African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3358
days ago
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2015
Dusseldorf, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -100 kg
FRA
MARET, Cyrille
JPN
TAKAGI, Kaihan
NED
KORREL, Michael
SUI
ORLIK, Flavio
TUN
BEN KHALED, Anis
EGY
DARWISH, Ramadan
POR
FONSECA, Jorge
ALG
BOUYACOUB, Lyes
LAT
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs
USA
TADEHARA, Ajax
FRA
MARET, C.
NED
KORREL, M.
SUI
ORLIK, F.
TUN
BEN KHALED, A.
EGY
DARWISH, R.
POR
FONSECA, J.
ALG
BOUYACOUB, L.
USA
TADEHARA, A.
FRA
MARET, C.
SUI
ORLIK, F.
EGY
DARWISH, R.
ALG
BOUYACOUB, L.
FRA
MARET, C.
EGY
DARWISH Ramadan
Winner Pool A
EGY
DARWISH, R.
Pool B / Men -100 kg
AZE
GASIMOV, Elmar
MGL
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
DEN
JOERGENSEN, Frederik
GER
PFEIFFER, Dino
HUN
FOGASY, Gergo
KAZ
RAKOV, Maxim
ARM
MINCHIN, Mikhail
ARG
CAMPOS, Hector
BRA
BUZACARINI, Rafael
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, Aleksandre
AZE
GASIMOV, E.
MGL
NAIDAN, T.
GER
PFEIFFER, D.
HUN
FOGASY, G.
KAZ
RAKOV, M.
ARG
CAMPOS, H.
BRA
BUZACARINI, R.
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, A.
MGL
NAIDAN, T.
GER
PFEIFFER, D.
KAZ
RAKOV, M.
GEO
ZAALISHVILI, A.
MGL
NAIDAN, T.
MGL
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
Winner Pool B
KAZ
RAKOV, M.
Pool C / Men -100 kg
GER
FREY, Karl-Richard
CUB
ARMENTEROS, Jose
CHI
CORDOVA, Italo
BEL
NIKIFOROV, Toma
CHN
HU, Kai
JPN
HAGA, Ryunosuke
NED
GROL, Henk
GBR
FLETCHER, Benjamin
UKR
BLOSHENKO, Artem
LTU
LEKAVICIUS, Zilvinas
EST
MINASKIN, Grigori
GER
FREY, K.
CUB
ARMENTEROS, J.
BEL
NIKIFOROV, T.
JPN
HAGA, R.
NED
GROL, H.
UKR
BLOSHENKO, A.
LTU
LEKAVICIUS, Z.
EST
MINASKIN, G.
GER
FREY, K.
JPN
HAGA, R.
NED
GROL, H.
EST
MINASKIN, G.
JPN
HAGA, R.
JPN
HAGA Ryunosuke
Winner Pool C
NED
GROL, H.
Pool D / Men -100 kg
AZE
MAMMADOV, Elkhan
FRA
TERHEC, Joseph
USA
JAYNE, John
BRA
CORREA, Luciano
HUN
CIRJENICS, Miklos
GER
PETERS, Dimitri
KOR
CHO, Guham
MLT
BEZZINA, Isaac
KAZ
DEMYANENKO, Viktor
UAE
REMARENCO, Ivan
AZE
MAMMADOV, E.
FRA
TERHEC, J.
USA
JAYNE, J.
BRA
CORREA, L.
GER
PETERS, D.
KOR
CHO, G.
MLT
BEZZINA, I.
UAE
REMARENCO, I.
AZE
MAMMADOV, E.
BRA
CORREA, L.
KOR
CHO, G.
UAE
REMARENCO, I.
BRA
CORREA, L.
KOR
CHO Guham
Winner Pool D
KOR
CHO, G.
Repechage / Men -100 kg
FRA
MARET, Cyrille
KAZ
RAKOV, Maxim
NED
GROL, Henk
BRA
CORREA, Luciano
FRA
MARET, C.
KOR
CHO, G.
NED
GROL, H.
MGL
NAIDAN, T.
FRA
MARET Cyrille
Bronze
NED
GROL Henk
Bronze
Final / Men -100 kg
EGY
DARWISH, Ramadan
MGL
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar
JPN
HAGA, Ryunosuke
KOR
CHO, Guham
EGY
DARWISH, R.
JPN
HAGA, R.
JPN
HAGA Ryunosuke
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS