3220
days ago
World Cup Suwon 2011
Suwon, South Korea
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 2 1
2 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 3 2 4
3 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 4 5 5
4 CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 5 1
5 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 7 1
6 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 10 1 4
7 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 2 3
8 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 10 1
9 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 2
10 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 14 5 4
11 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 15 3 5
12 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 16 1
13 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 19 3 4
14 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 19 5 5
15 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 20 1
16 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 24 1 4
17 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 25 5 4
18 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 25 5 4
19 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 27 1
20 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 1 4
21 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 28 1
22 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 29 1
23 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 31 2 4
24 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 38 5 5
25 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 39 2
26 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 2
27 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 58 1
28 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 61 1
29 YAMAZAKI Tamami  Japan Female -48 kg 62 1
30 DI CINTIO Maelle  France Female -63 kg 69 5 5
31 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 76 2 4
32 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 77 7 4
33 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 78 1
34 VALDERRAMA Ricardo  Venezuela Male -66 kg 99 1
35 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 114 1
36 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 119 3 5
37 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 131 5 3
38 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 7 2
39 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 149 1
40 OKAMOTO Riho  Japan Female -48 kg 161 1 5
41 ROSSO Julia  France Female -52 kg 169 5 4
42 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 174 1
43 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 176 1
44 GABRIELLI Scarlett  France Female -48 kg 183 7 3
45 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg 185 3 4
46 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg 196 1
47 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 207 1
48 JANG Jin-min  South Korea Male -60 kg 253 3 4
49 CHO Guham  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1 4
50 CHO Jun-ho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1 4
51 CHOI Gwang-Hyeon  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1 5
52 HONG Suk woong  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 4
53 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1 3
54 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1 4
55 NUN IRA Karen  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 4
56 SONG Dae-nam  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1 4
57 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1 5
58 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 1 3
59 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2 5
60 DRAGIN Dimitri  France Male -66 kg - 2 4
61 GONTIUK Roman  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2 4
62 HWANG Hee-Tae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 2 4
63 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 2 4
64 KIM Eun-Kyung  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 4
65 KIM Min Gyu  South Korea Male -81 kg - 2 4
66 OTA Haruna  Japan Female -63 kg - 2 5
67 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -48 kg - 2 5
68 THOREL Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 2 4
69 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 3 3
70 BASCHIN Michaela  Germany Female -48 kg - 3 4
71 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 3 4
72 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 4
73 DAFREVILLE Yves Matthieu  France Male -90 kg - 3 4
74 FABRE Thierry  France Male -100 kg - 3 4
75 FERNANDEZ Isabel  Spain Female -57 kg - 3 5
76 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3 5
77 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 3 4
78 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 3 4
79 JOUNG Da-woon  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 5
80 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 4
81 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 3 4
82 KIM Won Jung  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 5
83 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 3 3
84 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 3 4
85 OTOMO Makiko  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 5
86 PINOT Margaux  France Female -63 kg - 3 4
87 TAKAHASHI Chihiro  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 4
88 TANIMOTO Nodoka  Japan Female -52 kg - 3 4
89 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -70 kg - 3 4
90 VAN ZYL Gideon  South Africa Male -73 kg - 3 4
91 XIAO Jun  China Female -48 kg - 3 4
92 AHRENS Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 5 4
93 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 5 4
94 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 5 4
95 COTTON Amy  Canada Female -78 kg - 5 4
96 EIGLOVA Alena  Czech Republic Female -78 kg - 5 4
97 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 4
98 KAWAKAMI Tomohiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 5 5
99 KIM Jung Hoon  South Korea Male +100 kg - 5 4
100 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 3
101 KUDYAKOV Evgeny  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 5
102 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
103 LEE Hye-Sun  South Korea Female -70 kg - 5 4
104 LEE Young Jun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 5 4
105 MUKANOV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 4
106 PASQUET Marie  France Female -70 kg - 5 4
107 SEMENOV Victor  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 4
108 SHIRAISHI Ann  United States Female -48 kg - 5 4
109 WANG Hui  China Female -57 kg - 5 4
110 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 5 4
111 ABDURAHMANOVA Iroda  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 7 4
112 AGUIRRE Yahaira  Spain Female -63 kg - 7 4
113 ARUTIUNYAN Gayane  Armenia Female -48 kg - 7 3
114 DAGVADORJ Zoljargal  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
115 DORJGOTOV Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
116 ENKHBAT Azzaya  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 7 3
117 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -73 kg - 7 4
118 HE Cancan  China Female -52 kg - 7 3
119 HWANG Bo-Bae  South Korea Male -66 kg - 7 4
120 JUNG Da Woon  South Korea Female -78 kg - 7 3
121 JUNG Eun jung  South Korea Female -52 kg - 7 3
122 KABULOV Farmon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 7 3
123 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 7 3
124 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 7 3
125 KIM Jung Hoon  South Korea Male -60 kg - 7 4
126 KOENIG Kylie  Australia Female -63 kg - 7 3
127 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 7 3
128 LEE Kyu-won  South Korea Male -90 kg - 7 3
129 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 7 4
130 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 7 4
131 MASUBUCHI Tatsuki  Japan Male -100 kg - 7 3
132 OTGON Munkhtsetseg  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 7 3
133 SONG Chang Hun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 7 3
134 SONG Soo Keun  South Korea Male -90 kg - 7 3
135 WANG Hao  China Male +100 kg - 7 3
136 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
137 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -73 kg - 1
138 ALTAI Batzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
139 ALTANGEREL Davaanyam  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
140 AN Jeong-Hwan  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2
141 ATAYEV Almas  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
142 AYAD Yassir  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
143 BAIBATYROV Yerbolat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
144 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
145 BALTAEV Boltoboy  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
146 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -57 kg - 1
147 BATAA Sainbuyan  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
148 BATSUURI Bat-orshikh  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
149 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
150 BAYARSAIKHAN Ambaselmaa  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
151 BAYARSAIKHAN Tuguldur  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
152 BAYASGALAN Uyanga  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
153 BELGAID Hamza  Morocco Male -66 kg - 1
154 BERDYGULOVA Rima  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1
155 BITIEV David  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
156 BLAIS-SHIOKAWA France  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
157 BLAS JR Ricardo  Guam Male +100 kg - 1
158 BOLDPUREV Sugarjargal  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
159 BOLDPUREV Unurjargal  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
160 BONHOMME Gilles  France Male -73 kg - 1
161 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
162 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -60 kg - 1
163 CHALA Vanessa  Ecuador Female -70 kg - 1
164 CHAN Yiu Ki  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
165 CHO A-Ra  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
166 CHOI Hee-Jung  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
167 CHOI Min-Ho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2
168 CLERGET Axel  France Male -81 kg - 1
169 DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
170 DAVIS Thomas  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
171 DI CRISTO Giovanni  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
172 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -81 kg - 1
173 DICKINS Arnie  Australia Male -60 kg - 2
174 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
175 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -66 kg - 2
176 ERDENEE Khandarmaa  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
177 FENG Yuan  China Female -63 kg - 1
178 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
179 GANBAATAR Saranzaya  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
180 GERMROTH Florian  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
181 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
182 HE Yunying  China Female -52 kg - 1
183 HIGASHI Shintaro  United States Male -100 kg - 1
184 HOLCAK Lubos  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
185 HOSHINA Tomohiko  Philippines Male +100 kg - 1
186 HWANG Hee Jung  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
187 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 1
188 IVERSON Brent  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
189 JANG Eun Young  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1
190 JOHNSTONE Sophie  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1
191 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
192 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 2
193 KIM Joo-jin  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
194 KIM Kyeongtae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
195 KIM Kyung-Ok  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
196 KIM Min Sung  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
197 KIM Na Kyung  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1
198 KIM Young ho  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
199 KORGANOV Avazbek  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
200 KUROKI Miharu  Japan Female -52 kg - 1
201 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
202 KWOK Kit fong  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 1
203 LEE Eun Hae  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
204 LEE Sun Ah  South Korea Female -48 kg - 2
205 LEE Yoon Keon  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
206 LEUNG Chun Lok  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
207 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -63 kg - 1
208 LIN Meiling  China Female -63 kg - 1
209 MAGSARJAV Dolgorjav  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
210 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
211 MANASBAYEV Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
212 MATA Lee  Mexico Male -73 kg - 1
213 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
214 MUNGUNSHAGAI Nyamjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
215 MUSIRMANOV Sallokhiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
216 MYUNG Ji-hye  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
217 NAGASHIMA Keita  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
218 NAKAO Janine  United States Female -63 kg - 1
219 NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
220 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
221 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 1
222 OTGON Chinbat  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
223 PARK Hyo-Ju  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
224 PESCHAUD Caroline  France Female -63 kg - 2
225 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
226 PIERRET Julie  France Female -70 kg - 1
227 PIONTEK Zack  South Africa Male -90 kg - 1
228 PITMAN Faith  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
229 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -60 kg - 1
230 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
231 REGDEL Ankhbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
232 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 1
233 ROMERO Jose  Ecuador Male -60 kg - 1
234 SELENGE Enkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
235 SHAMENOV Arystan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
236 SHAMSHIYEV Sayat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
237 SHICHINOHE Ryu  Japan Male +100 kg - 2
238 SHIMIZU Kento  Japan Male -66 kg - 1
239 SHISHIME Toru  Japan Male -60 kg - 2
240 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -57 kg - 2
241 SUMIYA Batgal  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
242 SUNDSTROM Olle  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
243 SUNG Ji Eun  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
244 TAKAHASHI Rui  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
245 TANGORRE Lucia  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
246 TEN Alina  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
247 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
248 TSENG Han-chien  Chinese Taipei Male -90 kg - 1
249 TSERENKHAND Khandsuren  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 2
250 TSUKADA Saya  Japan Female -57 kg - 2
251 TUMEN-OD Battugs  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
252 TUMURKHUYAG Batzorig  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
253 TURBAT Baasanjav  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
254 TURNQUEST Robert  United States Male -90 kg - 1
255 UTARBAYEV Salamat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
256 VERDUGO Israel  Ecuador Male -66 kg - 1
257 VILLAVICENCIO Diana  Ecuador Female -57 kg - 1
258 WALKER Kate  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 2
259 WONG Nga Sze  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
260 YOO Ji Young  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
261 ZENG Qingdong  China Male -73 kg - 1