African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2992
days ago
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2016
Dusseldorf, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women -63 kg
SLO
TRSTENJAK, Tina
KOR
KIM, Seulgi
CUB
ESPINOSA, Maricet
KAZ
URDABAYEVA, Marian
AUT
DREXLER, Hilde
GER
HERRMANN, Vivian
USA
AKIYAMA, Leilani
BRA
SILVA, Mariana
POR
CACHOLA, Ana
SLO
TRSTENJAK, T.
KOR
KIM, S.
CUB
ESPINOSA, M.
KAZ
URDABAYEVA, M.
AUT
DREXLER, H.
GER
HERRMANN, V.
USA
AKIYAMA, L.
POR
CACHOLA, A.
SLO
TRSTENJAK, T.
CUB
ESPINOSA, M.
AUT
DREXLER, H.
USA
AKIYAMA, L.
SLO
TRSTENJAK, T.
SLO
TRSTENJAK Tina
Winner Pool A
AUT
DREXLER, H.
Pool B / Women -63 kg
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya
FRA
PRUVOST, Marielle
CRO
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, Marijana
TKM
MADRAIMOVA, Zuhra
GER
REIMANN, Lara
NED
VAN EMDEN, Anicka
BEL
LOKO GUERSCHNER, Sarah
RUS
VALKOVA, Ekaterina
SWE
HERMANSSON, Mia
MEX
GUTIERREZ, Andrea
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN, M.
FRA
PRUVOST, M.
CRO
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, M.
GER
REIMANN, L.
NED
VAN EMDEN, A.
RUS
VALKOVA, E.
SWE
HERMANSSON, M.
MEX
GUTIERREZ, A.
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN, M.
CRO
MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC, M.
RUS
VALKOVA, E.
SWE
HERMANSSON, M.
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN, M.
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya
Winner Pool B
RUS
VALKOVA, E.
Pool C / Women -63 kg
GER
TRAJDOS, Martyna
TUR
KATIPOGLU, Busra
AUT
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
ECU
GARCIA, Estefania
GBR
SCHLESINGER, Alice
LUX
KING, Taylor
ESP
PUCHE, Isabel
BRA
QUADROS, Ketleyn
CMR
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene
GER
TRAJDOS, M.
TUR
KATIPOGLU, B.
AUT
KRSSAKOVA, M.
ECU
GARCIA, E.
GBR
SCHLESINGER, A.
LUX
KING, T.
ESP
PUCHE, I.
CMR
WEZEU DOMBEU, H.
TUR
KATIPOGLU, B.
AUT
KRSSAKOVA, M.
GBR
SCHLESINGER, A.
ESP
PUCHE, I.
AUT
KRSSAKOVA, M.
GBR
SCHLESINGER Alice
Winner Pool C
GBR
SCHLESINGER, A.
Pool D / Women -63 kg
ISR
GERBI, Yarden
CAN
TREMBLAY, Stefanie
NED
WICHERS, Jennifer
GHA
SZOGEDI, Szandra
PHI
WATANABE, Kiyomi
CHN
YANG, Junxia
KOR
BAK, Jiyun
MGL
BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg
GER
DIETZER, Selina
SWE
BERNHOLM, Anna
ISR
GERBI, Y.
CAN
TREMBLAY, S.
NED
WICHERS, J.
PHI
WATANABE, K.
CHN
YANG, J.
KOR
BAK, J.
GER
DIETZER, S.
SWE
BERNHOLM, A.
ISR
GERBI, Y.
NED
WICHERS, J.
CHN
YANG, J.
SWE
BERNHOLM, A.
ISR
GERBI, Y.
ISR
GERBI Yarden
Winner Pool D
SWE
BERNHOLM, A.
Repechage / Women -63 kg
AUT
DREXLER, Hilde
RUS
VALKOVA, Ekaterina
AUT
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
SWE
BERNHOLM, Anna
RUS
VALKOVA, E.
ISR
GERBI, Y.
SWE
BERNHOLM, A.
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN, M.
RUS
VALKOVA Ekaterina
Bronze
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya
Bronze
Final / Women -63 kg
SLO
TRSTENJAK, Tina
MGL
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya
GBR
SCHLESINGER, Alice
ISR
GERBI, Yarden
SLO
TRSTENJAK, T.
GBR
SCHLESINGER, A.
SLO
TRSTENJAK Tina
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS