1066
days ago
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018
Dusseldorf, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -100 kg 1 1 5
2 NAGAYAMA Ryuju  Japan Male -60 kg 1 1 4
3 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 3 5
4 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 1 5 5
5 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 1 1
6 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 2 1 4
7 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 2 1 4
8 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 2 2 4
9 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 2 5
10 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 2 3 4
11 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 2 3 4
12 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 2 2
13 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 2 2
14 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1
15 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 2 1
16 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 3 3 5
17 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 3 1
18 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 4 2 4
19 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 3 4
20 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 5 1 4
21 CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie  France Female -57 kg 5 3 5
22 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 5 3 5
23 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 6 1 4
24 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -90 kg 6 1 6
25 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 6 2 4
26 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 6 3 4
27 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 6 3 4
28 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 6 3 4
29 DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin  Cuba Female -63 kg 6 5 5
30 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 6 2
31 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 7 3 5
32 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 7 2
33 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 0
34 WAGNER Anna Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 7 2
35 ONO Shohei  Japan Male -73 kg 8 1 6
36 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 8 2 5
37 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 8 2 5
38 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 8 5 4
39 ANTOMARCHI Kaliema  Cuba Female -78 kg 8 7 3
40 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 8 1
41 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 8 2
42 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 9 7 4
43 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 9 2
44 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 9 1
45 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 9 1
46 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 9 2
47 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 10 1 5
48 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 10 7 3
49 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 7 3
50 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 10 7 4
51 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 10 7 3
52 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 11 3 5
53 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 11 5 4
54 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -63 kg 11 5 5
55 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 7 4
56 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 12 7 4
57 VERMEER Sanne  Netherlands Female -63 kg 12 7 4
58 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg 12 1
59 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 12 2
60 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 13 3 4
61 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 13 3 5
62 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 13 7 4
63 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 13 1
64 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 13 2
65 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 13 2
66 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 13 2
67 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 14 2 5
68 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 14 3 5
69 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 14 5 5
70 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 15 5 5
71 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 7 3
72 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 15 1
73 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 15 2
74 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 15 1
75 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 16 1 5
76 KIM Hayun  South Korea Female +78 kg 16 3 5
77 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -100 kg 16 5 5
78 NIIZOE Saki  Japan Female -70 kg 16 5 5
79 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 16 5 5
80 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 16 1
81 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 16 1
82 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 17 2 5
83 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 3 4
84 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 17 5 5
85 ROPER Miryam  Panama Female -57 kg 17 7 4
86 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 17 2
87 M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata  France Female +78 kg 17 2
88 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 17 1
89 GRANDA Andy  Cuba Male +100 kg 18 1
90 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 18 2
91 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 18 3
92 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 1
93 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 18 1
94 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 19 3 5
95 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 19 5 5
96 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 19 1
97 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 19 1
98 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 19 1
99 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 19 2
100 TOLOFUA Julia  France Female +78 kg 19 2
101 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 20 2 4
102 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 20 3 5
103 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 20 1
104 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 20 1
105 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 2
106 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 20 2
107 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 21 5 5
108 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 21 2
109 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 21 1
110 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 21 2
111 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 21 1
112 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 22 7 3
113 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 22 7 3
114 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 22 7 3
115 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 22 2
116 FREY Johannes  Germany Male +100 kg 23 5 5
117 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg 23 1
118 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 1
119 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 23 3
120 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 23 1
121 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 24 2 4
122 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 24 3
123 KHOJAZODA Behruzi  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 24 3
124 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 24 1
125 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 24 1
126 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 24 1
127 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 1
128 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -90 kg 24 2
129 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 24 1
130 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 25 5 5
131 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 25 7 4
132 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 25 1
133 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 25 2
134 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 25 1
135 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 26 1 4
136 KONKINA Anastasiia  Russia Female -57 kg 26 5 5
137 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 26 1
138 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 26 1
139 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 26 2
140 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 26 1
141 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 27 5 5
142 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 27 5 5
143 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 27 1
144 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 28 5 5
145 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 28 7 4
146 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 28 2
147 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 29 3 5
148 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 29 3 5
149 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca  Mexico Female -63 kg 29 7 3
150 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
151 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 30 5 4
152 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 30 1
153 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 31 5 5
154 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 31 2
155 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 31 1
156 PELIM Phelipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 31 2
157 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 31 1
158 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 32 3
159 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 32 2
160 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 33 2 5
161 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 33 1
162 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 33 2
163 KHELIFI Ghofran  Tunisia Female -57 kg 33 2
164 GANDIA Adrian  Puerto Rico Male -81 kg 34 1
165 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 35 5 5
166 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 35 1
167 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 35 2
168 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 35 1
169 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 35 1
170 VALENTIM Eleudis  Brazil Female -52 kg 35 2
171 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 36 2 6
172 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 36 1
173 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 37 1
174 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 37 2
175 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 37 1
176 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg 38 1
177 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 38 1
178 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 38 1
179 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 38 1
180 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 1
181 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 39 1
182 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 39 1
183 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 40 3 5
184 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 40 1
185 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 41 1
186 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 41 1
187 CANTERO Lucia  Argentina Female -78 kg 42 1
188 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 42 1
189 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 42 1
190 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 42 1
191 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 43 5 5
192 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 43 1
193 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 43 2
194 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 44 2 6
195 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 44 2
196 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 44 2
197 LUCHT Renee  Germany Female +78 kg 44 1
198 PERAFAN Keisy  Argentina Female -48 kg 44 1
199 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 44 1
200 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 45 3 5
201 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 46 5 5
202 ABRAMOV Erik  Germany Male +100 kg 47 1
203 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 47 1
204 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 47 1
205 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 47 1
206 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -73 kg 48 3 5
207 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 48 2
208 EL MEZIATI Ahmed  Morocco Male -73 kg 51 1
209 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 51 1
210 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -57 kg 51 1
211 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 51 3
212 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 52 1
213 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 52 1
214 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 54 7 5
215 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 54 7 4
216 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 54 0
217 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 55 1
218 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 55 1
219 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 57 1
220 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg 57 3
221 CARDENAS Liliana  Mexico Female -78 kg 58 1
222 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 59 5 4
223 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 59 1
224 POHL Dena  Germany Female -63 kg 59 1
225 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 60 1
226 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 61 3 6
227 GALANDI Marlene  Germany Female -70 kg 61 5 5
228 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 62 3 5
229 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 63 1
230 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 63 1
231 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +78 kg 64 5 4
232 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 64 1
233 KOHARA Kenya  Japan Male -81 kg 64 2
234 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg 65 1
235 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 65 1
236 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 66 2
237 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 67 1
238 HERRMANN Vivian  Germany Female -63 kg 67 1
239 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 67 1
240 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 68 2
241 EDDINARI Chaimae  Morocco Female -48 kg 68 1
242 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -90 kg 68 1
243 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg 68 2
244 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 68 2
245 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 68 1
246 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 69 3
247 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 69 1
248 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 69 2
249 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 70 3
250 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -90 kg 70 2
251 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 70 1
252 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 72 1
253 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 72 2
254 RATSIMIZIVA Fetra  Madagascar Male -81 kg 72 1
255 ARAUJO Eduardo  Mexico Male -73 kg 73 2
256 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 73 1
257 DI CINTIO Maelle  France Female -63 kg 73 2
258 SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud  Tunisia Male -90 kg 73 1
259 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -90 kg 74 2
260 MZOUGUI Sarra  Tunisia Female -78 kg 74 1
261 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 75 0
262 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 75 2
263 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 76 1
264 LE BEAU Eyale  DR Congo Male -90 kg 76 1
265 BORENOVIC Bosko  Serbia Male -90 kg 77 1
266 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 77 1
267 SCHMIDT Tim  Germany Male -90 kg 78 3
268 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 78 2
269 BALLHAUS Mascha  Germany Female -48 kg 79 1
270 KOZLOWSKI Rafal  Poland Male -90 kg 79 1
271 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 80 3 5
272 CUEVAS Jose  Mexico Male +100 kg 80 1
273 ELIZECHE Ayelen  Argentina Female -52 kg 80 1
274 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 80 1
275 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 81 1
276 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 1
277 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 81 2
278 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 82 1
279 GUILHEIRO Leandro  Brazil Male -81 kg 83 1
280 ISQUIERDO Ruan  Brazil Male +100 kg 84 2
281 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -100 kg 84 1
282 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 85 7 4
283 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 85 1
284 PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai  Spain Female -63 kg 86 2
285 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg 88 5 5
286 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 88 1
287 DUDA Davis  Latvia Male -90 kg 89 7 5
288 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 89 1
289 MBUYI Kalonji  DR Congo Male -81 kg 89 1
290 HERBST Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg 90 2
291 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 90 2
292 BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz  Tunisia Male -81 kg 93 3
293 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 93 1
294 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg 93 1
295 BJAOUI Meriem  Tunisia Female -63 kg 94 1
296 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 95 7 3
297 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 95 1
298 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 95 1
299 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 95 1
300 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male +100 kg 96 1
301 HURTADO MUNOZ Melissa  Cuba Female -48 kg 96 0
302 JIMENEZ Kristine  Panama Female -52 kg 96 1
303 YVIN Cloe  France Female -63 kg 96 1
304 TAGAWA Kenzo  Japan Male -66 kg 99 1 5
305 EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra  Morocco Female -52 kg 99 1
306 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 100 2
307 BOUSHITA Abderrahmane  Morocco Male -66 kg 100 2
308 OCHOA Victor  Mexico Male -90 kg 100 1
309 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -52 kg 101 1
310 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -57 kg 101 1
311 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 101 2
312 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg 101 1
313 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg 104 1
314 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg 106 2 4
315 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 107 1
316 ONDAR Saian  Russia Male -73 kg 108 3
317 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 109 2
318 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 110 1
319 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg 111 2
320 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 111 1
321 UDAKA Nae  Japan Female -57 kg 113 7 4
322 AYALA Samuel  Mexico Male -81 kg 115 1
323 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 115 0
324 SCHURR Jenna  United States Female -48 kg 115 1
325 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 116 1
326 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 116 1
327 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 117 1
328 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 117 1
329 ADAM Michel  Germany Male -66 kg 118 1
330 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 118 1
331 ZORN Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg 118 1
332 MARTINEZ Jorge  Cuba Male -81 kg 122 1
333 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 122 1
334 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -81 kg 123 3
335 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 126 2
336 HERNANDEZ Juan  Colombia Male -66 kg 127 1
337 GONZALEZ Oritia  Argentina Female -52 kg 131 1
338 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 131 2
339 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg 132 1
340 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 133 1
341 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 136 1
342 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 136 1
343 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 139 2
344 DUINOVS Nikita  Latvia Male -81 kg 139 1
345 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg 142 3
346 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -90 kg 144 2
347 MATVEICIUC Eugen  Moldova Male -90 kg 148 1
348 LEBANG Thato  Botswana Male -73 kg 149 1
349 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi  Georgia Male -81 kg 150 2
350 TERHEC Joseph  France Male -100 kg 151 1
351 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 152 2
352 TAMASHIRO Minoru  Argentina Male -66 kg 152 1
353 EBRAHIM Shadi  United States Female -57 kg 153 1
354 MARIAC Alexandre  France Male -66 kg 154 3
355 MERCADIER Mallaurie  France Female -48 kg 154 2
356 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki  Japan Male -66 kg 155 2
357 ZAKARIYAYEV Sunggat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 159 2
358 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 165 1
359 DOLLINGER Lisa  Germany Female -78 kg 167 2
360 PERALTA Jose  Argentina Male -90 kg 170 1
361 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 171 2
362 HUERZELER Michelle  Germany Female -63 kg 171 2
363 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg 173 1
364 KLEMM Lukas  Germany Male -60 kg 174 1
365 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 189 1
366 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -81 kg 190 3
367 TOREGOZHINA Aigerim  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 191 2
368 GUILLEN VARGAS David  Costa Rica Male -81 kg 194 3
369 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg 197 1
370 BARWIG Robert  Germany Male -73 kg 199 2
371 VARGAS Ryan  United States Male -66 kg 199 1
372 DE WINDT Reginald  Curacao Male -100 kg 200 1
373 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg 201 1
374 ANKHTUYA Badamgarav  Mongolia Female -70 kg 203 1
375 KOBAYASHI Yusuke  Japan Male -90 kg 207 3
376 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 207 2
377 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 220 3 5
378 VERGNES Richard  France Male -60 kg 221 7 4
379 JAFY Mohamed  Morocco Male -60 kg 226 1
380 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 227 7 4
381 TSUGANE Megumi  Japan Female -63 kg 235 2 5
382 CADILLA ACEVEDO Tecla  Spain Female -57 kg 238 1
383 BALLHAUS Seija  Germany Female -52 kg 240 1
384 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -73 kg 251 1
385 URIARTE Gar  Spain Male -66 kg 251 1
386 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg 256 2
387 PADILLA Margarita  Mexico Female -57 kg 258 1
388 PACHEL Florian  Germany Male -60 kg 264 1
389 KERMARREC Julian  France Male -90 kg 274 1
390 DUARTE Alexis  Argentina Male -90 kg 284 2
391 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg 311 1
392 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 312 1
393 ABREU Joao  Portugal Male -60 kg 328 1
394 DIAZ LOPEZ Raul  Spain Male -60 kg 328 1
395 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 337 1
396 ALHOSANI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 349 1
397 CHANDLER Cole  United States Male -66 kg 352 1
398 HUNFELD Janosch  Germany Male -81 kg 376 2
399 KHAKIMOV Karomatullo  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 411 2
400 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 411 1
401 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 417 3
402 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 1 5
403 DOVGAN Dmitrii  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 4
404 SANJMYATAV Bayartuvshin  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 5
405 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 2
406 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
407 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
408 ANDRIAMIFEHY Mihanta  Madagascar Female -57 kg - 1
409 BATGEREL Myagmardorj  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2
410 BATTAMIR Khorloo  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
411 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg - 1
412 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg - 2
413 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
414 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
415 DEUTCHO NGUEDJUI Isaora Grace  Cameroon Female -63 kg - 1
416 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 1
417 EFFRON Alfredo  Argentina Male -81 kg - 1
418 GUTIERREZ Andrea  Mexico Female -63 kg - 2
419 HARACHI Sarah  France Female -57 kg - 2
420 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 1
421 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
422 HOLIKULOV Dostonjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
423 HSAN Moussa  Tunisia Male -73 kg - 1
424 JLASSI Nesria  Tunisia Female -57 kg - 2
425 LIEBY Katherinne  United States Female -57 kg - 1
426 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
427 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 2
428 MARTIN James  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
429 MELBOURNE Andrew  Great Britain Male +100 kg - 1
430 NTSAMA Luc Edward  Cameroon Male -90 kg - 1
431 NUNES Rochele  Brazil Female +78 kg - 0
432 NURALINOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
433 PHILIPP Leon  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
434 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 1
435 REBAI Asma  Tunisia Female -70 kg - 2
436 SAOUDI Olfa  Tunisia Female -48 kg - 2
437 SCHNEIDER Miriam  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
438 SECRIERU Andrada  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
439 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
440 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1
441 TOKHIROV Asadullo  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
442 TRABELSI Sahar  Tunisia Female +78 kg - 1
443 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
444 YAMAMOTO Anzu  Japan Female -57 kg - 1
445 YAMAMOTO Yuji  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
446 YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1