African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2598
days ago
Baku Grand Slam 2017
Baku, Azerbaijan
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
Athletes
Nations
All
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
#
Athlete
Nation
Category
WRL
Result
Contests
1
HEYDAROV Hidayat
Azerbaijan
Male -73 kg
1
5
4
2
VIERU Denis
Moldova
Male -66 kg
1
5
4
3
KOTSOIEV Zelym
Azerbaijan
Male -100 kg
2
5
4
4
KORREL Michael
Netherlands
Male -100 kg
6
1
3
5
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
Georgia
Male -73 kg
6
5
4
6
TUSHISHVILI Guram
Georgia
Male +100 kg
8
1
4
7
PALTCHIK Peter
Israel
Male -100 kg
10
5
4
8
SILVA Rafael
Brazil
Male +100 kg
12
7
2
9
KOKAURI Ushangi
Azerbaijan
Male +100 kg
13
5
4
10
DE WIT Frank
Netherlands
Male -81 kg
15
7
3
11
UNGVARI Attila
Hungary
Male -81 kg
17
5
4
12
KOHARA Kenya
Japan
Male -81 kg
18
3
4
13
VAN T END Noel
Netherlands
Male -90 kg
18
7
3
14
SHMAILOV Baruch
Israel
Male -66 kg
22
3
4
15
NIKIFOROV Toma
Belgium
Male -100 kg
22
7
2
16
FLICKER Tal
Israel
Male -66 kg
29
1
4
17
MEYER Roy
Netherlands
Male +100 kg
29
7
2
18
HOJAK Martin
Slovenia
Male -73 kg
29
1
19
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
Azerbaijan
Male -90 kg
49
2
4
20
CIRJENICS Miklos
Hungary
Male -100 kg
63
3
4
21
MINASKIN Grigori
Estonia
Male -100 kg
67
7
2
22
SANTOS Eduardo Yudy
Brazil
Male -81 kg
68
1
23
GASIMOV Elmar
Azerbaijan
Male -100 kg
69
2
3
24
MILETIC Toni
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Male -90 kg
71
1
25
GANBOLD Kherlen
Mongolia
Male -66 kg
81
7
3
26
ORUJOV Rustam
Azerbaijan
Male -73 kg
85
3
4
27
SERIKBAYEV Aibek
Kazakhstan
Male -100 kg
98
1
28
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
118
2
29
GERCHEV Yanislav
Bulgaria
Male -60 kg
124
3
4
30
VALIYEV Telman
Azerbaijan
Male -73 kg
125
7
4
31
SADIKOVIC Harun
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Male +100 kg
134
1
32
KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
141
1
33
KUUSIK Mattias
Estonia
Male -90 kg
178
7
3
34
MARGIANI Ushangi
Georgia
Male -90 kg
195
3
4
35
GANBAATAR Odbayar
Mongolia
Male -73 kg
232
1
4
36
KHOMULA Artem
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
254
1
37
BOZBAYEV Islam
Kazakhstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
4
38
ISMAYILOV Rufat
Azerbaijan
Male -81 kg
-
1
5
39
SHISHIME Toru
Japan
Male -60 kg
-
1
4
40
BOR Barna
Hungary
Male +100 kg
-
2
3
41
MOLLAEI Saeid
Iran
Male -81 kg
-
2
4
42
NAKAYA Riki
Japan
Male -73 kg
-
2
4
43
TAKAJO Tomofumi
Japan
Male -66 kg
-
2
4
44
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
Uzbekistan
Male -60 kg
-
2
4
45
BONDARENKO Stanislav
Ukraine
Male +100 kg
-
3
4
46
BUGHADZE Onise
Georgia
Male +100 kg
-
3
4
47
GIUNASHVILI Lasha
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
3
4
48
MAMMADOV Elkhan
Azerbaijan
Male -100 kg
-
3
3
49
NHABALI Quedjau
Ukraine
Male -90 kg
-
3
4
50
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
Mongolia
Male -81 kg
-
3
4
51
SAFAROV Orkhan
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
3
3
52
UNGVARI Miklos
Hungary
Male -73 kg
-
3
4
53
IVANOV Ivaylo
Bulgaria
Male -81 kg
-
5
4
54
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
5
4
55
RASULLU Abdulhagg
Azerbaijan
Male -90 kg
-
5
3
56
SAFGULIYEV Tural
Azerbaijan
Male -90 kg
-
5
4
57
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
Azerbaijan
Male -66 kg
-
5
4
58
TAKABATAKE Eric
Brazil
Male -60 kg
-
5
4
59
ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar
Mongolia
Male +100 kg
-
5
4
60
DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin
Mongolia
Male -60 kg
-
7
2
61
KANIVETS Dmytro
Ukraine
Male -73 kg
-
7
3
62
KHOJASTEH Alireza
Iran
Male -66 kg
-
7
3
63
PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
7
4
64
SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman
Kyrgyzstan
Male -60 kg
-
7
3
65
ABDULLAKHANLI Kanan
Azerbaijan
Male +100 kg
-
1
66
AHMADOV Sanan
Azerbaijan
Male -100 kg
-
1
67
ALIMARDONOV Jakhongir
Uzbekistan
Male -73 kg
-
1
68
AMANOV Ishen
Kyrgyzstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
69
AZIMOV Sunnatulla
Uzbekistan
Male -81 kg
-
1
70
BABAZADA Ilkin
Azerbaijan
Male -66 kg
-
1
71
BAYRAMOV Vugar
Azerbaijan
Male -81 kg
-
1
72
CULUM Zarko
Serbia
Male +100 kg
-
1
73
FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi
Iran
Male -73 kg
-
1
74
GOTONOAGA Dorin
Moldova
Male -81 kg
-
1
75
GURBANLI Natig
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
1
76
HASANOV Emil
Azerbaijan
Male -66 kg
-
1
77
HUSEYNOV Isa
Azerbaijan
Male +100 kg
-
1
78
HUSEYNOV Tural
Azerbaijan
Male -81 kg
-
1
79
IBRAYEV Rustam
Kazakhstan
Male -60 kg
-
1
80
IDRISOV Shakhrier
Kyrgyzstan
Male -90 kg
-
1
81
JAFAROV Aykhan
Azerbaijan
Male +100 kg
-
1
82
KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi
Georgia
Male -81 kg
-
1
83
KOBAYASHI Yusuke
Japan
Male -90 kg
-
1
84
KUGIMARU Taichi
Japan
Male -90 kg
-
1
85
MAHMOUDI Abolfazl
Iran
Male -60 kg
-
1
86
MENDONCA Bruno
Brazil
Male -90 kg
-
1
87
MIRZAYEV Aslan
Azerbaijan
Male -90 kg
-
1
88
MOHAMMADI Mohammad
Iran
Male -73 kg
-
1
89
MRVALJEVIC Srdjan
Montenegro
Male -81 kg
-
1
90
MUSTAFAYEV Elvin
Azerbaijan
Male -73 kg
-
1
91
NAGLIASHVILI Tornike
Georgia
Male -66 kg
-
1
92
NEFEDOV Aleksej
Serbia
Male -81 kg
-
1
93
NIAZASHVILI Omari
Georgia
Male -73 kg
-
2
94
NOURI Vahid
Iran
Male -90 kg
-
2
95
NOURIZADEH Ghassem
Iran
Male -66 kg
-
1
96
OLIMOV Khojiakbar
Uzbekistan
Male -66 kg
-
1
97
OTEULIYEV Kazhymukan
Kazakhstan
Male -81 kg
-
1
98
OZBETELASHVILI David
Georgia
Male -100 kg
-
1
99
POMBO SILVA Alex William
Brazil
Male -73 kg
-
1
100
RASHIDI Hamed
Iran
Male -90 kg
-
2
101
SADIGOV Mehman
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
1
102
SAFARLI Afig
Azerbaijan
Male -81 kg
-
1
103
SATTOROV Davronbek
Uzbekistan
Male -90 kg
-
1
104
SHEROV Erlan
Kyrgyzstan
Male -81 kg
-
2
105
SHIRINLI Vugar
Azerbaijan
Male -66 kg
-
1
106
SZABO Csaba
Hungary
Male -60 kg
-
1
107
VALIZADA Oruj
Azerbaijan
Male -60 kg
-
1
108
YESSIMBETOV Gabit
Kazakhstan
Male -66 kg
-
1
109
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
Kazakhstan
Male -73 kg
-
1
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS