African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2992
days ago
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Women -63 kg
SRB
OBRADOVIC, Jovana
HUN
BAJCSEV, Vivien
SLO
SLATINSEK, Julija
CRO
BLAZEVIC, Laura
AUT
BORUCH, Inga
ISR
TSAFRIR, Shachar
ITA
ANTONELLI, Maria Chiara
LUX
MOSR, Klara
BIH
PISMO, Adela
POL
TOMCZAK, Wiktoria
SRB
OBRADOVIC, J.
SLO
SLATINSEK, J.
CRO
BLAZEVIC, L.
AUT
BORUCH, I.
ISR
TSAFRIR, S.
ITA
ANTONELLI, M.
LUX
MOSR, K.
POL
TOMCZAK, W.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, J.
AUT
BORUCH, I.
ISR
TSAFRIR, S.
POL
TOMCZAK, W.
AUT
BORUCH, I.
AUT
BORUCH Inga
Winner Pool A
POL
TOMCZAK, W.
Pool B Women -63 kg
CRO
KLIBA, Lara
UKR
KHRYASHCHEVSKA, Iryna
SLO
LAZNIK, Tea
AUT
PIRCHER, Natascha
GER
SIMON, Antonia
CRO
BABIC, Lucija
SVK
GERSIOVA, Nina
GBR
YOUNG, Eleanor
POL
SZAFRAN, Agata
HUN
BALOGH, Sara
CRO
KLIBA, L.
UKR
KHRYASHCHEVSKA, I.
SLO
LAZNIK, T.
GER
SIMON, A.
CRO
BABIC, L.
SVK
GERSIOVA, N.
POL
SZAFRAN, A.
HUN
BALOGH, S.
CRO
KLIBA, L.
GER
SIMON, A.
CRO
BABIC, L.
POL
SZAFRAN, A.
CRO
KLIBA, L.
CRO
KLIBA Lara
Winner Pool B
CRO
BABIC, L.
Pool C Women -63 kg
SRB
OBRADOVIC, Anja
SLO
TAVCAR, Zarja
CRO
KOKORIC, Marta
AUT
ADAM, Laurentia
POL
WROBLEWSKA, Eliza
HUN
KEREKES, Greta
ROU
PREDA, Otilia
RUS
KUBRIK, Anastasiia
ISR
RUBIN, Michal
SRB
OBRADOVIC, A.
SLO
TAVCAR, Z.
AUT
ADAM, L.
POL
WROBLEWSKA, E.
ROU
PREDA, O.
RUS
KUBRIK, A.
ISR
RUBIN, M.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, A.
AUT
ADAM, L.
POL
WROBLEWSKA, E.
RUS
KUBRIK, A.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, A.
SRB
OBRADOVIC Anja
Winner Pool C
POL
WROBLEWSKA, E.
Pool D Women -63 kg
ITA
LISONI, Chiara
FRA
GRANGE, Lois
SRB
CVIJIC, Milica
KOS
FAZLIU, Laura
CRO
PRELEC, Mia
ISR
SHARIR, Gili
SLO
SENEKOVIC, Tajda
GBR
JONES, Holly
HUN
SIPOS, Babett
ITA
LISONI, C.
FRA
GRANGE, L.
KOS
FAZLIU, L.
CRO
PRELEC, M.
ISR
SHARIR, G.
SLO
SENEKOVIC, T.
GBR
JONES, H.
HUN
SIPOS, B.
ITA
LISONI, C.
KOS
FAZLIU, L.
ISR
SHARIR, G.
GBR
JONES, H.
ITA
LISONI, C.
ISR
SHARIR Gili
Winner Pool D
ISR
SHARIR, G.
Repechage Women -63 kg
CRO
BLAZEVIC, Laura
UKR
KHRYASHCHEVSKA, Iryna
SLO
TAVCAR, Zarja
SLO
SENEKOVIC, Tajda
CRO
BLAZEVIC, L.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, J.
UKR
KHRYASHCHEVSKA, I.
GER
SIMON, A.
SLO
TAVCAR, Z.
AUT
ADAM, L.
SLO
SENEKOVIC, T.
GBR
JONES, H.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, J.
POL
TOMCZAK, W.
UKR
KHRYASHCHEVSKA, I.
CRO
BABIC, L.
AUT
ADAM, L.
POL
WROBLEWSKA, E.
GBR
JONES, H.
ITA
LISONI, C.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, J.
CRO
BABIC, L.
POL
WROBLEWSKA, E.
ITA
LISONI, C.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, J.
ISR
SHARIR, G.
ITA
LISONI, C.
CRO
KLIBA, L.
SRB
OBRADOVIC Jovana
Bronze
ITA
LISONI Chiara
Bronze
Final Women -63 kg
AUT
BORUCH, Inga
CRO
KLIBA, Lara
SRB
OBRADOVIC, Anja
ISR
SHARIR, Gili
AUT
BORUCH, I.
SRB
OBRADOVIC, A.
SRB
OBRADOVIC Anja
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS