African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2251
days ago
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018
Dusseldorf, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -73 kg
AZE
ORUJOV, Rustam
AUS
BENSTED, Jake
USA
TURNER, Alexander
ROU
CERCEA, Marcel
GER
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil
TJK
KHOJAZODA, Behruzi
RUS
IARTCEV, Denis
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam
FRA
DUPRAT, Pierre
ARM
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand
UAE
ALHOSANI, Khalifa
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
AUS
BENSTED, J.
ROU
CERCEA, M.
TJK
KHOJAZODA, B.
RUS
IARTCEV, D.
FRA
DUPRAT, P.
ARM
KARAPETIAN, F.
UAE
ALHOSANI, K.
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
TJK
KHOJAZODA, B.
RUS
IARTCEV, D.
ARM
KARAPETIAN, F.
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
AZE
ORUJOV Rustam
Winner Pool A
ARM
KARAPETIAN, F.
Pool B / Men -73 kg
SWE
MACIAS, Tommy
GER
WANDTKE, Igor
MDA
NACU, Ion
BRA
POMBO SILVA, Alex William
MAR
EL MEZIATI, Ahmed
UZB
BOBOEV, Giyosjon
KGZ
AMANOV, Ishen
LAT
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs
MGL
SANJMYATAV, Bayartuvshin
PHI
NAKANO, Keisei
BOT
LEBANG, Thato
SWE
MACIAS, T.
GER
WANDTKE, I.
BRA
POMBO SILVA, A.
MAR
EL MEZIATI, A.
UZB
BOBOEV, G.
LAT
FEDOSEJENKOVS, D.
MGL
SANJMYATAV, B.
BOT
LEBANG, T.
GER
WANDTKE, I.
BRA
POMBO SILVA, A.
UZB
BOBOEV, G.
MGL
SANJMYATAV, B.
GER
WANDTKE, I.
GER
WANDTKE Igor
Winner Pool B
MGL
SANJMYATAV, B.
Pool C / Men -73 kg
MGL
GANBAATAR, Odbayar
TUN
HSAN, Moussa
GER
BARWIG, Robert
GBR
WILLIAMS, Daniel
ARM
GHAZARYAN, Arsen
RUS
ONDAR, Saian
ISR
BUTBUL, Tohar
GAM
NJIE, Faye
ROU
RAICU, Alexandru
MGL
GANBAATAR, O.
GER
BARWIG, R.
GBR
WILLIAMS, D.
RUS
ONDAR, S.
ISR
BUTBUL, T.
GAM
NJIE, F.
ROU
RAICU, A.
MGL
GANBAATAR, O.
RUS
ONDAR, S.
ISR
BUTBUL, T.
GAM
NJIE, F.
MGL
GANBAATAR, O.
MGL
GANBAATAR Odbayar
Winner Pool C
ISR
BUTBUL, T.
Pool D / Men -73 kg
AZE
HEYDAROV, Hidayat
JPN
ONO, Shohei
TJK
TOKHIROV, Asadullo
BRA
CONTINI, Marcelo
AUT
REITER, Lukas
KGZ
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
UAE
SCVORTOV, Victor
MEX
ARAUJO, Eduardo
FRA
AXUS, Benjamin
GER
ZINGG, Anthony
AZE
HEYDAROV, H.
JPN
ONO, S.
BRA
CONTINI, M.
KGZ
RYSMAMBETOV, B.
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Z.
UAE
SCVORTOV, V.
MEX
ARAUJO, E.
GER
ZINGG, A.
JPN
ONO, S.
BRA
CONTINI, M.
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Z.
GER
ZINGG, A.
JPN
ONO, S.
JPN
ONO Shohei
Winner Pool D
GER
ZINGG, A.
Repechage / Men -73 kg
ARM
KARAPETIAN, Ferdinand
MGL
SANJMYATAV, Bayartuvshin
ISR
BUTBUL, Tohar
GER
ZINGG, Anthony
ARM
KARAPETIAN, F.
MGL
GANBAATAR, O.
ISR
BUTBUL, T.
GER
WANDTKE, I.
ARM
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
Bronze
ISR
BUTBUL Tohar
Bronze
Final / Men -73 kg
AZE
ORUJOV, Rustam
GER
WANDTKE, Igor
MGL
GANBAATAR, Odbayar
JPN
ONO, Shohei
AZE
ORUJOV, R.
JPN
ONO, S.
JPN
ONO Shohei
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS