3215
days ago
World Cup Suwon 2011
Suwon, South Korea
Men -60 kg
 1 CHOI Gwang-Hyeon South Korea
 2 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar Mongolia
 3 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 3 JANG Jin-min South Korea
 5 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
 5 KUDYAKOV Evgeny Russia
 7 KIM Jung Hoon South Korea
 7 LIMARE Vincent France
Men -66 kg
 1 CHO Jun-ho South Korea
 2 DRAGIN Dimitri France
 3 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar Mongolia
 3 ADIYA Batsuuri Mongolia
 5 MUKANOV Azamat Kazakhstan
 5 DOVDON Altansukh Mongolia
 7 HWANG Bo-Bae South Korea
 7 LAROSE David France
Men -73 kg
 1 WANG Ki-chun South Korea
 2 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar Mongolia
 3 VAN ZYL Gideon South Africa
 3 KIM Won Jung South Korea
 5 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 5 LEE Young Jun South Korea
 7 MADDALONI Marco Italy
 7 FASIE Dan Romania
Men -81 kg
 1 HONG Suk woong South Korea
 2 KIM Min Gyu South Korea
 3 JUNG Won Jun South Korea
 3 GAN Tuvshinjargal Mongolia
 5 KAWAKAMI Tomohiro Japan
 5 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar Mongolia
 7 KIM Jae-Bum South Korea
 7 KABULOV Farmon Uzbekistan
Men -90 kg
 1 SONG Dae-nam South Korea
 2 GONTIUK Roman Ukraine
 3 DAFREVILLE Yves Matthieu France
 3 NABIEV Khurshid Uzbekistan
 5 SEMENOV Victor Russia
 5 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat Mongolia
 7 SONG Soo Keun South Korea
 7 LEE Kyu-won South Korea
Men -100 kg
 1 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar Mongolia
 2 HWANG Hee-Tae South Korea
 3 FABRE Thierry France
 3 PACEK Martin Sweden
 5 KURBANOV Utkur Uzbekistan
 5 MARET Cyrille France
 7 MASUBUCHI Tatsuki Japan
 7 SONG Chang Hun South Korea
Men +100 kg
 1 CHO Guham South Korea
 2 THOREL Matthieu France
 3 SIMIONESCU Vladut Romania
 3 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien France
 5 KIM Sungmin South Korea
 5 KIM Jung Hoon South Korea
 7 WANG Hao China
 7 KAMBIEV Aslan Russia
Women -48 kg
 1 OKAMOTO Riho Japan
 2 SCHWARTZ Roni Israel
 3 BASCHIN Michaela Germany
 3 XIAO Jun China
 5 XIE Shishi China
 5 SHIRAISHI Ann United States
 7 GABRIELLI Scarlett France
 7 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane Armenia
Women -52 kg
 1 CHITU Andreea Romania
 2 SHISHIME Ai Japan
 3 TANIMOTO Nodoka Japan
 3 KIM Mi-ri South Korea
 5 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya Mongolia
 5 ROSSO Julia France
 7 JUNG Eun jung South Korea
 7 HE Cancan China
Women -57 kg
 1 LIEN Chen-Ling Chinese Taipei
 2 KIM Jandi South Korea
 3 FERNANDEZ Isabel Spain
 3 OTOMO Makiko Japan
 5 BELLORIN Concepcion Spain
 5 WANG Hui China
 7 LIU Yang China
 7 ABDURAHMANOVA Iroda Uzbekistan
Women -63 kg
 1 GWEND Edwige Italy
 2 OTA Haruna Japan
 3 JOUNG Da-woon South Korea
 3 PINOT Margaux France
 5 AHRENS Claudia Germany
 5 DI CINTIO Maelle France
 7 KOENIG Kylie Australia
 7 AGUIRRE Yahaira Spain
Women -70 kg
 1 NUN IRA Karen Japan
 2 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
 3 TEICHERT Kerstin Germany
 3 GIBBONS Gemma Great Britain
 5 PASQUET Marie France
 5 LEE Hye-Sun South Korea
 7 OTGON Munkhtsetseg Mongolia
 7 ENKHBAT Azzaya Mongolia
Women -78 kg
 1 ZHANG Zhehui China
 2 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 3 TAKAHASHI Chihiro Japan
 3 JEONG Gyeong-Mi South Korea
 5 EIGLOVA Alena Czech Republic
 5 COTTON Amy Canada
 7 JUNG Da Woon South Korea
 7 GALEONE Assunta Italy
Women +78 kg
 1 KIM Jiyoun South Korea
 2 KIM Eun-Kyung South Korea
 3 LEE Jung eun South Korea
 3 ANDEOL Emilie France
 5 BATTULGA Munkhtuya Mongolia
 5 KIM Na-Young South Korea
 7 DORJGOTOV Tserenkhand Mongolia
 7 DAGVADORJ Zoljargal Mongolia