African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1543
days ago
Paris Grand Slam 2020
Paris, France
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women -63 kg
FRA
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
ALG
BELKADI, Amina
RUS
DAVYDOVA, Daria
CPV
BILLIET, Sandrine
NED
VAN DEN BERG, Geke
CAN
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
BRA
SILVA, Mariana
GER
POHL, Dena
DEN
OLSEN, Laerke
CMR
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene
FRA
AGBEGNENOU, C.
ALG
BELKADI, A.
CPV
BILLIET, S.
NED
VAN DEN BERG, G.
CAN
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, C.
BRA
SILVA, M.
DEN
OLSEN, L.
CMR
WEZEU DOMBEU, H.
FRA
AGBEGNENOU, C.
NED
VAN DEN BERG, G.
CAN
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, C.
DEN
OLSEN, L.
FRA
AGBEGNENOU, C.
FRA
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
Winner Pool A
CAN
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, C.
Pool B / Women -63 kg
SLO
LESKI, Andreja
AUT
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena
ITA
CENTRACCHIO, Maria
MEX
AWITI ALCARAZ, Prisca
GBR
PIOVESANA, Lubjana
PHI
WATANABE, Kiyomi
CUB
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin
FRA
YVIN, Cloe
KOS
FAZLIU, Laura
TUR
AKDENIZ, Minel
KOR
HAN, Heeju
SLO
LESKI, A.
AUT
KRSSAKOVA, M.
GBR
PIOVESANA, L.
PHI
WATANABE, K.
CUB
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, M.
FRA
YVIN, C.
KOS
FAZLIU, L.
KOR
HAN, H.
SLO
LESKI, A.
GBR
PIOVESANA, L.
CUB
DEL TORO CARVAJAL, M.
KOR
HAN, H.
SLO
LESKI, A.
SLO
LESKI Andreja
Winner Pool B
KOR
HAN, H.
Pool C / Women -63 kg
SLO
TRSTENJAK, Tina
FRA
DEVITRY, Agathe
MAD
NOMENJANAHARY, Damiella
IRT
DAHOUK, Muna
MGL
BOLD, Gankhaich
JPN
DOI, Masako
BRA
OLIVEIRA, Samara
GER
BAZYNSKI, Nadja
ECU
GARCIA, Estefania
GBR
RENSHALL, Lucy
SLO
TRSTENJAK, T.
FRA
DEVITRY, A.
MAD
NOMENJANAHARY, D.
MGL
BOLD, G.
JPN
DOI, M.
BRA
OLIVEIRA, S.
ECU
GARCIA, E.
GBR
RENSHALL, L.
SLO
TRSTENJAK, T.
MGL
BOLD, G.
JPN
DOI, M.
GBR
RENSHALL, L.
SLO
TRSTENJAK, T.
SLO
TRSTENJAK Tina
Winner Pool C
JPN
DOI, M.
Pool D / Women -63 kg
JPN
NABEKURA, Nami
CZE
ZACHOVA, Renata
AUS
HAECKER, Katharina
KOR
CHO, Mokhee
USA
MARTIN, Hannah
NED
FRANSSEN, Juul
RUS
BADUROVA, Kamila
ITA
GWEND, Edwige
TPE
LIAO, Yu-Jung
FRA
HORLAVILLE, Yasmine
JPN
NABEKURA, N.
CZE
ZACHOVA, R.
KOR
CHO, M.
USA
MARTIN, H.
NED
FRANSSEN, J.
ITA
GWEND, E.
TPE
LIAO, Y.
FRA
HORLAVILLE, Y.
JPN
NABEKURA, N.
KOR
CHO, M.
NED
FRANSSEN, J.
FRA
HORLAVILLE, Y.
JPN
NABEKURA, N.
JPN
NABEKURA Nami
Winner Pool D
NED
FRANSSEN, J.
Repechage / Women -63 kg
CAN
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine
KOR
HAN, Heeju
JPN
DOI, Masako
NED
FRANSSEN, Juul
CAN
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, C.
SLO
TRSTENJAK, T.
JPN
DOI, M.
SLO
LESKI, A.
SLO
TRSTENJAK Tina
Bronze
JPN
DOI Masako
Bronze
Final / Women -63 kg
FRA
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse
SLO
LESKI, Andreja
SLO
TRSTENJAK, Tina
JPN
NABEKURA, Nami
FRA
AGBEGNENOU, C.
JPN
NABEKURA, N.
FRA
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS