African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3312
days ago
Grand Prix Samsun 2015
Samsun, Turkey
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men +100 kg
BRA
SILVA, Rafael
SLO
CERAJ, Matjaz
TUR
OCAK, Umit
RUS
VOLKOV, Andrey
MGL
BATTULGA, Temuulen
GER
BREITBARTH, Andre
MAR
MALKI, El Mehdi
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii
GEO
KIBORDZALIDZE, Guga
BRA
SILVA, R.
SLO
CERAJ, M.
RUS
VOLKOV, A.
MGL
BATTULGA, T.
GER
BREITBARTH, A.
MAR
MALKI, E.
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII, I.
GEO
KIBORDZALIDZE, G.
BRA
SILVA, R.
RUS
VOLKOV, A.
MAR
MALKI, E.
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII, I.
BRA
SILVA, R.
BRA
SILVA Rafael
Winner Pool A
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII, I.
Pool B / Men +100 kg
ROU
NATEA, Daniel
IRI
PAHLEVANI GHAGHARGH, Jafar
ALG
ZOUANI, Bilal
UKR
KHAMMO, Yakiv
KSA
ZAIDAN, Rashed
LTU
PASKEVICIUS, Marius
ISR
SASSON, Or
UZB
BALTAEV, Boltoboy
TUR
SERBEST, Burak
ROU
NATEA, D.
IRI
PAHLEVANI GHAGHARGH, J.
UKR
KHAMMO, Y.
KSA
ZAIDAN, R.
LTU
PASKEVICIUS, M.
ISR
SASSON, O.
UZB
BALTAEV, B.
TUR
SERBEST, B.
ROU
NATEA, D.
UKR
KHAMMO, Y.
LTU
PASKEVICIUS, M.
UZB
BALTAEV, B.
UKR
KHAMMO, Y.
UKR
KHAMMO Yakiv
Winner Pool B
LTU
PASKEVICIUS, M.
Pool C / Men +100 kg
TUN
JABALLAH, Faicel
ROU
SIMIONESCU, Vladut
ALG
TAYEB, Mohammed amine
POL
SARNACKI, Maciej
POR
SILVA, Diogo
HUN
BOR, Barna
TUR
ADIYAMAN, Semih
BLR
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr
SWE
FAGERHILL, Sebastian
AUT
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
TUN
JABALLAH, F.
ROU
SIMIONESCU, V.
POL
SARNACKI, M.
POR
SILVA, D.
HUN
BOR, B.
TUR
ADIYAMAN, S.
BLR
VAKHAVIAK, A.
AUT
ALLERSTORFER, D.
TUN
JABALLAH, F.
POL
SARNACKI, M.
HUN
BOR, B.
AUT
ALLERSTORFER, D.
TUN
JABALLAH, F.
TUN
JABALLAH Faicel
Winner Pool C
HUN
BOR, B.
Pool D / Men +100 kg
NED
MEYER, Roy
MGL
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar
AZE
KOKAURI, Ushangi
GEO
BOLOTASHVILI, Giorgi
BRA
MOURA, David
UZB
TANGRIEV, Abdullo
EST
METTIS, Juhan
RUS
BOSTANOV, Soslan
TUR
CALISKAN, Aydn
NED
MEYER, R.
MGL
ULZIIBAYAR, D.
AZE
KOKAURI, U.
GEO
BOLOTASHVILI, G.
BRA
MOURA, D.
EST
METTIS, J.
RUS
BOSTANOV, S.
TUR
CALISKAN, A.
MGL
ULZIIBAYAR, D.
AZE
KOKAURI, U.
BRA
MOURA, D.
RUS
BOSTANOV, S.
AZE
KOKAURI, U.
AZE
KOKAURI Ushangi
Winner Pool D
RUS
BOSTANOV, S.
Repechage / Men +100 kg
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii
LTU
PASKEVICIUS, Marius
HUN
BOR, Barna
RUS
BOSTANOV, Soslan
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII, I.
AZE
KOKAURI, U.
HUN
BOR, B.
UKR
KHAMMO, Y.
KGZ
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
Bronze
HUN
BOR Barna
Bronze
Final / Men +100 kg
BRA
SILVA, Rafael
UKR
KHAMMO, Yakiv
TUN
JABALLAH, Faicel
AZE
KOKAURI, Ushangi
BRA
SILVA, R.
TUN
JABALLAH, F.
TUN
JABALLAH Faicel
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS