435
days ago
Riga Senior European Cup 2023
Riga, Latvia
Men -60 kg
 1 JAZAN Adam Israel
 2 VISKOV Nazar Ukraine
 3 STARKEL David Slovenia
 3 ADRIF Nordine Great Britain
 5 TUPYTSKYI Denys Ukraine
 5 TSIRKIN Mark Estonia
 7 TERRANOVA Rocco Italy
 7 SOYONOV Osher Israel
Men -66 kg
 1 CARGNELUTTI Francesco Italy
 2 SALIMBAYEV Nurzat Kazakhstan
 3 SULTANBAY Yelaman Kazakhstan
 3 DANTE Amir Israel
 5 ALLAN Finlay Great Britain
 5 SOTILLO GOMEZ Carlos Spain
 7 KUJANHAARA Joonatan Finland
 7 ALSEIT Ykylas Kazakhstan
Men -73 kg
 1 ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan Kazakhstan
 2 NOTEBAERT Emile France
 3 NAIRNE Ethan Great Britain
 3 SHORT Oliver Great Britain
 5 GREEN Joshua Ireland
 5 HONCHARKO Yevhen Ukraine
 7 SAHAR Sagiv Israel
 7 PACITTI Daniel Great Britain
Men -81 kg
 1 NYSSANALI Aibol Kazakhstan
 2 WINKLER Ari Israel
 3 MUSSAYEV Ruslan Kazakhstan
 3 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian Poland
 5 BEN HAROCH Segev Israel
 5 MUHLACK Tycho Netherlands
 7 MIHALOVS Ivans Latvia
 7 GUKOVS Dmitrijs Latvia
Men -90 kg
 1 KUUSIK Mattias Estonia
 2 HEEREN Axel Netherlands
 3 GREGORY Max Great Britain
 3 KELLIJ Nick Netherlands
 5 MATTSSON Olle Sweden
 5 BATII Nikita Ukraine
 7 BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo South Africa
 7 ZURAT Nadav Israel
Men -100 kg
 1 YERSHOV Oleksii Ukraine
 2 BULTHUIS Kylian Netherlands
 3 ADAM Viktor Slovakia
 3 BARRATT Oliver Great Britain
 5 ABLAKATOV Salim Kazakhstan
 5 BOZBAYEV Islam Kazakhstan
 7 ZALAISKALNS Andrejs Latvia
 7 TURANSKY Martin Slovakia
Men +100 kg
 1 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl Kazakhstan
 2 YERGALIYEV Yelaman Kazakhstan
 3 STRAZDINS Janis Latvia
 3 SORDYL Jakub Poland
 5 VAN KAMPEN Stef Netherlands
 5 LIKANSIS Gustavs Latvia
 7 TASHENOV Yerbolat Kazakhstan
 7 MUKHAMEJANOV Aslan Kazakhstan
Women -48 kg
 1 CID BALCELLS Jana Spain
 2 STOKLOSA Natalia Poland
 3 TANCOCK Sidney Great Britain
Women -52 kg
 1 STANGAR Anja Slovenia
 2 KURAS Marta Poland
 3 KEEN Tatum Great Britain
 3 VAN DER SALM Franka Netherlands
 5 TEDESCHI Alessia Italy
 5 LANZA CHACORIS Paula Spain
 7 DE LUCA Giulia Italia Italy
 7 TOMASELLI Valentina Italy
Women -57 kg
 1 SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija Latvia
 2 SHYLOVA Alina Ukraine
 3 BREYTENBACH Donne South Africa
 3 NALBAT Emma Netherlands
 5 MATIKAINEN Pihla Finland
 5 RASPE Vera Netherlands
 7 TARKUS Merit Estonia
 7 SKRABL Ana Slovenia
Women -63 kg
 1 KANERVA Emilia Finland
 2 NALBAT Kamile Netherlands
 3 EDWARDS Jessie Great Britain
 3 DAAMEN Maartje Netherlands
 5 SZAFRAN Agata Poland
 5 CAMUS HERNAEZ Irene Spain
 7 ANDERSSON Ella Sweden
 7 LOWRY Robin Ireland
Women -70 kg
 1 HAWKES Rachael Ireland
 2 SCHUSTER Kaja Slovenia
 3 VAN WONDEREN Dagmar Netherlands
 3 FRANZOSI Ludovica Italy
 5 KOREN Nika Slovenia
 5 LURI MERET Soraya Italy
 7 CROSS Simone Great Britain
 7 HERMANT Xaviere France
Women -78 kg
 1 KRAPU Emma Finland
 2 WEILAND Amber Netherlands
 3 DOLGILEVICA Una Latvia
 3 KUZMA-EBEL Dominika Poland
 5 HECK Christina Netherlands
 5 NOWACZYK Natalia Poland
 7 TYTLER Rachel Great Britain
 7 NOTTI Matilde Italy