African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
34
days ago
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2024
Kaunas, Lithuania
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A Men -66 kg
MEX
ICELO, Jose
LTU
BOLZAN, Nikita
EST
JAKIMOV, Edward
LAT
RUDASS, Maksimilians
POL
FITYKA, Mateusz
SVK
BAJTOS, Jakub
GBR
KING, Ryan
UKR
KAMINSKYY, Andriy
LTU
STANEVICIUS, Aurimas
MEX
ICELO, J.
EST
JAKIMOV, E.
LAT
RUDASS, M.
POL
FITYKA, M.
SVK
BAJTOS, J.
GBR
KING, R.
UKR
KAMINSKYY, A.
LTU
STANEVICIUS, A.
MEX
ICELO, J.
POL
FITYKA, M.
SVK
BAJTOS, J.
UKR
KAMINSKYY, A.
POL
FITYKA, M.
SVK
BAJTOS Jakub
Winner Pool A
SVK
BAJTOS, J.
Pool B Men -66 kg
UKR
DUBINA, Hlib
SVK
DEKAN, Roman
LTU
SABONIS, Rokas
POL
TSUKANOV, Nazar
UKR
KRAVCHENKO, Danylo
LAT
SUHORUKOVS, Daniils
LTU
VAGULIS, Danas
FIN
NIEMENKARI, Kasperi
UKR
DUBINA, H.
SVK
DEKAN, R.
LTU
SABONIS, R.
POL
TSUKANOV, N.
UKR
KRAVCHENKO, D.
LAT
SUHORUKOVS, D.
LTU
VAGULIS, D.
FIN
NIEMENKARI, K.
UKR
DUBINA, H.
POL
TSUKANOV, N.
UKR
KRAVCHENKO, D.
FIN
NIEMENKARI, K.
UKR
DUBINA, H.
UKR
KRAVCHENKO Danylo
Winner Pool B
UKR
KRAVCHENKO, D.
Pool C Men -66 kg
UKR
SOROCHAN, Artem
POL
ZDANOWSKI, Eryk
LTU
MIKONIS, Dangiras
EST
JAKIMOV, Robert
SVK
KLOBUCNIK, Matej
LTU
KARALEVICIUS, Zygimantas
UKR
KOVALOV, Vadym
LAT
LIVS, Martins
GBR
FRYER, Lewis
UKR
SOROCHAN, A.
POL
ZDANOWSKI, E.
LTU
MIKONIS, D.
EST
JAKIMOV, R.
SVK
KLOBUCNIK, M.
LTU
KARALEVICIUS, Z.
UKR
KOVALOV, V.
GBR
FRYER, L.
UKR
SOROCHAN, A.
LTU
MIKONIS, D.
SVK
KLOBUCNIK, M.
GBR
FRYER, L.
UKR
SOROCHAN, A.
GBR
FRYER Lewis
Winner Pool C
GBR
FRYER, L.
Pool D Men -66 kg
POL
MICHNA, Kamil
UKR
HLADSKYI, Stanislav
LAT
CERS, Krisjanis
LTU
LEONOVAS, Mantas
LTU
POLIKEVICIUS, Simas
SVK
ODKLADAL, Juraj
FIN
HURSKAINEN, Perttu
EST
KAHAR, Rihard Joosep
POL
MICHNA, K.
UKR
HLADSKYI, S.
LAT
CERS, K.
LTU
LEONOVAS, M.
LTU
POLIKEVICIUS, S.
SVK
ODKLADAL, J.
FIN
HURSKAINEN, P.
EST
KAHAR, R.
UKR
HLADSKYI, S.
LTU
LEONOVAS, M.
LTU
POLIKEVICIUS, S.
FIN
HURSKAINEN, P.
LTU
LEONOVAS, M.
LTU
POLIKEVICIUS Simas
Winner Pool D
LTU
POLIKEVICIUS, S.
Repechage Men -66 kg
GBR
KING, Ryan
LAT
SUHORUKOVS, Daniils
UKR
KOVALOV, Vadym
SVK
ODKLADAL, Juraj
GBR
KING, R.
UKR
KAMINSKYY, A.
LAT
SUHORUKOVS, D.
FIN
NIEMENKARI, K.
UKR
KOVALOV, V.
SVK
KLOBUCNIK, M.
SVK
ODKLADAL, J.
FIN
HURSKAINEN, P.
UKR
KAMINSKYY, A.
POL
FITYKA, M.
FIN
NIEMENKARI, K.
UKR
DUBINA, H.
SVK
KLOBUCNIK, M.
UKR
SOROCHAN, A.
SVK
ODKLADAL, J.
LTU
LEONOVAS, M.
UKR
KAMINSKYY, A.
UKR
DUBINA, H.
SVK
KLOBUCNIK, M.
SVK
ODKLADAL, J.
UKR
DUBINA, H.
GBR
FRYER, L.
SVK
KLOBUCNIK, M.
SVK
BAJTOS, J.
UKR
DUBINA Hlib
Bronze
SVK
BAJTOS Jakub
Bronze
Final Men -66 kg
SVK
BAJTOS, Jakub
UKR
KRAVCHENKO, Danylo
GBR
FRYER, Lewis
LTU
POLIKEVICIUS, Simas
UKR
KRAVCHENKO, D.
LTU
POLIKEVICIUS, S.
LTU
POLIKEVICIUS Simas
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS