African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3358
days ago
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2015
Dusseldorf, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -60 kg
MGL
GANBAT, Boldbaatar
ESP
GARRIGOS, Francisco
TUN
DHOUIBI, Fraj
GER
ENGLMAIER, Tobias
BEN
GNAHOUI, Jacob
MGL
GANBOLD, Kherlen
TUR
KABA, Ahmet Sahin
AUT
PAISCHER, Ludwig
FRA
LIMARE, Vincent
CHN
AN, Jianqi
HKG
LAU, Tung
MGL
GANBAT, B.
ESP
GARRIGOS, F.
GER
ENGLMAIER, T.
BEN
GNAHOUI, J.
MGL
GANBOLD, K.
AUT
PAISCHER, L.
FRA
LIMARE, V.
HKG
LAU, T.
ESP
GARRIGOS, F.
GER
ENGLMAIER, T.
MGL
GANBOLD, K.
FRA
LIMARE, V.
ESP
GARRIGOS, F.
ESP
GARRIGOS Francisco
Winner Pool A
FRA
LIMARE, V.
Pool B / Men -60 kg
JPN
TAKATO, Naohisa
BRA
TAKABATAKE, Eric
ETH
DECHASSA, Yared Negusse
KAZ
IBRAYEV, Rustam
GBR
MCKENZIE, Ashley
KOR
KIM, Won Jin
MON
SICCARDI, Yann
PLE
YACOUB, Simon
PER
POSTIGOS, Juan
ARM
DAVTYAN, Hovhannes
GEO
GIUNASHVILI, Lasha
JPN
TAKATO, N.
BRA
TAKABATAKE, E.
KAZ
IBRAYEV, R.
GBR
MCKENZIE, A.
KOR
KIM, W.
PLE
YACOUB, S.
PER
POSTIGOS, J.
ARM
DAVTYAN, H.
JPN
TAKATO, N.
KAZ
IBRAYEV, R.
KOR
KIM, W.
ARM
DAVTYAN, H.
KAZ
IBRAYEV, R.
KOR
KIM Won Jin
Winner Pool B
KOR
KIM, W.
Pool C / Men -60 kg
GEO
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
GER
GRAF, Philip
LUX
SCHMIT, Tom
LTU
KLOKOV, Andrej
RUS
OGUZOV, Albert
ISR
ARSHANSKI, Artiom
AZE
MUSHKIYEV, Ilgar
BLR
BAGIROV, Arif
USA
KUNIHIRO, Aaron
BRA
PELIM, Phelipe
ESP
GOMIS, Joaquin
GEO
PAPINASHVILI, A.
GER
GRAF, P.
LTU
KLOKOV, A.
RUS
OGUZOV, A.
AZE
MUSHKIYEV, I.
BLR
BAGIROV, A.
BRA
PELIM, P.
ESP
GOMIS, J.
GEO
PAPINASHVILI, A.
RUS
OGUZOV, A.
BLR
BAGIROV, A.
BRA
PELIM, P.
GEO
PAPINASHVILI, A.
GEO
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
Winner Pool C
BRA
PELIM, P.
Pool D / Men -60 kg
AZE
SAFAROV, Orkhan
FRA
MILOUS, Sofiane
HKG
YU, Kin Ting
ARM
IVANYAN, Grigor
ALG
REBAHI, Mohamed
BEL
WYNS, Senne
KAZ
SMETOV, Yeldos
JPN
SHISHIME, Toru
NED
MOOREN, Jeroen
LBN
ZIADE, Damien
CHN
LI, Hui
AZE
SAFAROV, O.
FRA
MILOUS, S.
ARM
IVANYAN, G.
ALG
REBAHI, M.
KAZ
SMETOV, Y.
JPN
SHISHIME, T.
LBN
ZIADE, D.
CHN
LI, H.
FRA
MILOUS, S.
ALG
REBAHI, M.
JPN
SHISHIME, T.
CHN
LI, H.
ALG
REBAHI, M.
JPN
SHISHIME Toru
Winner Pool D
JPN
SHISHIME, T.
Repechage / Men -60 kg
FRA
LIMARE, Vincent
KAZ
IBRAYEV, Rustam
BRA
PELIM, Phelipe
ALG
REBAHI, Mohamed
KAZ
IBRAYEV, R.
GEO
PAPINASHVILI, A.
BRA
PELIM, P.
ESP
GARRIGOS, F.
KAZ
IBRAYEV Rustam
Bronze
BRA
PELIM Phelipe
Bronze
Final / Men -60 kg
ESP
GARRIGOS, Francisco
KOR
KIM, Won Jin
GEO
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran
JPN
SHISHIME, Toru
KOR
KIM, W.
JPN
SHISHIME, T.
JPN
SHISHIME Toru
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS