African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3372
days ago
European Open Sofia 2015
Sofia, Bulgaria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -73 kg
BEL
VAN TICHELT, Dirk
SRB
KOVACEVIC, Ljubisa
MNE
GARDASEVIC, Nikola
ISR
BUTBUL, Tohar
LTU
GALSTIAN, Tigran
SWE
GOURLAY, Frederik
TUR
VANLIOGLU, Hasan
POR
TAVARES, Bernardo
CAN
ANCOR, David
UKR
KANIVETS, Dmytro
BLR
SHOKA, Vadzim
GEO
GIGANI, Phridon
BEL
VAN TICHELT, D.
MNE
GARDASEVIC, N.
ISR
BUTBUL, T.
SWE
GOURLAY, F.
TUR
VANLIOGLU, H.
CAN
ANCOR, D.
UKR
KANIVETS, D.
GEO
GIGANI, P.
BEL
VAN TICHELT, D.
SWE
GOURLAY, F.
TUR
VANLIOGLU, H.
GEO
GIGANI, P.
BEL
VAN TICHELT, D.
GEO
GIGANI Phridon
Winner Pool A
GEO
GIGANI, P.
Pool B / Men -73 kg
UKR
DREBOT, Serhiy
GRE
AZOIDIS, Georgios
LAT
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs
TUR
CEYLAN, Bayram
GER
KOLEIN, Julian
SVK
ZAGOROV, Martin
SLO
POTPARIC, Igor
ITA
REGIS, Andrea
AUT
HAASMANN, Nick
FRA
AMOROS, Jordan
AUS
JANIV, Oren
RUS
NANII, Mikhail
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam
UKR
DREBOT, S.
LAT
FEDOSEJENKOVS, D.
GER
KOLEIN, J.
SLO
POTPARIC, I.
ITA
REGIS, A.
AUT
HAASMANN, N.
RUS
NANII, M.
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, S.
UKR
DREBOT, S.
GER
KOLEIN, J.
ITA
REGIS, A.
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, S.
GER
KOLEIN, J.
NED
VAN T WESTENDE Sam
Winner Pool B
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, S.
Pool C / Men -73 kg
GER
VOELK, Christopher
BEL
CHOUCHI, Sami
ISR
DAR, Niv
KOR
LEE, Dongseok
POR
SARAIVA, Nuno
SLO
HOJAK, Martin
GHA
NARTEY, Emmanuel
EGY
MOHAMED, Abdelrahman
FRA
CHAINE, Guillaume
UKR
SOROKA, Volodymyr
BLR
KHUDAYESHKA, Valery
MNE
GUSIC, Nikola
TUR
BEKTAS, Murat
GER
VOELK, C.
BEL
CHOUCHI, S.
KOR
LEE, D.
SLO
HOJAK, M.
GHA
NARTEY, E.
FRA
CHAINE, G.
UKR
SOROKA, V.
MNE
GUSIC, N.
BEL
CHOUCHI, S.
KOR
LEE, D.
FRA
CHAINE, G.
MNE
GUSIC, N.
BEL
CHOUCHI, S.
BEL
CHOUCHI Sami
Winner Pool C
FRA
CHAINE, G.
Pool D / Men -73 kg
AUS
BENSTED, Jake
MNE
GARDASEVIC, Nebojsa
MON
BESSI, Cedric
SRB
PETROVIC, Nemanja
KOS
GJAKOVA, Akil
POR
FERNANDES, Jorge
CAN
MORIN-MARTEL, Alexis
UKR
KHOMULA, Artem
BUL
VASILEV, Viden
SWE
MACIAS, Tommy
HUN
SZABO, Frigyes
RUS
VASILEV, Oleg
ITA
SCOLLO, Gesualdo
AUS
BENSTED, J.
MNE
GARDASEVIC, N.
KOS
GJAKOVA, A.
POR
FERNANDES, J.
CAN
MORIN-MARTEL, A.
UKR
KHOMULA, A.
SWE
MACIAS, T.
ITA
SCOLLO, G.
MNE
GARDASEVIC, N.
KOS
GJAKOVA, A.
UKR
KHOMULA, A.
SWE
MACIAS, T.
KOS
GJAKOVA, A.
UKR
KHOMULA Artem
Winner Pool D
UKR
KHOMULA, A.
Repechage / Men -73 kg
BEL
VAN TICHELT, Dirk
GER
KOLEIN, Julian
FRA
CHAINE, Guillaume
KOS
GJAKOVA, Akil
BEL
VAN TICHELT, D.
UKR
KHOMULA, A.
FRA
CHAINE, G.
GEO
GIGANI, P.
BEL
VAN TICHELT Dirk
Bronze
GEO
GIGANI Phridon
Bronze
Final / Men -73 kg
GEO
GIGANI, Phridon
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam
BEL
CHOUCHI, Sami
UKR
KHOMULA, Artem
NED
VAN T WESTENDE, S.
BEL
CHOUCHI, S.
NED
VAN T WESTENDE Sam
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS