African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1544
days ago
Paris Grand Slam 2020
Paris, France
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women -48 kg
UKR
BILODID, Daria
HKG
WONG, Ka Lee
FRA
GILLY, Marine
ALG
MECEREM, Hadjer
KOR
KANG, Yujeong
IND
LIKMABAM, Shushila Devi
MAR
CHAKIR, Aziza
USA
SCHURR, Jenna
UKR
BILODID, D.
HKG
WONG, K.
FRA
GILLY, M.
ALG
MECEREM, H.
KOR
KANG, Y.
IND
LIKMABAM, S.
MAR
CHAKIR, A.
USA
SCHURR, J.
UKR
BILODID, D.
FRA
GILLY, M.
KOR
KANG, Y.
MAR
CHAKIR, A.
UKR
BILODID, D.
UKR
BILODID Daria
Winner Pool A
KOR
KANG, Y.
Pool B / Women -48 kg
KAZ
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg
TUR
SENTURK, Gulkader
FRA
BOUKLI, Shirine
COL
ALVAREZ, Luz
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
BEL
JURA, Anne Sophie
RUS
KUZNETSOVA, Alesia
MGL
GANBAATAR, Narantsetseg
AZE
ALIYEVA, Leyla
KAZ
GALBADRAKH, O.
TUR
SENTURK, G.
FRA
BOUKLI, S.
COL
ALVAREZ, L.
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, L.
BEL
JURA, A.
RUS
KUZNETSOVA, A.
AZE
ALIYEVA, L.
KAZ
GALBADRAKH, O.
FRA
BOUKLI, S.
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, L.
RUS
KUZNETSOVA, A.
FRA
BOUKLI, S.
FRA
BOUKLI Shirine
Winner Pool B
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, L.
Pool C / Women -48 kg
FRA
LEGOUX CLEMENT, Melanie
TUR
BEDER, Tugce
BOT
MABAKA, Lucky
TPE
LIN, Chen-Hao
ISR
RISHONY, Shira
VIE
HOANG, Thi Tinh
ESP
LAPUERTA COMAS, Mireia
CHI
VARGAS LEY, Mary Dee
FRA
LEGOUX CLEMENT, M.
TUR
BEDER, T.
BOT
MABAKA, L.
TPE
LIN, C.
ISR
RISHONY, S.
VIE
HOANG, T.
ESP
LAPUERTA COMAS, M.
CHI
VARGAS LEY, M.
FRA
LEGOUX CLEMENT, M.
TPE
LIN, C.
ISR
RISHONY, S.
CHI
VARGAS LEY, M.
FRA
LEGOUX CLEMENT, M.
FRA
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
Winner Pool C
ISR
RISHONY, S.
Pool D / Women -48 kg
MGL
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
AUT
TANZER, Katharina
AZE
GURBANLI, Aisha
FRA
VAUGARNY, Melodie
SRB
NIKOLIC, Milica
JPN
KOGA, Wakana
KOR
OH, Yeonju
ROU
UNGUREANU, Monica
KAZ
NAUATBEK, Akmaral
MGL
MUNKHBAT, U.
AUT
TANZER, K.
AZE
GURBANLI, A.
FRA
VAUGARNY, M.
SRB
NIKOLIC, M.
JPN
KOGA, W.
ROU
UNGUREANU, M.
KAZ
NAUATBEK, A.
MGL
MUNKHBAT, U.
FRA
VAUGARNY, M.
JPN
KOGA, W.
KAZ
NAUATBEK, A.
MGL
MUNKHBAT, U.
JPN
KOGA Wakana
Winner Pool D
JPN
KOGA, W.
Repechage / Women -48 kg
KOR
KANG, Yujeong
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura
ISR
RISHONY, Shira
MGL
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg
ESP
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, L.
FRA
LEGOUX CLEMENT, M.
MGL
MUNKHBAT, U.
FRA
BOUKLI, S.
FRA
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
Bronze
MGL
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
Bronze
Final / Women -48 kg
UKR
BILODID, Daria
FRA
BOUKLI, Shirine
FRA
LEGOUX CLEMENT, Melanie
JPN
KOGA, Wakana
UKR
BILODID, D.
JPN
KOGA, W.
UKR
BILODID Daria
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS