1797
days ago
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019
Hohhot, China
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Won Jin | South Korea | |||
2 | YANG Yung Wei | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | OGUZOV Albert | Russia | |||
3 | CHOI In Hyuk | South Korea | |||
5 | KIM Yong Gwon | DPR Korea | |||
5 | REVOL Cedric | France | |||
7 | MKHEIDZE Luka | France | |||
7 | SU Rilege | China |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEYDAROV Hidayat | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | SCVORTOV Victor | United Arab Emirates | |||
3 | WANDTKE Igor | Germany | |||
3 | MARGELIDON Arthur | Canada | |||
5 | BOUCHARD Antoine | Canada | |||
5 | MACIAS Tommy | Sweden | |||
7 | ESTRADA Magdiel | Cuba | |||
7 | ZINGG Anthony | Germany |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGASAWA Kenta | Japan | |||
2 | MAJDOV Nemanja | Serbia | |||
3 | PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
3 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | Cuba | |||
5 | TRIPPEL Eduard | Germany | |||
5 | GROSSKLAUS Ciril | Switzerland | |||
7 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | Mongolia | |||
7 | ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal | Mongolia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Minjong | South Korea | |||
2 | NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar | Mongolia | |||
3 | MATIASHVILI Levani | Georgia | |||
3 | KRPALEK Lukas | Czech Republic | |||
5 | TSKHOVREBOV Alen | Russia | |||
5 | FREY Johannes | Germany | |||
7 | GRANDA Andy | Cuba | |||
7 | YUAN Shaotong | China |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Limhwan | South Korea | |||
2 | GRIGORYAN Aram | Russia | |||
3 | TSAI Ming Yen | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | Mongolia | |||
5 | JEAN Daniel | France | |||
5 | ABDULZHALILOV Abdula | Russia | |||
7 | GANBOLD Kherlen | Mongolia | |||
7 | IBRAHIMOV Ismayil | Azerbaijan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLLAEI Saeid | Iran | |||
2 | FUJIWARA Sotaro | Japan | |||
3 | LEE Sungho | South Korea | |||
3 | RESSEL Dominic | Germany | |||
5 | ABDELAAL Mohamed | Egypt | |||
5 | OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar | Mongolia | |||
7 | BRIAND Etienne | Canada | |||
7 | NTANATSIDIS Alexios | Greece |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHO Guham | South Korea | |||
2 | FLETCHER Benjamin | Ireland | |||
3 | FREY Karl-Richard | Germany | |||
3 | LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar | Mongolia | |||
5 | ADAMIAN Arman | Russia | |||
5 | ELNAHAS Shady | Canada | |||
7 | REYES Kyle | Canada | |||
7 | KOTSOIEV Zelym | Azerbaijan |