African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2244
days ago
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018
Dusseldorf, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
ISR
FLICKER, Tal
POR
OLEINIC, Sergiu
GBR
MARTIN, James
KGZ
TE, Artur
GER
SCHEIBEL, Manuel
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
BOT
MOGOPA, Gavin
UKR
IADOV, Bogdan
ESP
URIARTE, Gar
JPN
TAGAWA, Kenzo
ISR
FLICKER, T.
POR
OLEINIC, S.
KGZ
TE, A.
GER
SCHEIBEL, M.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
UKR
IADOV, B.
ESP
URIARTE, G.
JPN
TAGAWA, K.
ISR
FLICKER, T.
KGZ
TE, A.
UKR
IADOV, B.
JPN
TAGAWA, K.
ISR
FLICKER, T.
JPN
TAGAWA Kenzo
Winner Pool A
JPN
TAGAWA, K.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
KAZ
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos
MGL
BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar
GER
ADAM, Michel
BUL
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar
SLO
JEREB, Andraz
RUS
SHAMILOV, Yakub
USA
VARGAS, Ryan
ARG
TAMASHIRO, Minoru
MAR
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
KAZ
ZHUMAKANOV, Y.
MGL
BATTOGTOKH, E.
BUL
TEMELKOV, B.
SLO
JEREB, A.
RUS
SHAMILOV, Y.
USA
VARGAS, R.
ARG
TAMASHIRO, M.
MAR
BOUSHITA, A.
MGL
BATTOGTOKH, E.
SLO
JEREB, A.
RUS
SHAMILOV, Y.
MAR
BOUSHITA, A.
MGL
BATTOGTOKH, E.
RUS
SHAMILOV Yakub
Winner Pool B
RUS
SHAMILOV, Y.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
ISR
SHMAILOV, Baruch
DOM
MATEO, Wander
COL
HERNANDEZ, Juan
KAZ
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gumar
JPN
HASHIGUCHI, Yuuki
MGL
DOVDON, Altansukh
BIH
ZADRO, Petar
GER
PHILIPP, Leon
MAR
BASSOU, Imad
ISR
SHMAILOV, B.
DOM
MATEO, W.
KAZ
KYRGYZBAYEV, G.
JPN
HASHIGUCHI, Y.
MGL
DOVDON, A.
BIH
ZADRO, P.
GER
PHILIPP, L.
MAR
BASSOU, I.
ISR
SHMAILOV, B.
JPN
HASHIGUCHI, Y.
MGL
DOVDON, A.
GER
PHILIPP, L.
ISR
SHMAILOV, B.
MGL
DOVDON Altansukh
Winner Pool C
MGL
DOVDON, A.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
SLO
GOMBOC, Adrian
FRA
MARIAC, Alexandre
USA
CHANDLER, Cole
UKR
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
UZB
HOLIKULOV, Dostonjon
ITA
MEDVES, Matteo
AZE
SAFAROV, Orkhan
PHI
NAKANO, Shugen
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, A.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
FRA
MARIAC, A.
USA
CHANDLER, C.
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
UZB
HOLIKULOV, D.
ITA
MEDVES, M.
AZE
SAFAROV, O.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
FRA
MARIAC, A.
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
AZE
SAFAROV, O.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
UKR
ZANTARAIA Georgii
Winner Pool D
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
ISR
FLICKER, Tal
MGL
BATTOGTOKH, Erkhembayar
ISR
SHMAILOV, Baruch
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
MGL
BATTOGTOKH, E.
MGL
DOVDON, A.
ISR
SHMAILOV, B.
RUS
SHAMILOV, Y.
MGL
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
Bronze
ISR
SHMAILOV Baruch
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
JPN
TAGAWA, Kenzo
RUS
SHAMILOV, Yakub
MGL
DOVDON, Altansukh
UKR
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
JPN
TAGAWA, K.
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
JPN
TAGAWA Kenzo
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS