African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3372
days ago
European Open Sofia 2015
Sofia, Bulgaria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Women -57 kg
FRA
RECEVEAUX, Helene
RUS
KONKINA, Anastasiia
SEN
DIEDHIOU, Hortance
ITA
CENTRACCHIO, Maria
SLO
LESKI, Andreja
KAZ
NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara
TUR
YILMAZ, Aysegul
ISR
GROSSMAN, Adi
GER
KAISER, Swantje
JPN
TAMAOKI, Momo
FRA
RECEVEAUX, H.
SEN
DIEDHIOU, H.
ITA
CENTRACCHIO, M.
SLO
LESKI, A.
KAZ
NISHANBAYEVA, S.
ISR
GROSSMAN, A.
GER
KAISER, S.
JPN
TAMAOKI, M.
FRA
RECEVEAUX, H.
SLO
LESKI, A.
KAZ
NISHANBAYEVA, S.
JPN
TAMAOKI, M.
FRA
RECEVEAUX, H.
JPN
TAMAOKI Momo
Winner Pool A
JPN
TAMAOKI, M.
Pool B / Women -57 kg
KOS
GJAKOVA, Nora
UKR
SKORA, Mariia
ITA
RIGHETTI, Anna
GER
LISSON, Jacqueline
SUI
TSCHOPP, Evelyne
NED
GROL, Carla
TUR
CIBIR ZENGI, Derya
ROU
LAZEA, Stefania Adelina
ISR
GREENBERG, Maayan
HUN
SIROKI, Ibolya
KOS
GJAKOVA, N.
UKR
SKORA, M.
ITA
RIGHETTI, A.
SUI
TSCHOPP, E.
NED
GROL, C.
TUR
CIBIR ZENGI, D.
ROU
LAZEA, S.
ISR
GREENBERG, M.
KOS
GJAKOVA, N.
SUI
TSCHOPP, E.
NED
GROL, C.
ROU
LAZEA, S.
KOS
GJAKOVA, N.
KOS
GJAKOVA Nora
Winner Pool B
ROU
LAZEA, S.
Pool C / Women -57 kg
BUL
ILIEVA, Ivelina
UKR
ILKIV, Nataliya
SLO
KROPF, Manja
ITA
GIORGIS, Valentina
SRB
MOMCILOVIC, Aleksandra
SUI
AMARON, Emilie
ISR
NELSON LEVY, Timna
BLR
ARKHIPAVA, Anastasiia
AUT
KLINGER, Desiree
BUL
ILIEVA, I.
UKR
ILKIV, N.
ITA
GIORGIS, V.
SRB
MOMCILOVIC, A.
SUI
AMARON, E.
ISR
NELSON LEVY, T.
BLR
ARKHIPAVA, A.
AUT
KLINGER, D.
BUL
ILIEVA, I.
ITA
GIORGIS, V.
SUI
AMARON, E.
AUT
KLINGER, D.
BUL
ILIEVA, I.
BUL
ILIEVA Ivelina
Winner Pool C
SUI
AMARON, E.
Pool D / Women -57 kg
GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda
GER
WAECHTER, Viola
BAH
RAHMING, Cynthia
ITA
LO GIUDICE, Martina
KAZ
KAZYULINA, Anna
SUI
CSATARI, Larissa
FRA
HUBER, Cindy
UKR
SHEVCHENKO, Anastasiya
JPN
WATABE, Yuka
TUR
OZERLER, Nazlican
GBR
SMYTHE-DAVIS, N.
GER
WAECHTER, V.
ITA
LO GIUDICE, M.
KAZ
KAZYULINA, A.
SUI
CSATARI, L.
UKR
SHEVCHENKO, A.
JPN
WATABE, Y.
TUR
OZERLER, N.
GER
WAECHTER, V.
ITA
LO GIUDICE, M.
SUI
CSATARI, L.
JPN
WATABE, Y.
GER
WAECHTER, V.
GER
WAECHTER Viola
Winner Pool D
SUI
CSATARI, L.
Repechage / Women -57 kg
FRA
RECEVEAUX, Helene
ROU
LAZEA, Stefania Adelina
SUI
AMARON, Emilie
SUI
CSATARI, Larissa
FRA
RECEVEAUX, H.
GER
WAECHTER, V.
SUI
CSATARI, L.
KOS
GJAKOVA, N.
FRA
RECEVEAUX Helene
Bronze
KOS
GJAKOVA Nora
Bronze
Final / Women -57 kg
JPN
TAMAOKI, Momo
KOS
GJAKOVA, Nora
BUL
ILIEVA, Ivelina
GER
WAECHTER, Viola
JPN
TAMAOKI, M.
BUL
ILIEVA, I.
BUL
ILIEVA Ivelina
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS