2594
days ago
Baku Grand Slam 2017
Baku, Azerbaijan
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHISHIME Toru | Japan | |||
2 | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | GERCHEV Yanislav | Bulgaria | |||
3 | SAFAROV Orkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | TAKABATAKE Eric | Brazil | |||
5 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin | Mongolia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLICKER Tal | Israel | |||
2 | TAKAJO Tomofumi | Japan | |||
3 | GIUNASHVILI Lasha | Georgia | |||
3 | SHMAILOV Baruch | Israel | |||
5 | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | VIERU Denis | Moldova | |||
7 | KHOJASTEH Alireza | Iran | |||
7 | GANBOLD Kherlen | Mongolia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GANBAATAR Odbayar | Mongolia | |||
2 | NAKAYA Riki | Japan | |||
3 | ORUJOV Rustam | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | UNGVARI Miklos | Hungary | |||
5 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | Georgia | |||
5 | HEYDAROV Hidayat | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | KANIVETS Dmytro | Ukraine | |||
7 | VALIYEV Telman | Azerbaijan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISMAYILOV Rufat | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | MOLLAEI Saeid | Iran | |||
3 | OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar | Mongolia | |||
3 | KOHARA Kenya | Japan | |||
5 | IVANOV Ivaylo | Bulgaria | |||
5 | UNGVARI Attila | Hungary | |||
7 | PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
7 | DE WIT Frank | Netherlands |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOZBAYEV Islam | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | NHABALI Quedjau | Ukraine | |||
3 | MARGIANI Ushangi | Georgia | |||
5 | SAFGULIYEV Tural | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | RASULLU Abdulhagg | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | KUUSIK Mattias | Estonia | |||
7 | VAN T END Noel | Netherlands |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORREL Michael | Netherlands | |||
2 | GASIMOV Elmar | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | CIRJENICS Miklos | Hungary | |||
3 | MAMMADOV Elkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | PALTCHIK Peter | Israel | |||
5 | KOTSOIEV Zelym | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | NIKIFOROV Toma | Belgium | |||
7 | MINASKIN Grigori | Estonia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUSHISHVILI Guram | Georgia | |||
2 | BOR Barna | Hungary | |||
3 | BUGHADZE Onise | Georgia | |||
3 | BONDARENKO Stanislav | Ukraine | |||
5 | KOKAURI Ushangi | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar | Mongolia | |||
7 | SILVA Rafael | Brazil | |||
7 | MEYER Roy | Netherlands |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOYAMA Stefannie arissa | Brazil | |||
2 | NIKOLIC Milica | Serbia | |||
3 | MINSKER Noa | Israel | |||
3 | RISHONY Shira | Israel | |||
5 | CESAR Taciana | Guinea-Bissau | |||
5 | CHERNIAK Maryna | Ukraine | |||
7 | POP Alexandra | Romania | |||
7 | ALIYEVA Leyla | Azerbaijan |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa | Romania | |||
2 | PUPP Reka | Hungary | |||
3 | STANGAR Anja | Slovenia | |||
3 | VAN SNICK Charline | Belgium | |||
5 | MENEZES Sarah | Brazil | |||
5 | COHEN Gili | Israel | |||
7 | PIENKOWSKA Karolina | Poland | |||
7 | MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj | Azerbaijan |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIEN Chen-Ling | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | ROGIC Jovana | Serbia | |||
3 | KOWALCZYK Julia | Poland | |||
3 | NELSON LEVY Timna | Israel | |||
5 | NISHANBAYEVA Sevara | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | PRUDENCIO Gilmara | Brazil | |||
7 | SHAHIN Leyla | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | KAJZER Kaja | Slovenia |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHLESINGER Alice | Great Britain | |||
2 | LESKI Andreja | Slovenia | |||
3 | HUSEYNOVA Khanim | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | KATIPOGLU Busra | Turkey | |||
5 | KARIMOVA Gulsadaf | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | AKHUNDOVA Nuriyya | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | HAJIYEVA Nargiz | Azerbaijan |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALVEAR OREJUELA Yuri | Colombia | |||
2 | RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | Venezuela | |||
3 | SAMARDZIC Aleksandra | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
3 | MATIC Barbara | Croatia | |||
5 | MIRZAZADA Valida | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | BEKTASKYZY Zere | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | IBRAHIMOVA Nargiz | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | BAKHISHOVA Aida | Azerbaijan |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEENHUIS Guusje | Netherlands | |||
2 | VERKERK Marhinde | Netherlands | |||
3 | YOSHIMURA Shiori | Japan | |||
3 | ERDELYI-JOO Abigel | Hungary | |||
5 | AMANGELDIYEVA Albina | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | SOARES Samanta | Brazil | |||
7 | HASANLI Gunel | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal | Mongolia |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVELKOULS Tessie | Netherlands | |||
2 | OZDEMIR Kayra | Turkey | |||
3 | IAROMKA Svitlana | Ukraine | |||
3 | KALANINA Yelyzaveta | Ukraine | |||
5 | CERIC Larisa | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
5 | PAKENYTE Santa | Lithuania | |||
7 | YAMAKAWA Camila | Brazil | |||
7 | JABLONSKYTE Sandra | Lithuania |