African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1544
days ago
Paris Grand Slam 2020
Paris, France
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
MDA
VIERU, Denis
FRA
SEDDOUKI, Reda
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat
KGZ
TE, Artur
ITA
MEDVES, Matteo
KOR
AN, Baul
CUB
POLANCO, Orlando
RUS
CHOPANOV, Murad
UZB
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
ISR
FLICKER, Tal
POR
OLEINIC, Sergiu
PER
POSTIGOS, Juan
CRC
SANCHO, Ian
ALG
REBAHI, Boubekeur
MAD
CHAN LING, Janeiro
ESP
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel
MDA
VIERU, D.
FRA
SEDDOUKI, R.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
KGZ
TE, A.
ITA
MEDVES, M.
KOR
AN, B.
CUB
POLANCO, O.
RUS
CHOPANOV, M.
ISR
FLICKER, T.
POR
OLEINIC, S.
PER
POSTIGOS, J.
CRC
SANCHO, I.
ALG
REBAHI, B.
MAD
CHAN LING, J.
ESP
PEREZ ROMAN, D.
MDA
VIERU, D.
AZE
SHIKHALIZADA, N.
KOR
AN, B.
RUS
CHOPANOV, M.
ISR
FLICKER, T.
PER
POSTIGOS, J.
ALG
REBAHI, B.
ESP
PEREZ ROMAN, D.
MDA
VIERU, D.
KOR
AN, B.
ISR
FLICKER, T.
ESP
PEREZ ROMAN, D.
KOR
AN, B.
KOR
AN Baul
Winner Pool A
ESP
PEREZ ROMAN, D.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
UKR
IADOV, Bogdan
SVK
POLIAK, Matej
HAI
LAURENT, Mackensy
KSA
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz
AUS
KATZ, Nathan
TOG
OLYMPIO, Adebayo Frederic
HKG
CHOW, Ka Yau Leon Taylor
GER
SCHEIBEL, Manuel
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu
GEO
TSIFIANI, Beka
IND
SAINI, Jasleen Singh
IRL
BURNS, Nathon
BOT
MOGOPA, Gavin
USA
EL IDRISSI, Alaa
FRA
LE BLOUCH, Kilian
CAN
VALOIS, Jacob
MEX
CASTILLO, Nabor
UKR
IADOV, B.
SVK
POLIAK, M.
KSA
ALBASHI, A.
AUS
KATZ, N.
TOG
OLYMPIO, A.
HKG
CHOW, K.
GER
SCHEIBEL, M.
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, B.
IND
SAINI, J.
IRL
BURNS, N.
BOT
MOGOPA, G.
USA
EL IDRISSI, A.
FRA
LE BLOUCH, K.
CAN
VALOIS, J.
MEX
CASTILLO, N.
UKR
IADOV, B.
SVK
POLIAK, M.
AUS
KATZ, N.
GER
SCHEIBEL, M.
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, B.
IRL
BURNS, N.
FRA
LE BLOUCH, K.
CAN
VALOIS, J.
UKR
IADOV, B.
GER
SCHEIBEL, M.
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, B.
FRA
LE BLOUCH, K.
UKR
IADOV, B.
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
Winner Pool B
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, B.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
MGL
GANBOLD, Kherlen
ARG
ALMOG, Tal
AZE
ALIYEV, Ibrahim
KAZ
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos
SRB
BUNCIC, Strahinja
UZB
NURILLAEV, Sardor
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
MAR
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
EGY
ABDELRAHMAN, Ahmed
KOR
KIM, Limhwan
CZE
PETRIKOV, Pavel
POR
CRISOSTOMO, Joao
FRA
AZEMA, Kevin
HAI
CADET, Gerard
GEO
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike
JAM
WALDENBURG, Devin
BRA
LIMA, Willian
MGL
GANBOLD, K.
ARG
ALMOG, T.
AZE
ALIYEV, I.
SRB
BUNCIC, S.
UZB
NURILLAEV, S.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
MAR
BOUSHITA, A.
EGY
ABDELRAHMAN, A.
KOR
KIM, L.
CZE
PETRIKOV, P.
POR
CRISOSTOMO, J.
FRA
AZEMA, K.
HAI
CADET, G.
GEO
NAGLIASHVILI, T.
JAM
WALDENBURG, D.
BRA
LIMA, W.
MGL
GANBOLD, K.
AZE
ALIYEV, I.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
EGY
ABDELRAHMAN, A.
KOR
KIM, L.
FRA
AZEMA, K.
GEO
NAGLIASHVILI, T.
BRA
LIMA, W.
AZE
ALIYEV, I.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
KOR
KIM, L.
BRA
LIMA, W.
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, A.
KOR
KIM Limhwan
Winner Pool C
KOR
KIM, L.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
ISR
SHMAILOV, Baruch
ZAM
MUNGANDU, Steven
GER
SEIDL, Sebastian
DOM
MATEO, Wander
RUS
GRIGORYAN, Aram
TUR
SANDAL, Sinan
JPN
AIDA, Yuji
UKR
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
FRA
BOUCHER, Mathias
PHI
NAKANO, Shugen
TPE
TSAI, Ming Yen
MNE
NURKOVIC, Jusuf
QAT
ELIDRISSI, Ayoub
ALB
CULLHAJ, Indrit
BUL
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar
MKD
JASHARI, Hamza
ISR
SHMAILOV, B.
ZAM
MUNGANDU, S.
GER
SEIDL, S.
DOM
MATEO, W.
RUS
GRIGORYAN, A.
TUR
SANDAL, S.
JPN
AIDA, Y.
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
FRA
BOUCHER, M.
TPE
TSAI, M.
MNE
NURKOVIC, J.
QAT
ELIDRISSI, A.
ALB
CULLHAJ, I.
BUL
TEMELKOV, B.
MKD
JASHARI, H.
ISR
SHMAILOV, B.
GER
SEIDL, S.
RUS
GRIGORYAN, A.
JPN
AIDA, Y.
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
TPE
TSAI, M.
QAT
ELIDRISSI, A.
BUL
TEMELKOV, B.
ISR
SHMAILOV, B.
JPN
AIDA, Y.
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
BUL
TEMELKOV, B.
ISR
SHMAILOV, B.
UKR
ZANTARAIA Georgii
Winner Pool D
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
ESP
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel
UKR
IADOV, Bogdan
ESP
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto
ISR
SHMAILOV, Baruch
UKR
IADOV, B.
UKR
ZANTARAIA, G.
ISR
SHMAILOV, B.
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, B.
UKR
ZANTARAIA Georgii
Bronze
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
KOR
AN, Baul
MGL
YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu
KOR
KIM, Limhwan
UKR
ZANTARAIA, Georgii
KOR
AN, B.
KOR
KIM, L.
KOR
AN Baul
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS