African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
34
days ago
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2024
Kaunas, Lithuania
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A Men -73 kg
GBR
DAVIES, Luke
LAT
CIHANOVICS, Arsenijs
LTU
RAULUSONIS, Augis
EST
KASESALU, Christian-Marcus
GBR
JACKSON, Thomas
FIN
URO, Lenni
LTU
BOJAROVIC, Artur
POL
KUCZYNSKI, Jakub
UKR
MAMADOV, Davlatzhon
GBR
DAVIES, L.
LAT
CIHANOVICS, A.
LTU
RAULUSONIS, A.
EST
KASESALU, C.
GBR
JACKSON, T.
FIN
URO, L.
POL
KUCZYNSKI, J.
UKR
MAMADOV, D.
GBR
DAVIES, L.
EST
KASESALU, C.
GBR
JACKSON, T.
UKR
MAMADOV, D.
GBR
DAVIES, L.
GBR
DAVIES Luke
Winner Pool A
GBR
JACKSON, T.
Pool B Men -73 kg
POL
KAZIMIERCZAK, Adam
LAT
MEDVEDEVS, Svjatoslavs
FIN
KIVELAE, Ville
LTU
JOVSA, Deividas
GBR
GOGINASHVILI, Irakli
GBR
LEVY, Benjamin
UKR
FEDORYK, Danylo
EST
MIRIJEV, Paerviz
LAT
BANKEVICS, Roberts
LTU
UCKURONIS, Maksimiljan
POL
KAZIMIERCZAK, A.
LAT
MEDVEDEVS, S.
FIN
KIVELAE, V.
GBR
GOGINASHVILI, I.
GBR
LEVY, B.
UKR
FEDORYK, D.
EST
MIRIJEV, P.
LTU
UCKURONIS, M.
POL
KAZIMIERCZAK, A.
GBR
GOGINASHVILI, I.
GBR
LEVY, B.
LTU
UCKURONIS, M.
GBR
GOGINASHVILI, I.
GBR
GOGINASHVILI Irakli
Winner Pool B
GBR
LEVY, B.
Pool C Men -73 kg
CIV
ZELMAN, Jerome Assafoua
POL
KRAWCZYK, Bartosz
EST
SAAR, Karl
GBR
AYLWARD, Kylan
UKR
KHALIDOV, Said-Magomed
GBR
HEFFERNAN, Eden
LAT
RIBAKOVS, Levs
FIN
RANKINEN, Jere
LTU
KELEVICIUS, Jokubas
CIV
ZELMAN, J.
POL
KRAWCZYK, B.
EST
SAAR, K.
GBR
AYLWARD, K.
UKR
KHALIDOV, S.
GBR
HEFFERNAN, E.
FIN
RANKINEN, J.
LTU
KELEVICIUS, J.
CIV
ZELMAN, J.
GBR
AYLWARD, K.
UKR
KHALIDOV, S.
FIN
RANKINEN, J.
CIV
ZELMAN, J.
UKR
KHALIDOV Said-Magomed
Winner Pool C
UKR
KHALIDOV, S.
Pool D Men -73 kg
ARM
TOROSYAN, Artak
LAT
SAICANS, Markuss
GBR
DAVIES, Peter
LTU
GVAZDAUSKAS, Raidas
LAT
POTAPOVS, Emils
GBR
ELLIOTT, Samuel
POL
WIWATOWSKI, Bartosz
EST
DIKAJEV, Saad
LTU
STANKEVICIUS, Ignas
ARM
TOROSYAN, A.
LAT
SAICANS, M.
GBR
DAVIES, P.
LTU
GVAZDAUSKAS, R.
LAT
POTAPOVS, E.
GBR
ELLIOTT, S.
EST
DIKAJEV, S.
LTU
STANKEVICIUS, I.
LAT
SAICANS, M.
GBR
DAVIES, P.
LAT
POTAPOVS, E.
EST
DIKAJEV, S.
LAT
SAICANS, M.
EST
DIKAJEV Saad
Winner Pool D
EST
DIKAJEV, S.
Repechage Men -73 kg
LAT
CIHANOVICS, Arsenijs
FIN
KIVELAE, Ville
GBR
HEFFERNAN, Eden
POL
WIWATOWSKI, Bartosz
LTU
STANKEVICIUS, Ignas
LAT
CIHANOVICS, A.
EST
KASESALU, C.
FIN
KIVELAE, V.
POL
KAZIMIERCZAK, A.
GBR
HEFFERNAN, E.
FIN
RANKINEN, J.
LTU
STANKEVICIUS, I.
LAT
POTAPOVS, E.
LAT
CIHANOVICS, A.
GBR
JACKSON, T.
POL
KAZIMIERCZAK, A.
GBR
LEVY, B.
GBR
HEFFERNAN, E.
CIV
ZELMAN, J.
LAT
POTAPOVS, E.
LAT
SAICANS, M.
GBR
JACKSON, T.
GBR
LEVY, B.
CIV
ZELMAN, J.
LAT
POTAPOVS, E.
GBR
LEVY, B.
EST
DIKAJEV, S.
CIV
ZELMAN, J.
GBR
GOGINASHVILI, I.
GBR
LEVY Benjamin
Bronze
GBR
GOGINASHVILI Irakli
Bronze
Final Men -73 kg
GBR
DAVIES, Luke
GBR
GOGINASHVILI, Irakli
UKR
KHALIDOV, Said-Magomed
EST
DIKAJEV, Saad
GBR
DAVIES, L.
UKR
KHALIDOV, S.
UKR
KHALIDOV Said-Magomed
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS