2269
days ago
Asian Championships Senior 2016
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 1
2 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 5 1 4
3 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 6 2 4
4 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 6 1
5 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 9 3 4
6 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 13 1 4
7 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 13 1 4
8 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 1 4
9 KAGEURA Kokoro  Japan Male +100 kg 16 1 4
10 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 17 3 3
11 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 19 1 4
12 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 26 3 4
13 HORIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -63 kg 27 2 4
14 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 30 2 3
15 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 31 5 4
16 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 34 5 3
17 TAKAYAMA Rika  Japan Female -78 kg 37 2 3
18 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 42 3 4
19 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 45 3 4
20 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 48 7 4
21 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 70 5 4
22 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 78 2 3
23 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 79 3 3
24 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 86 1 4
25 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 88 1 4
26 WARASIHA Kachakorn  Thailand Female -52 kg 91 1
27 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 95 7 3
28 LIKMABAM Shushila Devi  India Female -48 kg 99 1
29 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 100 2 4
30 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 109 3 4
31 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg 117 1
32 SHAH Shah Hussain  Pakistan Male -100 kg 121 5 4
33 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 123 1 4
34 KANG Heoncheol  South Korea Male -73 kg 127 7 4
35 SARBASHOVA Nagira  Kyrgyzstan Female +78 kg 130 5 3
36 KASHKYN Zhanar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 136 1
37 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 137 5 4
38 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 153 7 3
39 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 175 1
40 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male -100 kg 176 1
41 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 204 7 3
42 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 211 5 4
43 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 224 2 4
44 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 224 1
45 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 242 2
46 MUN Kyujoon  South Korea Male -90 kg 242 1
47 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 246 2
48 REPIYALLAGE Chamara  Sri Lanka Male -73 kg 270 1
49 SARWAI Muhammad Zaher  Afghanistan Male -81 kg 346 2
50 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1 4
51 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1 3
52 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1 4
53 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1 4
54 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 1 3
55 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 2 3
56 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2 4
57 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg - 2 5
58 KOBAYASHI Yusuke  Japan Male -90 kg - 2 5
59 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2 4
60 MA Yingnan  China Female -52 kg - 2 4
61 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2 3
62 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg - 3 4
63 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 4
64 INOUE Manami  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 3
65 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 3 5
66 KHALAF Ibrahim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 3 4
67 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 3 4
68 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 4
69 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 4
70 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 3 3
71 OSHIMA Yuma  Japan Male -60 kg - 3 4
72 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 3 3
73 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 3 3
74 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 4
75 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 4
76 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 3 4
77 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -78 kg - 3 3
78 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 3 4
79 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 3 4
80 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
81 YAMAMOTO Anzu  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 4
82 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 3 3
83 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 5 4
84 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 4
85 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 4
86 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 5 4
87 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 5 3
88 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 5 4
89 CHIEN Chia Hung  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 5 4
90 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 4
91 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 5 4
92 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 4
93 KIM Mi-Ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 5 4
94 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 5 4
95 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg - 5 4
96 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 5 4
97 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg - 5 3
98 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 4
99 SATJADET Thonthan  Thailand Female +78 kg - 5 3
100 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 5 4
101 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 5 3
102 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 5 4
103 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
104 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 7 3
105 ALSAEDI Mohammed  Iraq Male -66 kg - 7 4
106 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 7 3
107 FARKHIZODA Shukhratjoni  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 7 3
108 HADI Hadi  Iraq Male -90 kg - 7 3
109 HUANG Shih han  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 7 3
110 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg - 7 3
111 KADYRBEKOVA Aizhan  Kyrgyzstan Female -70 kg - 7 3
112 KAUSHALYA Sachini  Sri Lanka Female +78 kg - 7 2
113 KIM Channyeong  South Korea Male -60 kg - 7 4
114 KIM Younghun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 7 3
115 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 7 3
116 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 7 3
117 MORADI Saeed  Iran Male -90 kg - 7 4
118 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 7 3
119 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 7 3
120 SUN Pei yu  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 7 2
121 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 7 3
122 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 3
123 VAN Ngoc Tu  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 7 3
124 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 7 3
125 YEA-ON Kunathip  Thailand Male +100 kg - 7 3
126 YULDASHOVA Kumush  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 7 3
127 ABDURAKHIMOV Umed  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
128 ADHIKARI Lila  Nepal Female -52 kg - 1
129 AGHAEI Donya  Iran Female -63 kg - 1
130 AKISHOVA Elmira  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 1
131 AL REFAYI Suleiman  Syria Male -60 kg - 1
132 AL-AAMERI Hussein  Iraq Male -81 kg - 2
133 ALBISHI Abdalkarim  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg - 1
134 ALDIKAN Ghanam  Kuwait Male -90 kg - 1
135 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
136 ALIMARDONOV Saidchamol  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 2
137 ALLAMI Ahmed  Iraq Male -60 kg - 1
138 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
139 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
140 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 1
141 APRIYADI Iksan  Indonesia Male -73 kg - 1
142 ARYAN Mod Reshad  Afghanistan Male -66 kg - 2
143 AZARPEIVAND Tahereh  Iran Female -48 kg - 1
144 BAGHERI Zahra  Iran Female -78 kg - 1
145 BAHRAMI Elham  Iran Female -52 kg - 1
146 BAKHSHI Mohammad Tawfiq  Afghanistan Male -100 kg - 1
147 BANA Vahid  Iran Male -73 kg - 2
148 BEKTURSUNOV Azamat  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
149 BU Rigede  China Male -90 kg - 2
150 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
151 CHEN Chin-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1
152 CHUANG Shang Chin  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 2
153 DAWA Helen  Philippines Female -52 kg - 1
154 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 2
155 FAIZ ZADA Ajmal  Afghanistan Male -73 kg - 1
156 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -73 kg - 2
157 GIHAN Darshana  Sri Lanka Male -90 kg - 1
158 GOTO Ryutaro  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
159 GULOVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
160 HADJAM Oussama  Qatar Male -81 kg - 1
161 HAMAD Abdullah  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
162 HAMAD Eiyal Salman  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
163 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
164 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
165 HEBA Mhd Ghassan  Syria Male -100 kg - 1
166 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
167 HONG Yi chih  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 1
168 HSIEH Che wei  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
169 HU Kai  China Male -100 kg - 1
170 HUNG Yu ting  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 1
171 HUYNH Nhat Thong  Vietnam Male -60 kg - 2
172 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
173 JAYAWARDANA Ruwan  Sri Lanka Male +100 kg - 1
174 KALU LIYANNAGE Madushani  Sri Lanka Female -57 kg - 1
175 KASEM Mohamad  Syria Male -73 kg - 1
176 KHAKIMOV Karomatullo  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
177 KHAN Qaisar  Pakistan Male -81 kg - 1
178 KHATRI Phupu lhamu  Nepal Female -63 kg - 1
179 KOHAGURA Kohei  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
180 KOHARA Kenya  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
181 KUBEEVA Mukaddas  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
182 LE Thi Tinh  Vietnam Female -57 kg - 1
183 LE Tien Thanh  Vietnam Male -66 kg - 1
184 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 2
185 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 1
186 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1
187 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
188 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
189 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
190 MAGAR Ramesh  Nepal Male -66 kg - 1
191 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
192 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
193 MANURUNG Horas  Indonesia Male -90 kg - 1
194 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
195 MISRI Husein  Kuwait Male +100 kg - 1
196 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -66 kg - 1
197 MOMUNOV Ylyas  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
198 MUSABEKOVA Asel  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 1
199 MUTHUBANDAGE Prarthana  Sri Lanka Female -48 kg - 1
200 NAGHEDIHOSSEINZADEHFELEH Ahmad  Iran Male +100 kg - 1
201 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg - 1
202 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 2
203 NASSERI POUR Nasser  Iran Male -60 kg - 2
204 NGUYEN Thi Bich Ngoc  Vietnam Female -57 kg - 1
205 NGUYEN Thi Huong  Vietnam Female -63 kg - 1
206 NGUYEN Thi Lan  Vietnam Female -70 kg - 1
207 NGUYEN Thi Quynh  Vietnam Female -52 kg - 2
208 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg - 2
209 POPALZAI Ali  Afghanistan Male -60 kg - 1
210 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 2
211 RAMADAN Sameh  Syria Male -81 kg - 1
212 SAADE Francois  Lebanon Male -90 kg - 1
213 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg - 1
214 SAMIULLAH Syed  Pakistan Male -60 kg - 1
215 SEHEN Sajjad  Iraq Male -73 kg - 1
216 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
217 SHRESTHA PRADHAN Manita  Nepal Female -57 kg - 1
218 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
219 SULAYMONOVA Gulnor  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
220 SUSANTI Terry kusumawardani  Indonesia Female -48 kg - 1
221 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
222 TERADA Masayuki  Thailand Male -73 kg - 2
223 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg - 1
224 USENOV Tariel  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 2
225 WARASIHA Yuriko  Thailand Female -48 kg - 1
226 WEDAGE ALAIS PITIPANAGE Ruwani  Sri Lanka Female -70 kg - 1
227 WIBUSHANA GEDARA Leteeshiya  Sri Lanka Female -78 kg - 1
228 WIJEWARDANA Demuni  Sri Lanka Female -63 kg - 1
229 YACOUB Simon  Palestine Male -60 kg - 1
230 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 2
231 YUSUPOV Abdujalil  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
232 ZEMOURI Morad  Qatar Male -73 kg - 2
233 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 1