2269
days ago
Asian Championships Senior 2016
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Men -60 kg
 1 SMETOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 2 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 3 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar Mongolia
 3 OSHIMA Yuma Japan
 5 IBRAYEV Rustam Kazakhstan
 5 BESTAEV Otar Kyrgyzstan
 7 KIM Channyeong South Korea
 7 TSAI Ming Yen Chinese Taipei
Men -66 kg
 1 DOVDON Altansukh Mongolia
 2 KHOJASTEH Alireza Iran
 3 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 3 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos Kazakhstan
 5 MA Duanbin China
 5 CHIEN Chia Hung Chinese Taipei
 7 SAINI Jasleen Singh India
 7 ALSAEDI Mohammed Iraq
Men -73 kg
 1 HASHIMOTO Soichi Japan
 2 KHAMZA Didar Kazakhstan
 3 SHARIPOV Mirali Uzbekistan
 3 SUN Shuai China
 5 YKYBAYEV Dastan Kazakhstan
 5 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 7 KANG Heoncheol South Korea
 7 FARKHIZODA Shukhratjoni Tajikistan
Men -81 kg
 1 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
 2 ELIAS Nacif Lebanon
 3 KALKAMANULY Aziz Kazakhstan
 3 MOLLAEI Saeid Iran
 5 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar Mongolia
 5 IMAMOV Yakhyo Uzbekistan
 7 ZOLOEV Vladimir Kyrgyzstan
 7 SABIROV Shakhzodbek Uzbekistan
Men -90 kg
 1 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
 2 KOBAYASHI Yusuke Japan
 3 KHALAF Ibrahim Jordan
 3 CHENG Xunzhao China
 5 SINGH Avtar India
 5 JURAEV Sherali Uzbekistan
 7 HADI Hadi Iraq
 7 MORADI Saeed Iran
Men -100 kg
 1 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar Mongolia
 2 KURBONOV Soyib Uzbekistan
 3 SAYIDOV Ramziddin Uzbekistan
 3 RAKOV Maxim Kazakhstan
 5 MAHJOUB Javad Iran
 5 SHAH Shah Hussain Pakistan
 7 SAIDOV Saidzhalol Tajikistan
 7 KIM Younghun South Korea
Men +100 kg
 1 KAGEURA Kokoro Japan
 2 TANGRIEV Abdullo Uzbekistan
 3 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan Kazakhstan
 3 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 5 KIM Sungmin South Korea
 5 BATTULGA Temuulen Mongolia
 7 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod Tajikistan
 7 YEA-ON Kunathip Thailand
Women -48 kg
 1 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Kazakhstan
 2 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 3 TONAKI Funa Japan
 3 KIM Sol mi DPR Korea
 5 XIE Shishi China
 5 PODRYADOVA Alexandra Kazakhstan
 7 VAN Ngoc Tu Vietnam
 7 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
Women -52 kg
 1 SHISHIME Ai Japan
 2 MA Yingnan China
 3 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam Turkmenistan
 3 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa Mongolia
 5 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon Mongolia
 5 KIM Mi-Ri South Korea
 7 BELDIAGINA Kseniia Kyrgyzstan
 7 MINGAZOVA Lenariya Kazakhstan
Women -57 kg
 1 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 2 KIM Jandi South Korea
 3 YAMAMOTO Anzu Japan
 3 LIEN Chen-Ling Chinese Taipei
 5 LIU Yang China
 5 LU Tongjuan China
 7 KUBASHEVA Nazgul Kazakhstan
 7 NURJAVOVA Rushana Turkmenistan
Women -63 kg
 1 URDABAYEVA Marian Kazakhstan
 2 HORIKAWA Megumi Japan
 3 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid Mongolia
 3 YANG Junxia China
 5 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg Mongolia
 5 BAK Jiyun South Korea
 7 WATANABE Kiyomi Philippines
 7 HUANG Shih han Chinese Taipei
Women -70 kg
 1 ONO Yoko Japan
 2 KIM Seongyeon South Korea
 3 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
 3 ZHOU Chao China
 5 CHEN Fei China
 5 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
 7 KADYRBEKOVA Aizhan Kyrgyzstan
 7 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar Kazakhstan
Women -78 kg
 1 ZHANG Zhehui China
 2 TAKAYAMA Rika Japan
 3 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd Mongolia
 3 SOL Kyong DPR Korea
 5 PARK Yujin South Korea
 5 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina Kazakhstan
 7 WANG Szu-chu Chinese Taipei
 7 YULDASHOVA Kumush Uzbekistan
Women +78 kg
 1 KIM Minjeong South Korea
 2 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan
 3 INOUE Manami Japan
 3 ODKHUU Javzmaa Mongolia
 5 SARBASHOVA Nagira Kyrgyzstan
 5 SATJADET Thonthan Thailand
 7 SUN Pei yu Chinese Taipei
 7 KAUSHALYA Sachini Sri Lanka