African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3358
days ago
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2015
Dusseldorf, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
MGL
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg
PER
GAVIDIA, Jesus
USA
BOLEN, Bradford
NED
DEGEN, Junior
BLR
TUTKHALIAN, Vae
JPN
ABE, Hifumi
TUN
KHALFAOUI, Houssem
TUR
SANDAL, Sinan
POL
BETA, Aleksander
ESP
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, Adrian
HKG
YEUNG, Kai Chun
KAZ
YESSIMBETOV, Gabit
MGL
DAVAADORJ, T.
PER
GAVIDIA, J.
NED
DEGEN, J.
JPN
ABE, H.
TUN
KHALFAOUI, H.
TUR
SANDAL, S.
ESP
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, A.
KAZ
YESSIMBETOV, G.
MGL
DAVAADORJ, T.
JPN
ABE, H.
TUN
KHALFAOUI, H.
ESP
LABRADO FERNANDEZ, A.
MGL
DAVAADORJ, T.
MGL
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
Winner Pool A
TUN
KHALFAOUI, H.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
RUS
SHAMILOV, Yakub
CHN
QING, Daga
ARM
GHAZARYAN, Davit
GEO
TATARASHVILI, Tornike
BRA
SANTOS JUNIOR, Ricardo
FRA
LAROSE, David
GER
SETZ, Martin
CAN
BOUCHARD, Antoine
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
POR
OLEINIC, Sergiu
ISR
FLICKER, Tal
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
RUS
SHAMILOV, Y.
GEO
TATARASHVILI, T.
BRA
SANTOS JUNIOR, R.
FRA
LAROSE, D.
GER
SETZ, M.
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, K.
ISR
FLICKER, T.
RUS
SHAMILOV, Y.
BRA
SANTOS JUNIOR, R.
FRA
LAROSE, D.
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, K.
RUS
SHAMILOV, Y.
FRA
LAROSE David
Winner Pool B
FRA
LAROSE, D.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
BLR
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry
ESP
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David
MAR
BASSOU, Imad
SLO
GOMBOC, Adrian
AZE
KARIMOV, Tarlan
BEL
LEFEVERE, Jasper
ARM
GHAZARYAN, Arsen
NZL
BISHOP, Alexander
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula
GEO
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
GER
SCHNEIDER, Rene
BLR
SHERSHAN, D.
ESP
RAMIREZ RAMOS, D.
SLO
GOMBOC, A.
AZE
KARIMOV, T.
BEL
LEFEVERE, J.
ARM
GHAZARYAN, A.
RUS
ABDULZHALILOV, A.
GEO
MARGVELASHVILI, V.
ESP
RAMIREZ RAMOS, D.
SLO
GOMBOC, A.
ARM
GHAZARYAN, A.
GEO
MARGVELASHVILI, V.
SLO
GOMBOC, A.
GEO
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
Winner Pool C
GEO
MARGVELASHVILI, V.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
ISR
POLLACK, Golan
KOR
AN, Baul
POL
ZAGRODNIK, Pawel
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Zhansay
ITA
VERDE, Elio
FRA
LE BLOUCH, Kilian
JPN
TAKAICHI, Kengo
POR
CESAR, Diogo
HUN
ZAMBORI, Bence
ALG
ZOURDANI, Houd
CHN
MA, Duanbin
ISR
POLLACK, G.
KOR
AN, B.
KAZ
SMAGULOV, Z.
FRA
LE BLOUCH, K.
JPN
TAKAICHI, K.
HUN
ZAMBORI, B.
ALG
ZOURDANI, H.
KOR
AN, B.
FRA
LE BLOUCH, K.
JPN
TAKAICHI, K.
ALG
ZOURDANI, H.
KOR
AN, B.
JPN
TAKAICHI Kengo
Winner Pool D
JPN
TAKAICHI, K.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
TUN
KHALFAOUI, Houssem
RUS
SHAMILOV, Yakub
SLO
GOMBOC, Adrian
KOR
AN, Baul
RUS
SHAMILOV, Y.
GEO
MARGVELASHVILI, V.
KOR
AN, B.
FRA
LAROSE, D.
GEO
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
Bronze
KOR
AN Baul
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
MGL
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg
FRA
LAROSE, David
GEO
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha
JPN
TAKAICHI, Kengo
MGL
DAVAADORJ, T.
JPN
TAKAICHI, K.
JPN
TAKAICHI Kengo
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS