African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2992
days ago
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Women -57 kg
POL
SZYMANSKA, Angelika
FIN
JOKINEN, Noora
SLO
BOZIC, Laura
SRB
TASIC, Jelena
AUT
BILKOVSKY, Isabella
GBR
JONES, Chloe
BIH
SAMARDZIC, Andjela
POL
SOCHA, Izabella
GER
WINZIG, Annabelle
FRA
DESTABEAU, Fiona
CRO
ALUJEVIC, Nera
POL
SZYMANSKA, A.
FIN
JOKINEN, N.
SRB
TASIC, J.
AUT
BILKOVSKY, I.
BIH
SAMARDZIC, A.
POL
SOCHA, I.
GER
WINZIG, A.
CRO
ALUJEVIC, N.
POL
SZYMANSKA, A.
AUT
BILKOVSKY, I.
POL
SOCHA, I.
GER
WINZIG, A.
POL
SZYMANSKA, A.
POL
SZYMANSKA Angelika
Winner Pool A
POL
SOCHA, I.
Pool B Women -57 kg
BEL
MAEKELBERG, Anouk
SRB
MIRKOV, Marta
HUN
KATZENMAJER, Kira
CRO
KOVAC, Petra
KOS
LOXHA, Flaka
FRA
TANDO, Camille
BEL
SADOUNI, Marie
MNE
LICINA, Elma
BIH
ZELENIKA, Marija
ROU
VALVOI, Anda
POL
BANDURA, Wiktoria
BUL
MAKAKOVA, Simona
BEL
MAEKELBERG, A.
HUN
KATZENMAJER, K.
CRO
KOVAC, P.
KOS
LOXHA, F.
BEL
SADOUNI, M.
BIH
ZELENIKA, M.
POL
BANDURA, W.
BUL
MAKAKOVA, S.
BEL
MAEKELBERG, A.
KOS
LOXHA, F.
BEL
SADOUNI, M.
BUL
MAKAKOVA, S.
KOS
LOXHA, F.
BEL
SADOUNI Marie
Winner Pool B
BEL
SADOUNI, M.
Pool C Women -57 kg
ITA
PELLITTERI, Silvia
GER
WINZIG, Franziska
CRO
TOMAS KOSIJER, Hana
ROU
GLIGA, Paula
BIH
KOVACEVIC, Dzana
POL
BUTLEWSKA, Aleksandra
LUX
MOSR, Anetta
HUN
KIS, Eszter
FRA
FAGNOUX, Berenice
SLO
ANZELAK, Tanja
GBR
HOLDER, Ellen
ITA
PELLITTERI, S.
GER
WINZIG, F.
ROU
GLIGA, P.
POL
BUTLEWSKA, A.
LUX
MOSR, A.
FRA
FAGNOUX, B.
SLO
ANZELAK, T.
GBR
HOLDER, E.
ITA
PELLITTERI, S.
POL
BUTLEWSKA, A.
LUX
MOSR, A.
SLO
ANZELAK, T.
ITA
PELLITTERI, S.
LUX
MOSR Anetta
Winner Pool C
LUX
MOSR, A.
Pool D Women -57 kg
CRO
OBERAN, Iva
HUN
SZILLI, Nora
UKR
ANTIPINA, Anastasiia
POL
KALETA, Anna
ISR
ATIAS, Omer
BIH
MAKSUMIC, Mia
SLO
KAJZER, Kaja
SRB
PERISIC, Marica
AUT
LACKNER, Magdalena
CRO
BORTAS, Marta
FIN
KUJANSUU, Elviira
CRO
OBERAN, I.
UKR
ANTIPINA, A.
POL
KALETA, A.
ISR
ATIAS, O.
SLO
KAJZER, K.
SRB
PERISIC, M.
CRO
BORTAS, M.
FIN
KUJANSUU, E.
CRO
OBERAN, I.
ISR
ATIAS, O.
SLO
KAJZER, K.
FIN
KUJANSUU, E.
CRO
OBERAN, I.
SLO
KAJZER Kaja
Winner Pool D
SLO
KAJZER, K.
Repechage Women -57 kg
FIN
JOKINEN, Noora
BIH
ZELENIKA, Marija
FRA
FAGNOUX, Berenice
SRB
PERISIC, Marica
FIN
JOKINEN, N.
AUT
BILKOVSKY, I.
BIH
ZELENIKA, M.
BUL
MAKAKOVA, S.
FRA
FAGNOUX, B.
SLO
ANZELAK, T.
SRB
PERISIC, M.
FIN
KUJANSUU, E.
FIN
JOKINEN, N.
POL
SOCHA, I.
BIH
ZELENIKA, M.
KOS
LOXHA, F.
SLO
ANZELAK, T.
ITA
PELLITTERI, S.
SRB
PERISIC, M.
CRO
OBERAN, I.
FIN
JOKINEN, N.
KOS
LOXHA, F.
ITA
PELLITTERI, S.
CRO
OBERAN, I.
KOS
LOXHA, F.
LUX
MOSR, A.
CRO
OBERAN, I.
BEL
SADOUNI, M.
KOS
LOXHA Flaka
Bronze
CRO
OBERAN Iva
Bronze
Final Women -57 kg
POL
SZYMANSKA, Angelika
BEL
SADOUNI, Marie
LUX
MOSR, Anetta
SLO
KAJZER, Kaja
POL
SZYMANSKA, A.
SLO
KAJZER, K.
POL
SZYMANSKA Angelika
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS