1827
days ago
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019
Hohhot, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 1 1 5
2 WAGNER Anna-Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 1 2 4
3 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 2 4
4 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 1 5 4
5 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 1 7 3
6 KIM Minjong  South Korea Male +100 kg 2 1 4
7 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 2 2 4
8 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 2 3 4
9 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 2 7 3
10 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg 2 2
11 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 3 5 4
12 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 3 7 2
13 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 3 1
14 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 4 5 4
15 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 4 1
16 XU Shiyan  China Female +78 kg 5 3 4
17 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 5 3 4
18 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 5 5 4
19 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 5 7 3
20 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 5 1
21 NIIZOE Saki  Japan Female -70 kg 6 1 4
22 MA Zhenzhao  China Female -78 kg 6 3 4
23 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 6 7 3
24 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 7 3 4
25 ABE Uta  Japan Female -52 kg 9 1 4
26 TAKAYAMA Rika  Japan Female -78 kg 9 5 4
27 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 9 5 4
28 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 9 1
29 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 10 3 5
30 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -90 kg 10 3 4
31 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 10 5 4
32 LEE Hyekyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 10 1
33 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 11 3 4
34 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 11 5 4
35 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 12 5 4
36 LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram  Mongolia Female -52 kg 13 7 3
37 ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold  Mongolia Male -60 kg 14 1
38 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -52 kg 15 1
39 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -78 kg 16 1 5
40 ADAMIAN Arman  Russia Male -100 kg 16 5 4
41 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -57 kg 16 1
42 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 17 1
43 CAI Qi  China Female -57 kg 18 2
44 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 18 1
45 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 20 1 3
46 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 21 3 4
47 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 21 7 3
48 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 21 7 3
49 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 21 1
50 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 22 1
51 KURBONMAMADOVA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 23 2 4
52 TANG Jing  China Female -63 kg 23 2 4
53 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 23 1
54 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 24 1 5
55 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 25 3 5
56 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 26 3 4
57 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 27 3 4
58 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 27 2
59 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 29 7 4
60 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 29 1
61 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 30 1
62 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 31 5 4
63 DAMBADARJAA Nominzul  Mongolia Female +78 kg 32 1
64 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 33 2
65 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 34 3 4
66 HOLGUIN Mariah  United States Female -57 kg 35 2
67 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 36 2
68 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 36 1
69 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 37 7 3
70 SEGAWA Maya  Japan Female +78 kg 40 2 4
71 HSU WANG Shu Huei  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg 41 2
72 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 41 1
73 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 44 1
74 KANG Heoncheol  South Korea Male -73 kg 45 2
75 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -81 kg 46 2
76 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 48 1
77 CHAKIR Aziza  Morocco Female -48 kg 51 1
78 FUJIWARA Sotaro  Japan Male -81 kg 54 2 4
79 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 54 1
80 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 55 2 4
81 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -81 kg 55 1
82 WONG Ka Lee  Hong Kong Female -48 kg 56 1
83 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 57 3 4
84 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 59 5 5
85 GALARRETA Yuta  Peru Male -90 kg 59 2
86 ABDELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -66 kg 61 1
87 BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od  Mongolia Female -78 kg 61 1
88 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 70 1
89 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 76 3 4
90 HAN Mijin  South Korea Female +78 kg 82 1
91 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 83 7 3
92 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 83 1
93 QING Daga  China Male -73 kg 83 1
94 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 89 1
95 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 91 5 5
96 LIU Ting  China Female -48 kg 92 1
97 SUN Xiaoqian  China Female -70 kg 93 5 5
98 YUAN Shaotong  China Male +100 kg 97 7 3
99 LIU Liping  China Female -52 kg 100 2
100 SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam  Mongolia Female -70 kg 102 1
101 NAGASAWA Kenta  Japan Male -90 kg 103 1 4
102 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 106 3 4
103 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 107 1
104 YEUNG Nok Lam  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 109 1
105 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 115 1
106 YIN Yongjie  China Male +100 kg 115 1
107 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 117 1
108 TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg  Mongolia Female -70 kg 118 1
109 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 135 3 4
110 XUE Ziyang  China Male -66 kg 141 2
111 YANG Yu-Chieh  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 143 1
112 SU Chang  China Female -63 kg 145 1
113 ZHANG Bo  China Male -100 kg 146 1
114 LAI Yiu Long  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 148 1
115 TANG Lai Man  Macau Female -63 kg 149 1
116 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 153 2
117 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 154 3 4
118 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 162 1
119 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 169 7 4
120 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 171 1
121 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 196 2
122 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 200 1
123 JANG Yejin  South Korea Female -52 kg 205 2
124 VAUGARNY Melodie  France Female -48 kg 212 2
125 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 213 2
126 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 214 1
127 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 222 2
128 LIM Jooyong  South Korea Male -81 kg 229 2
129 KOLEIN Nathalie  Germany Female -52 kg 237 2
130 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 243 2
131 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 245 7 4
132 LIU Hongyan  China Female -70 kg 257 1
133 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 309 1
134 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 357 1
135 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 370 1
136 CHEK Tak Chong  Macau Male -60 kg 414 1
137 IBRAHIMOV Ismayil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 479 7 3
138 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 490 1
139 MAKHMADBEKOV Somon  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 529 1
140 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1 4
141 JON Yu Sun  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 1 5
142 KIM Jin A  DPR Korea Female -57 kg - 1 5
143 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1 4
144 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 1 4
145 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg - 1 4
146 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg - 2 4
147 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg - 2 4
148 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 2 4
149 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 2 5
150 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg - 2 4
151 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg - 2 4
152 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg - 3 5
153 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 4
154 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg - 3 4
155 LEE Sungho  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 5
156 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 4
157 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg - 3 4
158 NOUCHI Aimi  Japan Female -63 kg - 3 4
159 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 3 5
160 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg - 3 4
161 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg - 3 4
162 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg - 5 5
163 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 4
164 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 4
165 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg - 5 4
166 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg - 5 4
167 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 5 5
168 JEAN Daniel  France Male -66 kg - 5 4
169 KIM Yong Gwon  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 5 4
170 LEE Yewon  South Korea Female -70 kg - 5 5
171 LI Yanan  China Female -48 kg - 5 4
172 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg - 5 4
173 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg - 5 5
174 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 5 4
175 TSKHOVREBOV Alen  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
176 CHOI Eunsol  South Korea Female -63 kg - 7 3
177 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg - 7 3
178 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 7 4
179 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 7 3
180 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -63 kg - 7 4
181 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 7 3
182 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg - 7 3
183 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg - 7 4
184 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg - 7 3
185 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg - 7 3
186 WANG Yan  China Female +78 kg - 7 2
187 ZHANG Wen  China Female -57 kg - 7 4
188 ZHOU Yafei  China Female +78 kg - 7 3
189 ABD EL AKHER Hatem  Egypt Male -90 kg - 1
190 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 2
191 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
192 AMU Erchaogetu  China Male -73 kg - 1
193 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
194 BAASANSUREN Oidovchimed  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
195 BABGOEV Oleg  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
196 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg - 1
197 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
198 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
199 BOBRIKOVA Daria  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
200 BOZHA Iurii  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
201 BRACHEV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
202 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg - 2
203 BU He  China Male -60 kg - 2
204 BU Rigede  China Male -90 kg - 1
205 CHEN Fei  China Female -78 kg - 1
206 CHEN Sheng Min  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 1
207 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg - 1
208 CHOW Ka Yau Leon Taylor  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
209 CHUANG Shang Chin  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
210 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
211 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
212 DIESSE Aurelien  France Male -90 kg - 2
213 DONTSOV Roman  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
214 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
215 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg - 1
216 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg - 2
217 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -100 kg - 1
218 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
219 FANG Hongyuan  China Male -73 kg - 1
220 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg - 1
221 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 2
222 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg - 2
223 GAO Haiyuan  China Male -81 kg - 1
224 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
225 HERRERO ZAPIRAIN Igor  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
226 HSU Lin Hsuan  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
227 IASHVILI Valeri  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
228 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg - 1
229 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg - 2
230 JIANG Yahong  China Female -48 kg - 1
231 JIANG Yanan  China Female +78 kg - 1
232 KALININ Denis  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
233 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
234 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
235 KIM Jisu  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
236 KIM Jong Hung  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 1
237 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
238 KOSTENKO Valentina  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
239 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg - 1
240 KWON Sun Yong  DPR Korea Female -70 kg - 2
241 LAM Miu Ting Catherine  Hong Kong Female -63 kg - 1
242 LAU Martin  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
243 LEE Jaeyong  South Korea Male -90 kg - 2
244 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 1
245 LI Huilin  China Male -100 kg - 1
246 LI Xianxuan  China Male -60 kg - 0
247 LIAO Yu-Jung  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 1
248 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 1
249 MALSUIGENOV Ramazan  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
250 MAMMADOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
251 MAMMADOV Tofig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 0
252 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg - 1
253 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
254 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
255 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg - 2
256 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
257 NA Qin  China Male -73 kg - 2
258 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg - 2
259 NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
260 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
261 OTGON Munkhtsetseg  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
262 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg - 2
263 PAK Yong Nam  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 2
264 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg - 2
265 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg - 2
266 PO Kin Sang  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
267 PROKOPCHUK Evgenii  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
268 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg - 1
269 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg - 1
270 RIM Song Sim  DPR Korea Female -52 kg - 2
271 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
272 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
273 SHEN Zhuhong  China Male +100 kg - 1
274 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg - 2
275 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
276 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -63 kg - 1
277 SUN CONG  China Female -78 kg - 1
278 SWIATKIEWICZ Julia  Poland Female +78 kg - 1
279 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
280 TIAN Hongjie  China Female -57 kg - 2
281 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg - 2
282 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
283 VALOIS Jacob  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
284 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
285 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
286 WANG Chao  China Male -66 kg - 1
287 WANG FEI  China Male -100 kg - 1
288 WANG Jueyao  China Female -52 kg - 1
289 WANG Xin  China Female -52 kg - 1
290 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg - 1
291 WRIGHT Arthur  United States Male -81 kg - 1
292 WRIGHT Liam  United States Male -73 kg - 1
293 WU Zhiqiang  China Male -66 kg - 1
294 YAN Zi  China Female -70 kg - 1
295 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1
296 YEH Kun-Lin  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 1
297 YOSHIDA Sana  Japan Female -48 kg - 0
298 ZHANG Kaili  China Female -78 kg - 1
299 ZHANG Kexin  China Female -52 kg - 1
300 ZHU Ya  China Female -70 kg - 1
301 ZHU Yuxi  China Male -81 kg - 1