1218
days ago
Baku Grand Slam 2017
Baku, Azerbaijan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 2 1 3
2 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 3 4
3 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 3 1 4
4 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 7 3
5 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 5 4
6 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -66 kg 4 7 3
7 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 7 2
8 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 6 5 4
9 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 7 2
10 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 7 2 3
11 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 7 3 4
12 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 2 3
13 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 2 4
14 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 5 3
15 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 7 3
16 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 9 2
17 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 10 1 3
18 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 10 3 4
19 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 10 5 4
20 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 11 1 3
21 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 5 4
22 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 11 5 4
23 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 12 1 3
24 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 13 3 3
25 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 3 3
26 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 14 1 4
27 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 15 2 3
28 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 3 3
29 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 15 7 2
30 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 16 2 3
31 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 16 3 4
32 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 16 5 4
33 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 16 5 4
34 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 17 5 4
35 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 17 7 3
36 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 5 3
37 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 19 1 4
38 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 19 1 4
39 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 2 3
40 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 2 3
41 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 20 3 4
42 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 21 5 4
43 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 21 1
44 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 22 1 3
45 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 1 2
46 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 22 7 2
47 SANTOS Eduardo Yudy  Brazil Male -81 kg 22 1
48 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 3 4
49 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 23 5 4
50 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 5 3
51 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 24 5 4
52 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 24 5 4
53 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 25 2 4
54 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 25 3 4
55 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 28 3 3
56 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 1
57 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 1
58 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 1
59 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 2 3
60 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 3 4
61 SOARES Samanta  Brazil Female -78 kg 30 5 4
62 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 30 7 3
63 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 30 7 2
64 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 1
65 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -52 kg 32 5 4
66 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 34 7 2
67 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 36 3 4
68 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 36 5 3
69 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 37 7 3
70 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 38 5 3
71 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 39 1
72 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 40 3 4
73 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 40 1
74 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 44 3 3
75 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 44 1
76 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg 49 3 4
77 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 49 1
78 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 50 1
79 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg 52 7 3
80 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 53 7 2
81 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 53 7 4
82 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 55 3 4
83 KOHARA Kenya  Japan Male -81 kg 59 3 4
84 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 66 3 3
85 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 68 1
86 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 72 5 4
87 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 78 1
88 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 80 1
89 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg 82 1
90 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg 82 1
91 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 85 7 3
92 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 89 3 3
93 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 90 3 3
94 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 92 7 3
95 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 1
96 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 114 1
97 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 115 1
98 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 116 5 3
99 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg 119 1
100 OTEULIYEV Kazhymukan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 119 1
101 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 124 3 3
102 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 127 1
103 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi  Georgia Male -81 kg 139 1
104 YAMAKAWA Camila  Brazil Female +78 kg 154 7 3
105 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg 155 7 3
106 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 166 3 4
107 AKHUNDOVA Nuriyya  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg 177 5 2
108 MAHMOUDI Abolfazl  Iran Male -60 kg 184 1
109 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 188 5 3
110 IDRISOV Shakhrier  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 188 1
111 JAFAROV Aykhan  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 192 1
112 BAKHISHOVA Aida  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg 196 7 3
113 KOBAYASHI Yusuke  Japan Male -90 kg 206 1
114 NOURIZADEH Ghassem  Iran Male -66 kg 218 1
115 AHMADOV Sanan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 223 1
116 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 234 1 5
117 ALIMARDONOV Jakhongir  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 248 1
118 SAFARLI Afig  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 252 1
119 BABAZADA Ilkin  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 266 1
120 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 295 7 3
121 MIRZAYEV Aslan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 296 1
122 NOURI Vahid  Iran Male -90 kg 332 2
123 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 335 2
124 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 407 1
125 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 1 3
126 KOYAMA Stefannie arissa  Brazil Female -48 kg - 1 4
127 SHISHIME Toru  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 4
128 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 2 3
129 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 2 4
130 NAKAYA Riki  Japan Male -73 kg - 2 4
131 TAKAJO Tomofumi  Japan Male -66 kg - 2 4
132 TILOVOV Mukhriddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 2 4
133 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 3 3
134 GIUNASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3 4
135 HUSEYNOVA Khanim  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 3 3
136 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 3
137 YOSHIMURA Shiori  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 4
138 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 3
139 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 5 3
140 KARIMOVA Gulsadaf  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 5 3
141 MIRZAZADA Valida  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 5 3
142 PRUDENCIO Gilmara  Brazil Female -57 kg - 5 4
143 HAJIYEVA Nargiz  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 7 2
144 HASANLI Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -78 kg - 7 3
145 IBRAHIMOVA Nargiz  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 7 2
146 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 7 4
147 SHAHIN Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 7 3
148 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 7 3
149 ABDULLAKHANLI Kanan  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
150 ALMAMMADOVA Shahana  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
151 AZIMOV Sunnatulla  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
152 AZIZOVA Nazakat  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
153 BAKIRZADA Gunel  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
154 BAYRAMOV Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
155 BEZALEL Ariel  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
156 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
157 GURBANLI Natig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
158 HAJIYEVA Shams  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg - 1
159 HAMIDOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
160 HASANOV Emil  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
161 HUSEYNOV Isa  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
162 HUSEYNOV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
163 IMAMVERDIYEVA Aysel  Azerbaijan Female -70 kg - 1
164 IMAMZADA Mehriban  Azerbaijan Female -78 kg - 1
165 KUGIMARU Taichi  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
166 MAMMADOVA Shafag  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg - 1
167 MENDONCA Bruno  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
168 MUSTAFAYEV Elvin  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
169 NAZAROVA Gulshan  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 1
170 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
171 NIAZASHVILI Omari  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
172 OLIMOV Khojiakbar  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
173 OZBETELASHVILI David  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
174 RASHIDI Hamed  Iran Male -90 kg - 2
175 SADIGOV Mehman  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
176 SATTOROV Davronbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
177 SCARDUA Melina  Brazil Female -78 kg - 1
178 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
179 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
180 YESSIMBETOV Gabit  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
181 ZAYIROVA Sakina  Azerbaijan Female -57 kg - 1
182 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1