
days ago
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019
Hohhot, China
Men -60 kg
 1 KIM Won Jin South Korea
 2 YANG Yung Wei Chinese Taipei
 3 CHOI In Hyuk South Korea
 3 OGUZOV Albert Russia
 5 KIM Yong Gwon DPR Korea
 5 REVOL Cedric France
 7 SU Rilege China
 7 MKHEIDZE Luka France
Men -66 kg
 1 KIM Limhwan South Korea
 2 GRIGORYAN Aram Russia
 3 TSAI Ming Yen Chinese Taipei
 3 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu Mongolia
 5 JEAN Daniel France
 5 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula Russia
 7 IBRAHIMOV Ismayil Azerbaijan
 7 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
Men -73 kg
 1 HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbaijan
 2 SCVORTOV Victor United Arab Emirates
 3 MARGELIDON Arthur Canada
 3 WANDTKE Igor Germany
 5 BOUCHARD Antoine Canada
 5 MACIAS Tommy Sweden
 7 ZINGG Anthony Germany
 7 ESTRADA Magdiel Cuba
Men -81 kg
 1 MOLLAEI Saeid Iran
 2 FUJIWARA Sotaro Japan
 3 LEE Sungho South Korea
 3 RESSEL Dominic Germany
 5 ABDELAAL Mohamed Egypt
 5 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar Mongolia
 7 NTANATSIDIS Alexios Greece
 7 BRIAND Etienne Canada
Men -90 kg
 1 NAGASAWA Kenta Japan
 2 MAJDOV Nemanja Serbia
 3 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe Cuba
 3 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 5 TRIPPEL Eduard Germany
 5 GROSSKLAUS Ciril Switzerland
 7 GANTULGA Altanbagana Mongolia
 7 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal Mongolia
Men -100 kg
 1 CHO Guham South Korea
 2 FLETCHER Benjamin Ireland
 3 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar Mongolia
 3 FREY Karl-Richard Germany
 5 ELNAHAS Shady Canada
 5 ADAMIAN Arman Russia
 7 REYES Kyle Canada
 7 KOTSOIEV Zelym Azerbaijan
Men +100 kg
 1 KIM Minjong South Korea
 2 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar Mongolia
 3 MATIASHVILI Levani Georgia
 3 KRPALEK Lukas Czech Republic
 5 FREY Johannes Germany
 5 TSKHOVREBOV Alen Russia
 7 YUAN Shaotong China
 7 GRANDA Andy Cuba
Women -48 kg
 1 JON Yu Sun DPR Korea
 2 XIONG Yao China
 3 MENZ Katharina Germany
 3 RISHONY Shira Israel
 5 GILIAZOVA Sabina Russia
 5 LI Yanan China
 7 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa Mongolia
 7 CSERNOVICZKI Eva Hungary
Women -52 kg
 1 ABE Uta Japan
 2 TSCHOPP Evelyne Switzerland
 3 GUICA Ecaterina Canada
 3 PRIMO Gefen Israel
 5 COHEN Gili Israel
 5 CHITU Andreea Romania
 7 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram Mongolia
 7 DELGADO Angelica United States
Women -57 kg
 1 KIM Jin A DPR Korea
 2 KURBONMAMADOVA Daria Russia
 3 KLIMKAIT Jessica Canada
 3 LU Tongjuan China
 5 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
 5 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie France
 7 ZHANG Wen China
 7 STOLL Theresa Germany
Women -63 kg
 1 TRAJDOS Martyna Germany
 2 TANG Jing China
 3 YANG Junxia China
 3 NOUCHI Aimi Japan
 5 OLSEN Laerke Denmark
 5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 7 HAN Heeju South Korea
 7 CHOI Eunsol South Korea
Women -70 kg
 1 NIIZOE Saki Japan
 2 BERNHOLM Anna Sweden
 3 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna Germany
 3 ZUPANCIC Kelita Canada
 5 SUN Xiaoqian China
 5 LEE Yewon South Korea
 7 TELTSIDOU Elisavet Greece
 7 HOWELL Gemma Great Britain
Women -78 kg
 1 POSVITE Fanny Estelle France
 2 WAGNER Anna-Maria Germany
 3 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema Cuba
 3 MA Zhenzhao China
 5 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
 5 TAKAYAMA Rika Japan
 7 LEE Jeongyun South Korea
 7 MALZAHN Luise Germany
Women +78 kg
 1 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba
 2 AKIBA Maya Japan
 3 XU Shiyan China
 3 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany
 5 TOLOFUA Julia France
 5 CHIBISOVA Kseniia Russia
 7 WANG Yan China
 7 ZHOU Yafei China