2973
days ago
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016
Zagreb, Croatia
Men -50 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIOPEDRE FERNANDEZ Jose | Spain | |||
2 | FECZKO Csanad | Hungary | |||
3 | DE CUYPER Nathan | Belgium | |||
3 | PREVOLSEK Vinko | Slovenia | |||
5 | CORSALE Antonio | Italy | |||
5 | PASICHNYK Artur | Ukraine | |||
7 | BELKAHLA Ahmed Yacoub | France | |||
7 | MACHEFER Ugo | France |
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARAMU Alessandro | Italy | |||
2 | KALISTERSKI Dobromir | Bulgaria | |||
3 | MILIC Nemanja | Serbia | |||
3 | ORBAN Lehel | Romania | |||
5 | DEBRUYCKER Julien | Belgium | |||
5 | GRAMATIKOV Georgi | Bulgaria | |||
7 | DMYTRIYEV Zakhar | Ukraine | |||
7 | HRISTOV Mark | Bulgaria |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PONGRACZ Bence | Hungary | |||
2 | TANASE Marian | Romania | |||
3 | CARLINO Luca | Italy | |||
3 | GORDEEV Stiven | Israel | |||
5 | SULEYMANOV Shamil | Austria | |||
5 | GOMES Benjamin | France | |||
7 | KLACAR Robert | Croatia | |||
7 | OCSAI Sandor | Hungary |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBOVICH Amit | Israel | |||
2 | MAGNANI Alessandro | Italy | |||
3 | BENGUESMI Kemcy | France | |||
3 | GILLET Hugo | France | |||
5 | GOVEDARICA Djordje | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
5 | OLIN Valtteri | Finland | |||
7 | SCHNEIDER Sam | Israel | |||
7 | HEINONEN Eetu | Finland |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECHISTER Dilan | Israel | |||
2 | PIRLOGA Andrei | Romania | |||
3 | SVEC Pavel | Czech Republic | |||
3 | ABUASHVILI Giga | Georgia | |||
5 | TOTH Benedek | Hungary | |||
5 | RAJKAI Robert | Hungary | |||
7 | KONCZ Lehel | Romania | |||
7 | GUNCHENKO Stanislav | Ukraine |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAROLY Eniel | France | |||
2 | MAKINEN Oskari | Finland | |||
3 | MATLASHEVSKYI Mykyta | Ukraine | |||
3 | GOZ Roland | Hungary | |||
5 | MILETIC Toni | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
5 | VANDYCK Pieter | Belgium | |||
7 | TANGANELLI Lorenzo | Italy | |||
7 | ZLOCHENKO Daniel | Israel |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRASNJOVIC Darko | Serbia | |||
2 | FIZEL Marius | Slovakia | |||
3 | OLDAK Sebastian | Poland | |||
3 | MVUAMA Christopher | France | |||
5 | ARVAI Peter | Hungary | |||
5 | SERBAN Eduard | Romania | |||
7 | SUFAJ Ardian | Croatia | |||
7 | VUKMIRICA Mateja | Serbia |
Men +90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIPOCZ Richard | Hungary | |||
2 | BOLDIS Marc | Romania | |||
3 | MILJEVIC Filip | Croatia | |||
3 | KEITA Tanou | France | |||
5 | VUJICIC Vasilije | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |||
5 | MENA MUNZIMBU Palthi | France | |||
7 | DIMITROV Ivaylo | Bulgaria | |||
7 | STURMAIR Felix | Austria |
Women -40 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUILGHINI Charlene | France | |||
2 | NIKOLIC Ivana | Montenegro | |||
3 | VERSTRAETEN Jente | Belgium | |||
3 | KARDOS Timea | Hungary | |||
5 | WHITAKER Jaime-leigh | Great Britain | |||
5 | VARGA Brigitta | Hungary | |||
7 | CALFA Melania | Romania | |||
7 | LUNOVA Alina | Ukraine |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Lois | Belgium | |||
2 | GAUBERT Justine | France | |||
3 | WIESENHOFER Sarah | Austria | |||
3 | BECERRO Leslie | France | |||
5 | PLATTEN Amy | Great Britain | |||
5 | ABRAHAM Titanilla | Hungary | |||
7 | PEREKHREST Anastasiia | Ukraine | |||
7 | GAVRILITA Maria | Romania |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BILODID Daria | Ukraine | |||
2 | BOUKLI Shirine | France | |||
3 | BALLHAUS Mascha | Germany | |||
3 | STOJADINOV Andrea | Serbia | |||
5 | KOPASZ Fanni | Hungary | |||
5 | ANDRICH Marisa | Austria | |||
7 | PALANCA Chiara | Italy | |||
7 | PERINOTTO Gina lisa | Belgium |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIMO Gefen | Israel | |||
2 | SEFERI Blerina | Germany | |||
3 | MARKLOFF Lea | Germany | |||
3 | LEBRUN Lalou | France | |||
5 | BALLHAUS Seija | Germany | |||
5 | KROPSKA Natalia | Poland | |||
7 | PETROVIC Nadezda | Serbia | |||
7 | IVKOVIC Marija | Serbia |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMANSKA Angelika | Poland | |||
2 | KAJZER Kaja | Slovenia | |||
3 | LOXHA Flaka | Kosovo | |||
3 | OBERAN Iva | Croatia | |||
5 | MOSR Anetta | Luxembourg | |||
5 | SADOUNI Marie | Belgium | |||
7 | PELLITTERI Silvia | Italy | |||
7 | JOKINEN Noora | Finland |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBRADOVIC Anja | Serbia | |||
2 | BORUCH Inga | Austria | |||
3 | OBRADOVIC Jovana | Serbia | |||
3 | LISONI Chiara | Italy | |||
5 | SHARIR Gili | Israel | |||
5 | KLIBA Lara | Croatia | |||
7 | BABIC Lucija | Croatia | |||
7 | WROBLEWSKA Eliza | Poland |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECOLER Zala | Slovenia | |||
2 | PAVIC Petrunjela | Croatia | |||
3 | BECQUET Aurelie | France | |||
3 | LANIR Inbar | Israel | |||
5 | GERGACZ Eniko | Hungary | |||
5 | DHAIBY Melanie | France | |||
7 | STENGL Lorena | Croatia | |||
7 | VIOLIC Andela | Croatia |
Women +70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOELLWART Maria | Austria | |||
2 | SLAMBERGER Nika | Slovenia | |||
3 | DICKO Romane | France | |||
3 | VUKOVIC Helena | Croatia | |||
5 | DURAND Tahina | France | |||
5 | ORIGGI Vanessa | Italy | |||
7 | WOLSZCZAK Kinga | Poland | |||
7 | MOHORIC Veronika | Slovenia |