2353
days ago
Asian Championships Senior 2016
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 1
2 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 9 1 4
3 HASHIMOTO Soichi  Japan Male -73 kg 10 1 4
4 KAGEURA Kokoro  Japan Male +100 kg 10 1 4
5 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 38 1 4
6 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 40 5 3
7 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 41 7 4
8 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 47 3 4
9 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 64 5 4
10 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 87 3 3
11 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 113 2 4
12 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 140 1 4
13 SHAH Shah Hussain  Pakistan Male -100 kg 143 5 4
14 KANG Heoncheol  South Korea Male -73 kg 144 7 4
15 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 160 5 4
16 SAINI Jasleen Singh  India Male -66 kg 181 7 3
17 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male -100 kg 204 1
18 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 232 7 3
19 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 233 5 4
20 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 255 2 4
21 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 255 1
22 MUN Kyujoon  South Korea Male -90 kg 274 1
23 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 278 2
24 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 290 2
25 REPIYALLAGE Chamara  Sri Lanka Male -73 kg 316 1
26 SARWAI Muhammad Zaher  Afghanistan Male -81 kg 391 2
27 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1 4
28 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1 4
29 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2 4
30 KHOJASTEH Alireza  Iran Male -66 kg - 2 5
31 KOBAYASHI Yusuke  Japan Male -90 kg - 2 5
32 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2 4
33 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2 3
34 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg - 3 4
35 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 4
36 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 3 5
37 KHALAF Ibrahim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 3 4
38 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 4
39 OSHIMA Yuma  Japan Male -60 kg - 3 4
40 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 3 3
41 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 4
42 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 4
43 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 3 4
44 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 3 4
45 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
46 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 5 3
47 CHIEN Chia Hung  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 5 4
48 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 4
49 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 5 4
50 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 5 4
51 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg - 5 4
52 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 5 4
53 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 5 4
54 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
55 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 7 3
56 ALSAEDI Mohammed  Iraq Male -66 kg - 7 4
57 FARKHIZODA Shukhratjoni  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 7 3
58 HADI Hadi  Iraq Male -90 kg - 7 3
59 KIM Channyeong  South Korea Male -60 kg - 7 4
60 KIM Younghun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 7 3
61 MORADI Saeed  Iran Male -90 kg - 7 4
62 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 7 3
63 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 7 3
64 YEA-ON Kunathip  Thailand Male +100 kg - 7 3
65 ABDURAKHIMOV Umed  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
66 AL REFAYI Suleiman  Syria Male -60 kg - 1
67 AL-AAMERI Hussein  Iraq Male -81 kg - 2
68 ALBISHI Abdalkarim  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg - 1
69 ALDIKAN Ghanam  Kuwait Male -90 kg - 1
70 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
71 ALIMARDONOV Saidchamol  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 2
72 ALLAMI Ahmed  Iraq Male -60 kg - 1
73 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
74 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 1
75 APRIYADI Iksan  Indonesia Male -73 kg - 1
76 ARYAN Mod Reshad  Afghanistan Male -66 kg - 2
77 BAKHSHI Mohammad Tawfiq  Afghanistan Male -100 kg - 1
78 BANA Vahid  Iran Male -73 kg - 2
79 BEKTURSUNOV Azamat  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
80 BU Rigede  China Male -90 kg - 2
81 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
82 CHUANG Shang Chin  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 2
83 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 2
84 FAIZ ZADA Ajmal  Afghanistan Male -73 kg - 1
85 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -73 kg - 2
86 GIHAN Darshana  Sri Lanka Male -90 kg - 1
87 GOTO Ryutaro  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
88 HADJAM Oussama  Qatar Male -81 kg - 1
89 HAMAD Abdullah  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
90 HAMAD Eiyal Salman  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
91 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
92 HEBA Mhd Ghassan  Syria Male -100 kg - 1
93 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
94 HONG Yi chih  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 1
95 HSIEH Che wei  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
96 HU Kai  China Male -100 kg - 1
97 HUYNH Nhat Thong  Vietnam Male -60 kg - 2
98 JAYAWARDANA Ruwan  Sri Lanka Male +100 kg - 1
99 KASEM Mohamad  Syria Male -73 kg - 1
100 KHAKIMOV Karomatullo  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
101 KHAN Qaisar  Pakistan Male -81 kg - 1
102 KOHAGURA Kohei  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
103 KOHARA Kenya  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
104 LE Tien Thanh  Vietnam Male -66 kg - 1
105 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 1
106 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1
107 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
108 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
109 MAGAR Ramesh  Nepal Male -66 kg - 1
110 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
111 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
112 MANURUNG Horas  Indonesia Male -90 kg - 1
113 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
114 MISRI Husein  Kuwait Male +100 kg - 1
115 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -66 kg - 1
116 MOMUNOV Ylyas  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
117 NAGHEDIHOSSEINZADEHFELEH Ahmad  Iran Male +100 kg - 1
118 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg - 1
119 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 2
120 NASSERI POUR Nasser  Iran Male -60 kg - 2
121 POPALZAI Ali  Afghanistan Male -60 kg - 1
122 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 2
123 RAMADAN Sameh  Syria Male -81 kg - 1
124 SAADE Francois  Lebanon Male -90 kg - 1
125 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg - 1
126 SAMIULLAH Syed  Pakistan Male -60 kg - 1
127 SEHEN Sajjad  Iraq Male -73 kg - 1
128 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
129 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
130 TERADA Masayuki  Thailand Male -73 kg - 2
131 USENOV Tariel  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 2
132 YACOUB Simon  Palestine Male -60 kg - 1
133 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 2
134 YUSUPOV Abdujalil  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
135 ZEMOURI Morad  Qatar Male -73 kg - 2
136 ZIADE Damien  Lebanon Male -60 kg - 1