2654
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2015
Samsun, Turkey
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 1 2
2 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 1 2
3 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 2 1 4
4 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 3 2
5 GNETO Astride  France Female -52 kg 4 1
6 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 4 1
7 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 4 1
8 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 5 2 4
9 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 5 2 5
10 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 7 4
11 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 5 1
12 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 5 1
13 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 6 3 4
14 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 6 5 5
15 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 6 2
16 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 6 1
17 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 7 2
18 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 8 1 5
19 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 8 5 5
20 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 1
21 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 9 5 5
22 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 10 1 5
23 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 10 3 6
24 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 10 2
25 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 11 1 5
26 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 11 5 6
27 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 11 1
28 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 12 2
29 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 14 3
30 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 14 1
31 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 14 2
32 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 15 3
33 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 1
34 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 16 5 5
35 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 18 7 4
36 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 18 3
37 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 18 1
38 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 19 2 4
39 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 19 2
40 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 19 2
41 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 19 1
42 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 20 7 3
43 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 21 1 5
44 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 22 1 4
45 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 22 2
46 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 23 3 6
47 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -63 kg 23 5 5
48 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 23 1
49 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 26 1
50 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 26 1
51 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 27 5 4
52 OUALLAL Kaouthar  Algeria Female -78 kg 27 2
53 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 29 5 5
54 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 30 3 5
55 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 31 2 5
56 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 32 2
57 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 32 2
58 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 33 3 5
59 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 33 7 4
60 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 34 1
61 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 35 2 5
62 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 35 1
63 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 35 2
64 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 35 1
65 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 36 1
66 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 1
67 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 39 5 6
68 BJAOUI Meriem  Tunisia Female -63 kg 40 1
69 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 42 3 4
70 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg 42 1
71 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 42 2
72 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 43 7 4
73 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 43 2
74 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 44 2
75 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 48 7 5
76 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 49 1
77 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 51 1
78 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 52 1
79 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 54 3 5
80 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 54 1
81 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 54 1
82 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 55 5 5
83 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 55 1
84 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 55 1
85 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 56 1 5
86 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg 56 1 5
87 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg 57 5 5
88 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 57 2
89 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 58 3 5
90 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 60 1
91 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 61 1
92 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 62 1
93 MZOUGUI Sarra  Tunisia Female -78 kg 63 2
94 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 65 2
95 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 66 1
96 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 67 2
97 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 69 2
98 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 70 1 5
99 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 70 5 4
100 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 70 3
101 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg 71 1
102 BRIGIDA Nathalia  Brazil Female -48 kg 76 2 5
103 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 77 1
104 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 79 3 5
105 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 79 1
106 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 83 2
107 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 84 7 4
108 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 88 1
109 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 89 1
110 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 90 7 4
111 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 92 5 5
112 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 99 1
113 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 100 5 6
114 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 102 2
115 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 105 2
116 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 107 2 4
117 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 111 1
118 REBAHI Mohamed  Algeria Male -60 kg 112 1
119 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 123 2
120 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 131 2
121 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 137 5 5
122 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 140 1
123 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 144 7 4
124 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -100 kg 148 1
125 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 165 5 5
126 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 170 1
127 DJEDDI Oussama  Algeria Male -73 kg 172 1
128 NAFWA Reda  Qatar Male -100 kg 176 1
129 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 186 2
130 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 187 3
131 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 188 1
132 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 191 3 6
133 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 211 1
134 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -57 kg 220 2
135 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 242 7 5
136 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 258 2
137 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 285 1
138 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 340 2
139 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 346 7 4
140 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg 346 1
141 AYASH Ahmed  Yemen Male -73 kg 347 1
142 BOLDER Linda  Israel Female -70 kg - 1 5
143 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg - 1 4
144 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1 5
145 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1 5
146 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 1 5
147 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 2 5
148 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 2 5
149 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 2 5
150 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2 5
151 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2 5
152 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 2 5
153 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2 6
154 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 3 5
155 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 3 4
156 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 3 4
157 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 3 5
158 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 5
159 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -52 kg - 3 5
160 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 3 4
161 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 3 5
162 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3 5
163 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 6
164 OMAROV Arsen  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 5
165 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 3 5
166 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 3 5
167 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 3 5
168 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 3 4
169 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 3 5
170 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 6
171 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 3 4
172 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 5 4
173 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 5 5
174 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 5
175 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 5 5
176 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 5 4
177 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 5 5
178 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg - 5 4
179 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 5
180 PEIKRISHVILI Tristan  Georgia Male -66 kg - 5 6
181 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -78 kg - 5 4
182 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 5 5
183 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 5 5
184 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 7 4
185 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 4
186 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg - 7 4
187 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 7 3
188 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 7 4
189 GARRY Christelle  France Female -78 kg - 7 3
190 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg - 7 4
191 KAYA Belkis Zehra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 7 3
192 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg - 7 4
193 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 7 3
194 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 3
195 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 7 4
196 RAHIMLI Huseyn  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 7 5
197 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 7 4
198 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 7 4
199 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 7 4
200 ZAALISHVILI Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 7 4
201 ABDALLAOUI Imad  Morocco Male -90 kg - 2
202 ABDRASSULOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1
203 ADIYAMAN Semih  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
204 AGOUAR Imene  Algeria Female -63 kg - 1
205 AKARSU Ozge  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
206 AL-AAMERI Hussein  Iraq Male -81 kg - 1
207 AL-JARRAH Hussein  Yemen Male -81 kg - 1
208 ALIBADI Ali  Iraq Male -66 kg - 1
209 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
210 ALKABZARI Waleed  Yemen Male -81 kg - 1
211 ALQURAISHI Shihab  Iraq Male -90 kg - 1
212 ALSAEDI Mohammed  Iraq Male -66 kg - 1
213 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 2
214 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 1
215 ANTAR Abdulrahman  Yemen Male -60 kg - 1
216 ARCA Ayse  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
217 ARKHIPAVA Anastasiia  Belarus Female -57 kg - 2
218 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
219 ARTYKOV Muhammet  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
220 ASSIS Gustavo  Brazil Male -90 kg - 2
221 AYARI Hela  Tunisia Female -52 kg - 1
222 BAKACAK Sukran  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
223 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2
224 BANA Vahid  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
225 BARHOUMI Hamza  Tunisia Male -81 kg - 1
226 BASOL Mehmet barkin  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
227 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
228 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
229 BAYRAM Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
230 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
231 BELLAKEHAL Souad  Algeria Female -63 kg - 2
232 BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz  Tunisia Male -81 kg - 1
233 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
234 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
235 BICER Sahin  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
236 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
237 BJORKTORP Jonas  Sweden Male -81 kg - 2
238 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2
239 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
240 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
241 BOLOTASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
242 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg - 1
243 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg - 1
244 BROLASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
245 BUDESCU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg - 2
246 BULUT Esin  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
247 BULUT Samet  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
248 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
249 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
250 CALISKAN Aydn  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
251 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 2
252 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 3
253 CECENOGLU Magomad  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
254 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
255 CERAJ Matjaz  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 2
256 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
257 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
258 CHAGAS Veronice  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
259 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
260 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
261 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg - 1
262 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg - 1
263 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
264 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -73 kg - 2
265 CIBIR Derya  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
266 CIECHOMSKI Patryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
267 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2
268 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
269 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
270 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2
271 DAMYANOVA Borislava  Bulgaria Female -48 kg - 1
272 DAVTYAN Dzhuletta  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
273 DE SAEDELAERE Sofie  Belgium Female -78 kg - 1
274 DEGEN Junior  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
275 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg - 2
276 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
277 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 2
278 DONMEZ Ertugrul  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
279 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 2
280 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
281 DUDCHYK Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
282 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
283 DUMITRU Violeta  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
284 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 2
285 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
286 EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
287 EL HARCHAOUI Meryem  Morocco Female -57 kg - 1
288 EL QORACHI Fatima Zahra  Morocco Female -48 kg - 1
289 ELMONT Guillaume  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
290 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 2
291 ERB Marine  France Female +78 kg - 2
292 EREN Nursel  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
293 ERGESHOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
294 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 1
295 ERSOY Raziye  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
296 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
297 FAGERHILL Sebastian  Sweden Male +100 kg - 1
298 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
299 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
300 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1
301 FURMANEK Katarzyna  Poland Female +78 kg - 1
302 GABRIELLI Scarlett  France Female -48 kg - 1
303 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
304 GENC Ilhami  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
305 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 2
306 GIORGIS Valentina  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
307 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 1
308 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
309 GOMIS Joaquin  Spain Male -60 kg - 2
310 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Dasnel  Spain Male -73 kg - 3
311 GROL Carla  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
312 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
313 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
314 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
315 GUZ Sehnaz  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
316 GUZELSOY Cagri  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
317 HAJJAJ Noureddine  Morocco Male -66 kg - 1
318 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 2
319 HARUTYUNYAN Garik  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
320 HARUTYUNYAN Gor  Armenia Male -66 kg - 2
321 HELEINE Melissa  France Female -70 kg - 2
322 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
323 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
324 HOJAGULYYEV Durdymyrat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
325 HU Kai  China Male -100 kg - 1
326 IBRAGIMOV Rinat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
327 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3
328 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
329 ISIK Busra  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
330 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 3
331 JOERGENSEN Frederik  Denmark Male -100 kg - 3
332 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
333 JURISIC Stefan  Serbia Male -100 kg - 1
334 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg - 2
335 KAISAROVA Assel  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
336 KALABEGASHVILI Shalva  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
337 KAPANADZE Zviad  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
338 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
339 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
340 KARPUZCU Dogan  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
341 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
342 KHALFAOUI Houssem  Tunisia Male -66 kg - 1
343 KHOUSROF Mustafa  Yemen Male -66 kg - 1
344 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
345 KIBORDZALIDZE Guga  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
346 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
347 KIM Mi-Ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
348 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 1
349 KING Taylor  Luxembourg Female -63 kg - 1
350 KIROGLU Ummuhan  Turkey Female -63 kg - 1
351 KOMLOSIOVA Ivana  Slovakia Female -63 kg - 1
352 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
353 KOVTUNOV Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
354 KRONBERGER Christoph  Austria Male -100 kg - 2
355 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
356 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 2
357 KUL Fulya  Turkey Female +78 kg - 1
358 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
359 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
360 LABRADO FERNANDEZ Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
361 LAHMADI Ahmed  Tunisia Male -90 kg - 2
362 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 2
363 LEVYTSKA Tetiana  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
364 LI Jiahong  China Male -60 kg - 1
365 LI Xiangquan  China Male -81 kg - 1
366 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
367 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
368 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
369 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
370 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg - 1
371 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
372 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
373 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
374 MALKI El Mehdi  Morocco Male +100 kg - 2
375 MANSOUR Lola  Belgium Female -70 kg - 2
376 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 1
377 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
378 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
379 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
380 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 2
381 MILED Houda  Tunisia Female -70 kg - 2
382 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg - 2
383 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
384 MINCHIN Mikhail  Armenia Male -100 kg - 1
385 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 2
386 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
387 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -66 kg - 1
388 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 3
389 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 1
390 MOUDATIR Yassine  Morocco Male -60 kg - 1
391 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 2
392 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
393 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 3
394 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 2
395 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
396 MYERS Jodie  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 2
397 NACU Artiom  Moldova Male -66 kg - 2
398 NAEMI Awad  Qatar Male -90 kg - 1
399 NASSERI POUR Nasser  Iran Male -60 kg - 1
400 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg - 2
401 NIKOLOSKA Katerina  Macedonia Female -63 kg - 1
402 NOURIZADEH Ghassem  Iran Male -66 kg - 1
403 OCAK Umit  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
404 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1
405 ORI Felician  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
406 OSLOBANU Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
407 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 3
408 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
409 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg - 3
410 OZERLER Nazlican  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
411 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg - 2
412 PAHLEVANI GHAGHARGH Jafar  Iran Male +100 kg - 1
413 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
414 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg - 2
415 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 1
416 PEREIRA Igor  Brazil Male -73 kg - 1
417 PINHEIRO Gabriel  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
418 POPULOV Kasym  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
419 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
420 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
421 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
422 REDA Abas  Qatar Male -66 kg - 1
423 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3
424 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg - 2
425 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 2
426 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
427 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3
428 SADIGOV Mehman  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 3
429 SAHDIDI Hasanain  Iraq Male -60 kg - 1
430 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
431 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg - 2
432 SALEJEV Jevgeni  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
433 SALMAN Ahmed  Iraq Male -73 kg - 1
434 SAOUDI Olfa  Tunisia Female -48 kg - 2
435 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 2
436 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
437 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
438 SATTOROV Davronbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
439 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 2
440 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
441 SCHMIT Tom  Luxembourg Male -60 kg - 1
442 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
443 SEHEN Sajjad  Iraq Male -73 kg - 1
444 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
445 SHOMURODOV Sarvar  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
446 SILVA Diogo  Portugal Male +100 kg - 1
447 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 2
448 SOUZA Gabriel  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
449 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
450 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
451 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 1
452 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
453 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
454 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg - 3
455 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
456 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
457 TARIKET Ratiba  Algeria Female -57 kg - 1
458 TAS Merve  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
459 TAYEB Mohammed amine  Algeria Male +100 kg - 1
460 TAZTAK Omid  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
461 TEKNECI Kubra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
462 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -63 kg - 2
463 TOPRAK Firdevs  Turkey Female -78 kg - 1
464 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 2
465 TSANG SAM MOI Lindsay  France Female -63 kg - 2
466 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
467 TURAN Timur  Turkey Male -100 kg - 2
468 TURK Merve  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
469 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2
470 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 2
471 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
472 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
473 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
474 VELIKORODNY Ylia  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
475 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg - 2
476 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 3
477 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
478 WOJCIK Jakub  Poland Male -100 kg - 2
479 WOLFSLAG Miranda  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
480 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 2
481 YILMAZ Aysegul  Turkey Female -57 kg - 1
482 YILMAZ Cagri  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
483 YILMAZ Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
484 YILMAZ Nurcan  Turkey Female -63 kg - 2
485 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
486 ZAIDAN Rashed  Saudi Arabia Male +100 kg - 1
487 ZHABBOROV Khaiyomiddin  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
488 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 2
489 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 1
490 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 1
491 ZOUANI Bilal  Algeria Male +100 kg - 1