African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3315
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2015
Samsun, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
MGL
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg
TUR
BICER, Sahin
IRQ
ALSAEDI, Mohammed
GEO
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
KAZ
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos
ISR
FLICKER, Tal
BRA
PINHEIRO, Gabriel
ARM
HARUTYUNYAN, Gor
MDA
NACU, Artiom
GBR
KEEBLE, Lewis
ESP
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian
MGL
DAVAADORJ, T.
TUR
BICER, S.
GEO
MARGVELASHVILI, V.
KAZ
ZHUMAKANOV, Y.
ISR
FLICKER, T.
ARM
HARUTYUNYAN, G.
MDA
NACU, A.
GBR
KEEBLE, L.
MGL
DAVAADORJ, T.
KAZ
ZHUMAKANOV, Y.
ISR
FLICKER, T.
MDA
NACU, A.
MGL
DAVAADORJ, T.
MGL
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
Winner Pool A
ISR
FLICKER, T.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
FRA
LAROSE, David
YEM
KHOUSROF, Mustafa
KSA
HAMAD, Sulaiman
SLO
GOMBOC, Adrian
QAT
REDA, Abas
POR
CESAR, Diogo
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
TUR
SANDAL, Sinan
MAR
HAJJAJ, Noureddine
POL
BETA, Aleksander
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula
IRI
MOHAMMADI, Mohammad
FRA
LAROSE, D.
KSA
HAMAD, S.
SLO
GOMBOC, A.
POR
CESAR, D.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
TUR
SANDAL, S.
POL
BETA, A.
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, A.
FRA
LAROSE, D.
SLO
GOMBOC, A.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, A.
SLO
GOMBOC, A.
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
Winner Pool B
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, A.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
BRA
CHIBANA, Charles
AZE
KARIMOV, Tarlan
IRQ
ALIBADI, Ali
SLO
JEREB, Andraz
CHN
MA, Duanbin
TUN
KHALFAOUI, Houssem
POR
OLEINIC, Sergiu
HUN
ORI, Felician
TUR
CILOGLU, Bilal
IRI
NOURIZADEH, Ghassem
ROU
SZOKE, Laszlo
BRA
CHIBANA, C.
AZE
KARIMOV, T.
SLO
JEREB, A.
CHN
MA, D.
TUN
KHALFAOUI, H.
POR
OLEINIC, S.
TUR
CILOGLU, B.
ROU
SZOKE, L.
BRA
CHIBANA, C.
SLO
JEREB, A.
POR
OLEINIC, S.
TUR
CILOGLU, B.
BRA
CHIBANA, C.
POR
OLEINIC Sergiu
Winner Pool C
POR
OLEINIC, S.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
BLR
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry
TKM
ARTYKOV, Muhammet
GEO
PEIKRISHVILI, Tristan
ISR
SHMAILOV, Baruch
KAZ
LIM, Sergey
UZB
SOBIROV, Rishod
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
MGL
BATTSETSEG, Batgerel
TUR
YILMAZ, Cagri
NED
DEGEN, Junior
RUS
ARDANOV, Anzaur
BLR
SHERSHAN, D.
GEO
PEIKRISHVILI, T.
ISR
SHMAILOV, B.
KAZ
LIM, S.
UZB
SOBIROV, R.
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, K.
NED
DEGEN, J.
RUS
ARDANOV, A.
GEO
PEIKRISHVILI, T.
KAZ
LIM, S.
UZB
SOBIROV, R.
RUS
ARDANOV, A.
GEO
PEIKRISHVILI, T.
UZB
SOBIROV Rishod
Winner Pool D
UZB
SOBIROV, R.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
ISR
FLICKER, Tal
SLO
GOMBOC, Adrian
BRA
CHIBANA, Charles
GEO
PEIKRISHVILI, Tristan
SLO
GOMBOC, A.
POR
OLEINIC, S.
GEO
PEIKRISHVILI, T.
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, A.
POR
OLEINIC Sergiu
Bronze
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
MGL
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula
POR
OLEINIC, Sergiu
UZB
SOBIROV, Rishod
MGL
DAVAADORJ, T.
UZB
SOBIROV, R.
UZB
SOBIROV Rishod
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS