African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3363
days ago
European Open Sofia 2015
Sofia, Bulgaria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -60 kg
SUI
CHAMMARTIN, Ludovic
ISR
RAHIMA, Alon
BUL
IVANOV, Denislav
HUN
BURJAN, Laszlo
KOR
HWANG, Dong kyu
GEO
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
UKR
BILICHENKO, Denys
TUR
IMAC, Necmi
AUT
KUDERA, Stefan
BEL
QUERTINMONT, Adrien
SUI
CHAMMARTIN, L.
ISR
RAHIMA, A.
BUL
IVANOV, D.
KOR
HWANG, D.
GEO
CHKHVIMIANI, L.
UKR
BILICHENKO, D.
AUT
KUDERA, S.
BEL
QUERTINMONT, A.
SUI
CHAMMARTIN, L.
BUL
IVANOV, D.
GEO
CHKHVIMIANI, L.
AUT
KUDERA, S.
BUL
IVANOV, D.
GEO
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
Winner Pool A
GEO
CHKHVIMIANI, L.
Pool B / Men -60 kg
GER
ENGLMAIER, Tobias
FRA
GOULET, Sylvain
GBR
HALL, Samuel
BUL
ALIPIEV, Valentin
TUR
KABA, Ahmet Sahin
MON
SICCARDI, Yann
ISR
BEN DAVID, Daniel
GEO
GIUNASHVILI, Lasha
POR
BRANCO, Duarte
GER
ENGLMAIER, T.
FRA
GOULET, S.
GBR
HALL, S.
BUL
ALIPIEV, V.
TUR
KABA, A.
ISR
BEN DAVID, D.
GEO
GIUNASHVILI, L.
POR
BRANCO, D.
GER
ENGLMAIER, T.
BUL
ALIPIEV, V.
TUR
KABA, A.
GEO
GIUNASHVILI, L.
BUL
ALIPIEV, V.
TUR
KABA Ahmet Sahin
Winner Pool B
TUR
KABA, A.
Pool C / Men -60 kg
BUL
GERCHEV, Yanislav
GER
GRAF, Philip
TUR
DONMEZ, Ertugrul
UKR
LASKUTA, Anatolii
SLO
TRBOVC, Matjaz
PER
POSTIGOS, Juan
AUT
MOSER, Stefan
GEO
MEREBASHVILI, Paata
PLE
YACOUB, Simon
ISR
SHEMESH, Yoav
BUL
GERCHEV, Y.
GER
GRAF, P.
TUR
DONMEZ, E.
SLO
TRBOVC, M.
PER
POSTIGOS, J.
GEO
MEREBASHVILI, P.
PLE
YACOUB, S.
ISR
SHEMESH, Y.
BUL
GERCHEV, Y.
SLO
TRBOVC, M.
PER
POSTIGOS, J.
ISR
SHEMESH, Y.
BUL
GERCHEV, Y.
BUL
GERCHEV Yanislav
Winner Pool C
PER
POSTIGOS, J.
Pool D / Men -60 kg
FRA
RAYMOND, Adrien
BUL
YANAKOV, Borislav
HUN
SZABO, Csaba
TUR
DONMEZ, Cengizhan
GER
ONUFRIEV, Joerg
BLR
BAGIROV, Arif
UKR
BALABYEKYAN, Ashot
KAZ
SUPYGALIYEV, Kazbek
GEO
BROLASHVILI, Giorgi
BEL
WYNS, Senne
FRA
RAYMOND, A.
BUL
YANAKOV, B.
HUN
SZABO, C.
GER
ONUFRIEV, J.
BLR
BAGIROV, A.
UKR
BALABYEKYAN, A.
GEO
BROLASHVILI, G.
BEL
WYNS, S.
FRA
RAYMOND, A.
GER
ONUFRIEV, J.
BLR
BAGIROV, A.
GEO
BROLASHVILI, G.
FRA
RAYMOND, A.
FRA
RAYMOND Adrien
Winner Pool D
BLR
BAGIROV, A.
Repechage / Men -60 kg
BUL
IVANOV, Denislav
BUL
ALIPIEV, Valentin
PER
POSTIGOS, Juan
BLR
BAGIROV, Arif
BUL
ALIPIEV, V.
BUL
GERCHEV, Y.
BLR
BAGIROV, A.
TUR
KABA, A.
BUL
GERCHEV Yanislav
Bronze
BLR
BAGIROV Arif
Bronze
Final / Men -60 kg
GEO
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
TUR
KABA, Ahmet Sahin
BUL
GERCHEV, Yanislav
FRA
RAYMOND, Adrien
GEO
CHKHVIMIANI, L.
FRA
RAYMOND, A.
FRA
RAYMOND Adrien
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS